<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Slovakia - 3. Liga Bratislava
    Result Only MSK Senec 16:30 Pezinok PSC
    Result Only Inter Bratislava 15:30 Lokomotíva DNV
    Result Only Tomasov 15:30 Raca
    Result Only Bahon 15:30 Rohoznik
    Result Only Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 15:30 Dunajska Luzna
    Result Only Malacky 15:30 Slovan Most
    Result Only Kalinkovo 15:30 MFK Rusovce
    Result Only Rovinka 15:30 Bernolakovo
    Slovakia - 3. Liga Center
    31/07 Oravske Vesele 3:0 Cadca
    01/08 Fomat Martin 4:2 Novohrad Lucenec
    01/08 Namestovo 5:0 Zarnovica
    01/08 Rimavska Sobota 3:1 Pramen Kovacova
    02/08 Jednota Banova 5:0 Lokomotiva Zvolen
    02/08 Liptovsky Hradok 1:2 Rakytovce
    02/08 Filakovo 1:1 Liptovska Stiavnica
    02/08 Banik Kalinovo 1:1 Tatran Krasno
    Result Only Cadca 15:00 Rimavska Sobota
    Result Only Lokomotiva Zvolen 15:00 Namestovo
    Result Only Rakytovce 15:00 Liptovska Stiavnica
    Result Only Novohrad Lucenec 15:00 Filakovo
    Result Only Liptovsky Hradok 15:00 Oravske Vesele
    Result Only Pramen Kovacova 15:00 Jednota Banova
    Result Only Zarnovica 15:00 Banik Kalinovo
    Result Only Tatran Krasno 15:00 Fomat Martin
    Slovakia - 3. Liga East
    01/08 Humenne 1:1 SK Lipany
    01/08 Vranov MFK 2:1 Spisske Podhradie
    01/08 Spisska Nova Ves 1:1 FK Svidník
    02/08 Slavia TU Kosice 1:1 Pokrok Krompachy
    02/08 Druzstevnik Plavnica 3:0 Slovan Giraltovce
    02/08 MFK Snina 3:2 Velke Revistia
    02/08 Tesla Stropkov 1:0 Milenium
    02/08 TJ Mlados Kalsa 2:3 Tatran Presov
    Result Only Tatran Presov 14:30 Slovan Giraltovce
    Result Only TJ Mlados Kalsa 14:30 Vranov MFK
    Result Only Spisske Podhradie 14:30 Humenne
    Result Only SK Lipany 14:30 Slavia TU Kosice
    Result Only FK Svidník 14:30 Tesla Stropkov
    Result Only Milenium 14:30 MFK Snina
    Result Only Velke Revistia 14:30 Druzstevnik Plavnica
    Result Only Pokrok Krompachy 15:30 Spisska Nova Ves
    Result Only Slovan Giraltovce 14:30 Velke Revistia
    Result Only Spisska Nova Ves 14:30 SK Lipany
    Result Only Humenne 14:30 TJ Mlados Kalsa
    Result Only Vranov MFK 14:30 Tatran Presov
    Result Only Slavia TU Kosice 08:30 Spisske Podhradie
    Result Only Druzstevnik Plavnica 14:30 Milenium
    Result Only MFK Snina 14:30 FK Svidník
    Result Only Tesla Stropkov 14:30 Pokrok Krompachy
    Slovakia - 3. Liga West
    Result Only Castkovce 15:00 Nove Zamky
    Result Only Kalna nad Hronom 15:00 Povazska Bystrica
    Result Only Kovo Belusa 15:00 Imel
    Result Only Spartak Myjava 15:00 Nove Mesto
    Result Only Galanta 15:00 Malzenice
    Result Only Marcelova 15:00 Slovan Duslo Shala
    Result Only Lednicke Rovne 15:00 Nitra II
    Result Only Velke Ludince 15:00 Zlate Moravce II
    < Score Ticker