<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
    19/01 Yeni Orduspor 3:1 Manisaspor
    19/01 Artvin Hopaspor 2:0 Kızılcabolukspor
    19/01 Tire 1922 3:1 Erzin Belediyespor
    19/01 Düzcespor 3:1 Ankara Adliyespor
    19/01 Serik Belediye 0:1 Aksaray Belediyespor
    19/01 Silivrispor 0:0 Sile Yildiz Spor
    19/01 Tokatspor 0:2 Yomraspor
    25/01 Yomraspor 1:4 Sultanbeyli
    25/01 Manisaspor 1:0 Serik Belediye
    25/01 Sile Yildiz Spor 0:2 Tire 1922
    Result Only 24 Erzincanspor 10:00 Silivrispor
    Result Only Artvin Hopaspor 10:00 Düzcespor
    Result Only Kızılcabolukspor 10:30 Tokatspor
    Result Only Aksaray Belediyespor 10:30 Karakopru Belediyesispor
    Result Only Catalcaspor 10:30 Yeni Orduspor
    Result Only Erzin Belediyespor 10:30 Ankara Adliyespor
    Result Only Ankara Adliyespor 10:30 Sile Yildiz Spor
    Result Only Silivrispor 10:30 Aksaray Belediyespor
    Result Only Tire 1922 10:30 24 Erzincanspor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
    19/01 Ofspor 3:1 Alemdag Spor 1877
    19/01 Turgutluspor 0:0 Kemerspor 2003
    19/01 Derince Belediyespor 1:0 Fatsa Belediyesi
    19/01 Kozan Belediyespor 2:0 Karsiyaka
    19/01 Payas Belediyespor 1975 1:1 Agri 1970 Spor
    25/01 Alemdag Spor 1877 3:0 Tepecik
    Result Only Agri 1970 Spor 10:00 Fethiyespor
    Result Only Elaziz Belediyespor 10:00 Payas Belediyespor 1975
    Result Only Fatsa Belediyesi 10:00 Ofspor
    Result Only Kocaelispor 10:30 Cizrespor
    Result Only Kemerspor 2003 10:30 Derince Belediyespor
    Result Only Erbaaspor 10:30 Kozan Belediyespor
    Result Only Erok Spor 10:30 Turgutluspor
    Result Only Turgutluspor 10:30 Kocaelispor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
    19/01 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi 2:1 Soma Spor Dernegi
    19/01 Batman Petrol 1:0 Nazilli Bld.
    19/01 Nevsehirspor Genclik 3:1 Pazarspor
    19/01 Muglaspor 0:0 Altindag Belediyesispor
    19/01 Yimpas Yozgatspor 0:1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    19/01 Bursa Nıluferspor 1:0 Osmaniyespor
    19/01 Golcukspor 2:2 Bayrampasaspor
    19/01 Halide Edip Adivar SK 1:0 Darica G.Birligi
    19/01 Modafen FK 1:1 Diyarbekirspor
    25/01 Altindag Belediyesispor 0:0 Batman Petrol
    25/01 Bayrampasaspor 1:1 Muglaspor
    Result Only Pazarspor 10:00 Modafen FK
    Result Only Diyarbekirspor 10:00 Halide Edip Adivar SK
    Result Only Osmaniyespor 10:30 Nevsehirspor Genclik
    Result Only Darica G.Birligi 10:30 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi
    Result Only Soma Spor Dernegi 10:30 Golcukspor
    Result Only Bursa Nıluferspor 10:30 Yimpas Yozgatspor
    Result Only Nazilli Bld. 10:30 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    Result Only Muglaspor 10:30 Soma Spor Dernegi
    Result Only Halide Edip Adivar SK 10:30 Pazarspor
    Result Only Modafen FK 10:30 Osmaniyespor
    < Score Ticker
    X