<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland
    07/08 Lidkopings FK 2:1 Vanersborgs FK
    07/08 Vargarda IK 0:1 Grebbestads IF
    Postponed Ahlafors IF 11:00 Stenungsunds IF
    08/08 Savedalens IF 3:2 IFK Tidaholm
    08/08 Nordvarmland FF 1:1 IK Gauthiod
    08/08 IFK Aamaal 1:4 Oddevold
    09/08 Vanersborgs IF 1:0 Carlstad United
    Result Only Vanersborgs FK 17:00 IFK Aamaal
    Result Only Grebbestads IF 17:00 Vanersborgs IF
    Result Only IFK Tidaholm 17:00 Ahlafors IF
    Result Only IK Gauthiod 12:00 Lidkopings FK
    Result Only Oddevold 13:00 Vargarda IK
    Result Only Stenungsunds IF 13:00 Nordvarmland FF
    Result Only Carlstad United 14:00 Savedalens IF
    Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
    08/08 Enskede 2:0 Kvarnsvedens IK
    08/08 IFK Stocksund 1:2 Hudiksvalls
    08/08 Fagersta Sodra IK 0:3 FC Stockholm
    08/08 IFK Lidingo FK 3:4 Gamla Upsala
    08/08 Fanna BK 1:3 IFK Osteraker
    09/08 Karlbergs BK 3:1 Enkoping
    10/08 Kungsangens IF 0:3 Skiljebo SK
    Result Only Hudiksvalls 12:00 Kungsangens IF
    Result Only FC Stockholm 12:00 Fanna BK
    Result Only Kvarnsvedens IK 13:00 Karlbergs BK
    Result Only Skiljebo SK 13:00 Enskede
    Result Only IFK Osteraker 14:00 IFK Lidingo FK
    Result Only Gamla Upsala 14:00 IFK Stocksund
    Result Only Enkoping 14:00 Fagersta Sodra IK
    Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
    08/08 Stode IF 2:0 Skelleftea
    08/08 Umea FC Academy 0:0 Pitea IF
    08/08 Gotene IF 0:0 Sandviks IK
    08/08 IFK Umea 2:1 Moron BK
    08/08 Taftea IK 1:2 Friska Viljor
    10/08 Ytterhogdals IK 1:2 IFK Ostersund
    10/08 Notvikens IK 1:1 Bodens
    Result Only Bodens 12:00 Taftea IK
    Result Only Friska Viljor 12:00 Stode IF
    Result Only Sandviks IK 13:00 Umea FC Academy
    Result Only IFK Ostersund 13:00 Gotene IF
    Result Only Moron BK 11:00 Ytterhogdals IK
    Result Only Skelleftea 15:30 IFK Umea
    Result Only Pitea IF 17:00 Notvikens IK
    Sweden - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
    08/08 IK Tord 3:3 Rappe GOIF
    08/08 Bromölla 0:2 Dalstorps IF
    08/08 Hassleholms IF 3:2 FK Almeboda/Linneryd
    08/08 Nosaby 4:0 IFK Karlshamn
    08/08 Asarums IF 1:1 Husqvarna FF
    08/08 Syrianska 1:0 IFK Hassleholm
    10/08 Kristianstads FF 0:4 Osterlen FF
    Result Only Osterlen FF 17:00 Hassleholms IF
    Result Only IFK Karlshamn 17:00 Kristianstads FF
    Result Only IFK Hassleholm 12:00 Asarums IF
    Result Only Husqvarna FF 12:00 IK Tord
    Result Only Rappe GOIF 12:00 Bromölla
    Result Only Dalstorps IF 13:00 Nosaby
    Result Only FK Almeboda/Linneryd 14:00 Syrianska
    Result Only FK Almeboda/Linneryd 17:00 Berga IFK
    Result Only Kristianstads FF 17:00 Hassleholms IF
    Result Only IFK Hassleholm 17:00 Rappe GOIF
    Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
    08/08 Huddinge 1:0 Assyriska KF i Norrkoping
    08/08 Rynninge 2:0 IFK Eskilstuna
    08/08 Kumla IFK 2:3 Assyriska
    08/08 Newroz FC 1:2 Varmbols
    08/08 Arameiska-Syrianska 4:1 Tyresoe
    08/08 Atvidaberg 0:4 Forward
    08/08 Gute 1:1 Trosa Vagnharad SK
    Result Only IFK Eskilstuna 12:00 Huddinge
    Result Only Tyresoe 12:00 Newroz FC
    Result Only Assyriska 13:00 Gute
    Result Only Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska
    Result Only Trosa Vagnharad SK 14:00 Rynninge
    Result Only Varmbols 15:00 Atvidaberg
    Result Only Forward 16:00 Kumla IFK
    Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
    07/08 Varbergs GIF FK 2:1 Ullareds IK
    08/08 Onsala BK 4:2 Halmia
    08/08 Assyriska BK 2:1 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
    08/08 BK Olympic 1:3 Vinbergs IF
    08/08 IFK Malmo 1:0 Prespa Birlik
    08/08 Angelholms FF 3:0 Vastra Frolunda IF
    09/08 FC Rosengard 1:1 Eslovs BK
    11/08 Vinbergs IF 4:1 Varbergs GIF FK
    Result Only Eslovs BK 17:00 IFK Malmo
    Result Only Vinbergs IF 11:30 FC Rosengard
    Result Only Ullareds IK 12:00 BK Olympic
    Result Only Halmia 14:00 Assyriska BK
    Result Only Vastra Frolunda IF 14:00 Onsala BK
    Result Only Prespa Birlik 12:00 Angelholms FF
    Result Only Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 12:00 Varbergs GIF FK
    Result Only FC Rosengard 17:00 IFK Malmo
    Result Only Eslovs BK 17:30 BK Olympic
    < Score Ticker
    X