<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Slovakia - 3. Liga Bratislava
    07/08 MSK Senec 0:4 Pezinok PSC
    08/08 Inter Bratislava 5:0 Lokomotíva DNV
    08/08 Tomasov 3:2 Raca
    08/08 Bahon 2:2 Rohoznik
    09/08 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4:1 Dunajska Luzna
    09/08 Malacky 1:0 Slovan Most
    09/08 Kalinkovo 2:4 MFK Rusovce
    09/08 Rovinka 2:1 Bernolakovo
    Result Only Bernolakovo 15:30 Dunajska Luzna
    Result Only Pezinok PSC 15:30 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
    Result Only Raca 08:30 MSK Senec
    Result Only MFK Rusovce 15:30 Inter Bratislava
    Result Only Lokomotíva DNV 15:30 Bahon
    Result Only Rohoznik 15:30 Malacky
    Result Only Slovan Most 15:30 Tomasov
    Result Only Rovinka 15:30 Kalinkovo
    Slovakia - 3. Liga Center
    08/08 Cadca 0:3 Rimavska Sobota
    08/08 Lokomotiva Zvolen 1:4 Namestovo
    09/08 Tatran Krasno 3:2 Fomat Martin
    09/08 Novohrad Lucenec 1:0 Filakovo
    09/08 Liptovsky Hradok 1:2 Oravske Vesele
    09/08 Rakytovce 7:0 Liptovska Stiavnica
    09/08 Pramen Kovacova 0:1 Jednota Banova
    09/08 Zarnovica 1:0 Banik Kalinovo
    Result Only Fomat Martin 15:00 Zarnovica
    Result Only Namestovo 15:00 Pramen Kovacova
    Result Only Rimavska Sobota 15:00 Liptovsky Hradok
    Result Only Jednota Banova 08:30 Cadca
    Result Only Liptovska Stiavnica 15:00 Novohrad Lucenec
    Result Only Filakovo 15:00 Tatran Krasno
    Result Only Banik Kalinovo 15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen
    Result Only Oravske Vesele 15:00 Rakytovce
    Slovakia - 3. Liga East
    08/08 Humenne 5:2 TJ Mlados Kalsa
    08/08 Vranov MFK 0:0 Tatran Presov
    08/08 Slovan Giraltovce 2:0 Velke Revistia
    08/08 Spisska Nova Ves 0:2 SK Lipany
    09/08 Slavia TU Kosice 8:2 Spisske Podhradie
    09/08 Druzstevnik Plavnica 1:0 Milenium
    09/08 MFK Snina 2:0 FK Svidník
    09/08 Tesla Stropkov 6:0 Pokrok Krompachy
    Result Only Tatran Presov 14:30 Velke Revistia
    Result Only Vranov MFK 14:30 Humenne
    Result Only SK Lipany 14:30 Tesla Stropkov
    Result Only Spisske Podhradie 14:00 Spisska Nova Ves
    Result Only Pokrok Krompachy 14:00 MFK Snina
    Result Only FK Svidník 14:00 Druzstevnik Plavnica
    Result Only Milenium 14:00 Slovan Giraltovce
    Result Only TJ Mlados Kalsa 14:00 Slavia TU Kosice
    Slovakia - 3. Liga West
    07/08 Spartak Myjava 3:0 Nove Mesto
    08/08 Castkovce 1:2 Nove Zamky
    08/08 Kalna nad Hronom 2:2 Povazska Bystrica
    09/08 Velke Ludince 0:0 Zlate Moravce II
    09/08 Kovo Belusa 2:0 Imel
    09/08 Galanta 1:1 Malzenice
    09/08 Marcelova 1:0 Slovan Duslo Shala
    09/08 Lednicke Rovne 1:1 Nitra II
    Result Only Malzenice 15:00 Castkovce
    Result Only Slovan Duslo Shala 15:00 Galanta
    Result Only Nove Mesto 15:00 Povazska Bystrica
    Result Only Spartak Myjava 17:30 Kovo Belusa
    Result Only Nitra II 08:30 Marcelova
    Result Only Imel 15:00 Velke Ludince
    Result Only Zlate Moravce II 15:00 Lednicke Rovne
    Result Only Nove Zamky 15:00 Kalna nad Hronom
    < Score Ticker
    X