<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
    11/01 24 Erzincanspor 1:3 Serik Belediye
    11/01 Catalcaspor 3:1 Tokatspor
    11/01 Ankara Adliyespor 0:1 Tire 1922
    11/01 Sile Yildiz Spor 2:1 Karakopru Belediyesispor
    12/01 Yomraspor 0:2 Artvin Hopaspor
    12/01 Erzin Belediyespor 4:2 Silivrispor
    12/01 Aksaray Belediyespor 2:2 Yeni Orduspor
    12/01 Manisaspor 1:3 Sultanbeyli
    12/01 Kızılcabolukspor 1:1 Düzcespor
    18/01 Karakopru Belediyesispor 1:0 24 Erzincanspor
    18/01 Sultanbeyli 0:0 Catalcaspor
    Result Only Yeni Orduspor 10:00 Manisaspor
    Result Only Artvin Hopaspor 10:00 Kızılcabolukspor
    Result Only Silivrispor 10:30 Sile Yildiz Spor
    Result Only Tokatspor 10:30 Yomraspor
    Result Only Tire 1922 10:30 Erzin Belediyespor
    Result Only Düzcespor 10:30 Ankara Adliyespor
    Result Only Serik Belediye 10:30 Aksaray Belediyespor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
    11/01 Erok Spor 5:1 Fethiyespor
    12/01 Fatsa Belediyesi 2:0 Turgutluspor
    12/01 Agri 1970 Spor 2:3 Elaziz Belediyespor
    12/01 Kocaelispor 2:0 Payas Belediyespor 1975
    12/01 Karsiyaka 1:1 Tepecik
    12/01 Erbaaspor 1:1 Ofspor
    12/01 Alemdag Spor 1877 0:0 Derince Belediyespor
    12/01 Kemerspor 2003 1:3 Cizrespor
    18/01 Cizrespor 0:0 Erok Spor
    18/01 Fethiyespor 0:1 Kocaelispor
    18/01 Tepecik 1:0 Erbaaspor
    Result Only Ofspor 10:00 Alemdag Spor 1877
    Result Only Derince Belediyespor 10:30 Fatsa Belediyesi
    Result Only Kozan Belediyespor 10:30 Karsiyaka
    Result Only Payas Belediyespor 1975 10:30 Agri 1970 Spor
    Result Only Turgutluspor 10:30 Kemerspor 2003
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
    11/01 Soma Spor Dernegi 4:0 Halide Edip Adivar SK
    12/01 Pazarspor 1:4 Bursa Nıluferspor
    12/01 Diyarbekirspor 1:0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
    12/01 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 5:0 Batman Petrol
    12/01 Nazilli Bld. 1:3 Muglaspor
    12/01 Osmaniyespor 0:0 Yimpas Yozgatspor
    12/01 Darica G.Birligi 0:1 Modafen FK
    12/01 Altindag Belediyesispor 3:2 Golcukspor
    12/01 Bayrampasaspor 2:2 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi
    Result Only Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi 10:00 Soma Spor Dernegi
    Result Only Batman Petrol 10:00 Nazilli Bld.
    Result Only Yimpas Yozgatspor 10:30 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    Result Only Bursa Nıluferspor 10:30 Osmaniyespor
    Result Only Golcukspor 10:30 Bayrampasaspor
    Result Only Halide Edip Adivar SK 10:30 Darica G.Birligi
    Result Only Modafen FK 10:30 Diyarbekirspor
    Result Only Nevsehirspor Genclik 10:30 Pazarspor
    Result Only Muglaspor 10:30 Altindag Belediyesispor
    < Score Ticker
    X