<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
    25/09 Ankara Adliyespor 1:4 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi
    26/09 Fatsa Belediyesi 2:0 Kızılcabolukspor
    26/09 Ofspor 1:1 Alemdag Spor 1877
    26/09 Kemerspor 2003 1:2 Artvin Hopaspor
    26/09 Payas Belediyespor 1975 0:1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
    26/09 Derince Belediyespor 1:0 Manisaspor
    26/09 Edirnespor Genclik 2:1 Nevsehirspor Genclik
    26/09 Diyarbekirspor 1:2 Tire 1922
    Result Only Artvin Hopaspor 11:30 Ofspor
    Result Only Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi 11:30 Fatsa Belediyesi
    Result Only Nevsehirspor Genclik 12:00 Kemerspor 2003
    Result Only Kızılcabolukspor 12:30 Edirnespor Genclik
    Result Only Alemdag Spor 1877 12:30 Diyarbekirspor
    Result Only Manisaspor 12:30 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
    Result Only Tire 1922 16:00 Derince Belediyespor
    Result Only Ankara Adliyespor 12:00 Payas Belediyespor 1975
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
    Postponed Agri 1970 Spor 12:00 Mardin BB
    26/09 Tokatspor 1:1 Erzin Belediyespor
    26/09 Yimpas Yozgatspor 1:2 Yomraspor
    26/09 Darica G.Birligi 2:1 Fethiyespor
    26/09 Halide Edip Adivar SK 2:1 Kutahyaspor
    26/09 Nazilli Bld. 6:0 Ceyhanspor
    26/09 Tekirdagspor 2:0 Tepecik
    26/09 Cengelkoyspor 2:1 Kahta 02 Spor Kulubu
    Result Only Yomraspor 11:30 Tekirdagspor
    Result Only Kahta 02 Spor Kulubu 11:30 Nazilli Bld.
    Result Only Mardin BB 11:30 Cengelkoyspor
    Result Only Ceyhanspor 12:00 Darica G.Birligi
    Result Only Erzin Belediyespor 12:00 Agri 1970 Spor
    Result Only Kutahyaspor 12:30 Tokatspor
    Result Only Tepecik 12:30 Karaman Belediyespor
    Result Only Fethiyespor 16:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
    25/09 Karsiyaka 1:1 Erok Spor
    26/09 Carsambaspor 1:1 Elaziz Belediyespor
    26/09 Batman Petrol 3:1 Isparta 32 Spor
    26/09 Arhavispor 2:2 Yalovaspor
    Postponed Catalcaspor 13:00 Cizrespor
    26/09 Sile Yildiz Spor 2:1 Osmaniyespor
    26/09 Soma Spor Dernegi 1:0 Golcukspor
    26/09 Mersin Idman Yurdu 3:0 Erbaaspor
    Result Only Erbaaspor 11:30 Sile Yildiz Spor
    Result Only Elaziz Belediyespor 11:30 Soma Spor Dernegi
    Result Only Osmaniyespor 11:30 Altindag Belediyesispor
    Result Only Cizrespor 11:30 Arhavispor
    Result Only Golcukspor 12:30 Karsiyaka
    Result Only Yalovaspor 12:30 Carsambaspor
    Result Only Erok Spor 12:30 Batman Petrol
    Result Only Isparta 32 Spor 16:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 4
    26/09 Adiyamanspor 1:1 Kestelspor
    Postponed Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 12:00 Karakopru Belediyesispor
    26/09 Kozan Belediyespor 0:1 Düzcespor
    26/09 Turk Metal Kirikkalespor 2:0 Sultanbeyli
    26/09 Silivrispor 0:2 Bursa Yildirimspor
    26/09 Modafen FK 1:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    26/09 Muglaspor 0:1 Yeni Orduspor
    26/09 Bergama Belediyespor 0:0 Aksaray Belediyespor
    Result Only Karakopru Belediyesispor 11:30 Bayrampasaspor
    Result Only Yeni Orduspor 11:30 Kozan Belediyespor
    Result Only 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 11:30 Turk Metal Kirikkalespor
    Result Only Kestelspor 12:00 Silivrispor
    Result Only Düzcespor 12:00 Adiyamanspor
    Result Only Aksaray Belediyespor 12:00 Modafen FK
    Result Only Bursa Yildirimspor 12:30 Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
    Result Only Sultanbeyli 12:30 Muglaspor
    < Score Ticker
    X