<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
    25/01 Yomraspor 1:4 Sultanbeyli
    25/01 Manisaspor 1:0 Serik Belediye
    25/01 Sile Yildiz Spor 0:2 Tire 1922
    26/01 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 Silivrispor
    26/01 Artvin Hopaspor 1:1 Düzcespor
    26/01 Kızılcabolukspor 3:0 Tokatspor
    26/01 Aksaray Belediyespor 2:0 Karakopru Belediyesispor
    26/01 Catalcaspor 1:3 Yeni Orduspor
    26/01 Erzin Belediyespor 1:1 Ankara Adliyespor
    Result Only Tire 1922 10:30 24 Erzincanspor
    Result Only Ankara Adliyespor 10:30 Sile Yildiz Spor
    Result Only Silivrispor 10:30 Aksaray Belediyespor
    Result Only Karakopru Belediyesispor 09:00 Manisaspor
    Result Only Yeni Orduspor 10:00 Yomraspor
    Result Only Sultanbeyli 10:30 Kızılcabolukspor
    Result Only Düzcespor 10:30 Erzin Belediyespor
    Result Only Serik Belediye 10:30 Catalcaspor
    Result Only Tokatspor 10:30 Artvin Hopaspor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
    25/01 Alemdag Spor 1877 3:0 Tepecik
    26/01 Agri 1970 Spor 3:0 Fethiyespor
    Postponed Elaziz Belediyespor 10:00 Payas Belediyespor 1975
    26/01 Fatsa Belediyesi 3:0 Ofspor
    26/01 Kocaelispor 5:3 Cizrespor
    26/01 Kemerspor 2003 2:1 Derince Belediyespor
    26/01 Erbaaspor 0:0 Kozan Belediyespor
    26/01 Erok Spor 1:1 Turgutluspor
    Result Only Turgutluspor 10:30 Kocaelispor
    Result Only Ofspor 10:00 Kemerspor 2003
    Result Only Cizrespor 10:00 Agri 1970 Spor
    Result Only Karsiyaka 10:30 Erbaaspor
    Result Only Fethiyespor 10:30 Elaziz Belediyespor
    Result Only Derince Belediyespor 10:30 Erok Spor
    Result Only Tepecik 10:30 Fatsa Belediyesi
    Result Only Kozan Belediyespor 10:30 Alemdag Spor 1877
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
    25/01 Altindag Belediyesispor 0:0 Batman Petrol
    25/01 Bayrampasaspor 1:1 Muglaspor
    26/01 Diyarbekirspor 1:1 Halide Edip Adivar SK
    26/01 Pazarspor 4:1 Modafen FK
    26/01 Nazilli Bld. 2:1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    26/01 Osmaniyespor 3:2 Nevsehirspor Genclik
    26/01 Darica G.Birligi 1:1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi
    26/01 Soma Spor Dernegi 1:1 Golcukspor
    26/01 Bursa Nıluferspor 2:0 Yimpas Yozgatspor
    Result Only Modafen FK 10:30 Osmaniyespor
    Result Only Muglaspor 10:30 Soma Spor Dernegi
    Result Only Halide Edip Adivar SK 10:30 Pazarspor
    Result Only Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi 10:00 Diyarbekirspor
    Result Only Batman Petrol 10:00 Bayrampasaspor
    Result Only 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 10:00 Altindag Belediyesispor
    Result Only Yimpas Yozgatspor 10:30 Nazilli Bld.
    Result Only Nevsehirspor Genclik 10:30 Bursa Nıluferspor
    Result Only Golcukspor 10:30 Darica G.Birligi
    < Score Ticker
    X