<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland
    11/09 Vanersborgs FK 5:3 IFK Tidaholm
    12/09 Stenungsunds IF 1:5 Vanersborgs IF
    12/09 Grebbestads IF 4:1 Ahlafors IF
    12/09 Nordvarmland FF 1:0 Vargarda IK
    12/09 Lidkopings FK 4:3 IFK Aamaal
    12/09 IK Gauthiod 1:2 Savedalens IF
    14/09 Oddevold 2:2 Carlstad United
    Result Only Vanersborgs FK 17:00 Grebbestads IF
    Result Only Stenungsunds IF 11:00 IFK Tidaholm
    Result Only IFK Aamaal 12:00 Vargarda IK
    Result Only IK Gauthiod 12:00 Carlstad United
    Result Only Nordvarmland FF 13:00 Savedalens IF
    Result Only Oddevold 13:00 Ahlafors IF
    Result Only Lidkopings FK 14:00 Vanersborgs IF
    Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
    12/09 FC Stockholm 1:2 Enskede
    12/09 Hudiksvalls 1:0 Kvarnsvedens IK
    12/09 Skiljebo SK 2:1 Fagersta Sodra IK
    12/09 IFK Osteraker 0:0 Karlbergs BK
    12/09 Gamla Upsala 1:0 Enkoping
    12/09 Fanna BK 5:4 Kungsangens IF
    12/09 IFK Lidingo FK 3:1 IFK Stocksund
    Result Only FC Stockholm 12:00 Enkoping
    Result Only IFK Stocksund 12:30 Kungsangens IF
    Result Only IFK Osteraker 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK
    Result Only Gamla Upsala 14:00 Skiljebo SK
    Result Only Hudiksvalls 14:00 Fagersta Sodra IK
    Result Only Fanna BK 14:00 Karlbergs BK
    Result Only IFK Lidingo FK 14:30 Enskede
    Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
    12/09 Ytterhogdals IK 0:0 Notvikens IK
    12/09 Gotene IF 1:0 Umea FC Academy
    12/09 Bodens 3:1 IFK Umea
    12/09 Pitea IF 2:0 Friska Viljor
    Cancelled IFK Timra 12:00 Skelleftea
    12/09 Moron BK 1:4 Taftea IK
    12/09 Sandviks IK 0:1 Skelleftea
    12/09 IFK Ostersund 1:1 Stode IF
    Result Only Moron BK 17:00 Skelleftea
    Result Only Umea FC Academy 11:30 Notvikens IK
    Result Only Ytterhogdals IK 12:00 Stode IF
    Result Only Gotene IF 12:00 Taftea IK
    Result Only Sandviks IK 13:00 Bodens
    Result Only IFK Ostersund 14:00 Friska Viljor
    Result Only Pitea IF 14:00 IFK Umea
    Sweden - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
    12/09 Husqvarna FF 1:0 Hassleholms IF
    12/09 Rappe GOIF 4:0 FK Almeboda/Linneryd
    Cancelled IFK Karlshamn 12:00 Berga IFK
    12/09 IK Tord 1:2 Bromölla
    12/09 Dalstorps IF 4:1 Osterlen FF
    12/09 IFK Karlshamn 0:1 Syrianska
    13/09 Asarums IF 2:5 Nosaby
    Result Only IFK Hassleholm 12:00 FK Almeboda/Linneryd
    Result Only Asarums IF 12:00 Hassleholms IF
    Result Only IK Tord 12:00 Kristianstads FF
    Result Only Bromölla 12:00 Nosaby
    Result Only Husqvarna FF 12:00 Osterlen FF
    Result Only Dalstorps IF 13:00 Syrianska
    Cancelled Dalstorps IF 13:00 Berga IFK
    Result Only Rappe GOIF 12:00 IFK Karlshamn
    Result Only Hassleholms IF 17:00 IFK Hassleholm
    Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
    11/09 IFK Eskilstuna 0:3 Kumla IFK
    12/09 Tyresoe 1:1 Forward
    12/09 Huddinge 1:2 Arameiska-Syrianska
    12/09 Rynninge 2:3 Newroz FC
    12/09 Varmbols 3:3 Gute
    12/09 Trosa Vagnharad SK 1:3 Atvidaberg
    13/09 Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 0:2 Assyriska
    Result Only IFK Eskilstuna 12:00 Forward
    Result Only Tyresoe 12:00 Gute
    Result Only Arameiska-Syrianska 12:00 Newroz FC
    Result Only Huddinge 12:00 Atvidaberg
    Result Only Rynninge 12:00 Kumla IFK
    Result Only Trosa Vagnharad SK 14:00 Assyriska
    Result Only Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 14:00 Varmbols
    Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
    12/09 Vastra Frolunda IF 1:1 FC Rosengard
    12/09 Onsala BK 5:2 Assyriska BK
    12/09 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 0:1 Vinbergs IF
    12/09 Ullareds IK 0:3 IFK Malmo
    12/09 Angelholms FF 1:1 Varbergs GIF FK
    13/09 Prespa Birlik 4:1 BK Olympic
    16/09 IFK Malmo 2:1 Vastra Frolunda IF
    Result Only Assyriska BK 17:00 Varbergs GIF FK
    Result Only Vastra Frolunda IF 10:00 Vinbergs IF
    Result Only Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 12:00 IFK Malmo
    Result Only Onsala BK 12:00 BK Olympic
    Result Only Angelholms FF 14:00 FC Rosengard
    Result Only Prespa Birlik 11:00 Eslovs BK
    Result Only Halmia 14:00 Ullareds IK
    < Score Ticker
    X