<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    USA - USL Championship
    05/08 Bethlehem Steel 3:2 New York RB II
    06/08 Atlanta United II 1:1 Charleston Battery
    06/08 Saint Louis FC 1:1 Swope Park Rangers KC
    06/08 Birmingham Legion 4:1 Charlotte Independence
    Cancelled Memphis 901 FC 00:30 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    Cancelled LA Galaxy II 02:30 OKC Energy
    Cancelled Carolina Railhawks 23:00 Indy Eleven
    Cancelled New Mexico United 01:00 San Antonio
    08/08 Miami FC 0:3 Tampa Bay Rowdies
    Cancelled Orange County 02:00 Real Monarchs
    Cancelled Portland Timbers II 02:00 Rio Grande Valley
    Postponed Orange County 02:00 LA Galaxy II
    08/08 Memphis 901 FC 0:1 Carolina Railhawks
    09/08 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4:1 New York RB II
    Cancelled Charlotte Independence 23:00 Atlanta United II
    09/08 Charlotte Independence 1:1 Charleston Battery
    09/08 Birmingham Legion 1:0 Atlanta United II
    Cancelled Swope Park Rangers KC 00:00 Bethlehem Steel
    Cancelled Tulsa Roughnecks 00:00 Reno 1868
    09/08 Louisville City 1:1 Indy Eleven
    09/08 OKC Energy 0:3 San Antonio
    09/08 Saint Louis FC 0:2 Tulsa Roughnecks
    Cancelled Memphis 901 FC 00:30 Hartford Athletic
    09/08 Austin Bold 4:1 Rio Grande Valley
    09/08 El Paso Locomotive 4:2 Colorado Springs
    Cancelled El Paso Locomotive 01:30 Phoenix Rising
    09/08 Portland Timbers II 0:1 Sacramento Republic
    Cancelled San Diego Loyal 02:00 OKC Energy
    Cancelled LA Galaxy II 02:00 Seattle 2
    09/08 Reno 1868 2:1 Seattle 2
    09/08 Phoenix Rising 5:2 New Mexico United
    Postponed Las Vegas Lights 02:30 San Diego Loyal
    Cancelled Sacramento Republic 03:00 Austin Bold
    Postponed Bethlehem Steel 23:30 Hartford Athletic
    Cancelled LA Galaxy II 20:00 Tulsa Roughnecks
    New York RB II 23:00 Loudoun United
    Charlotte Independence 23:00 Birmingham Legion
    Atlanta United II 23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies
    Tulsa Roughnecks 00:00 San Antonio
    Louisville City 00:00 Swope Park Rangers KC
    San Diego Loyal 02:00 Orange County
    Postponed Orange County 02:00 San Antonio
    Postponed San Diego Loyal 02:00 El Paso Locomotive
    Reno 1868 02:30 Sacramento Republic
    Las Vegas Lights 02:30 Seattle 2
    Postponed Miami FC 23:30 New York RB II
    Postponed Portland Timbers II 19:00 Austin Bold
    New Mexico United 21:00 Colorado Springs
    Postponed Loudoun United 22:30 Saint Louis FC
    Charlotte Independence 23:00 Memphis 901 FC
    Hartford Athletic 23:00 New York RB II
    Carolina Railhawks 23:00 Birmingham Legion
    Indy Eleven 23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
    Postponed Carolina Railhawks 23:00 Swope Park Rangers KC
    Postponed Charlotte Independence 23:00 Louisville City
    Postponed Tampa Bay Rowdies 23:30 Indy Eleven
    Saint Louis FC 00:00 Swope Park Rangers KC
    OKC Energy 00:00 Rio Grande Valley
    Charleston Battery 00:00 Atlanta United II
    Louisville City 00:00 Loudoun United
    Postponed Rio Grande Valley 00:30 Phoenix Rising
    San Antonio 01:00 Austin Bold
    Postponed Seattle 2 02:00 Colorado Springs
    Orange County 02:00 Las Vegas Lights
    Real Monarchs 02:00 El Paso Locomotive
    Reno 1868 02:30 Portland Timbers II
    Phoenix Rising 02:30 San Diego Loyal
    Postponed Reno 1868 02:30 Orange County
    Postponed Las Vegas Lights 02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks
    Sacramento Republic 03:00 Seattle 2
    Tampa Bay Rowdies 23:30 Miami FC
    Postponed LA Galaxy II 02:00 San Antonio
    < Score Ticker
    X