<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A
    20/02 Montalegre 0:0 Braganca
    20/02 Mirandela 2:1 Maria da Fonte
    21/02 Vidago FC 0:1 Braga B
    21/02 Cerveira 0:1 Vilaverdense
    21/02 Merelinense 6:1 Aguia FC Vimioso
    21/02 Pedras Salgadas 0:0 Vianense
    Result Only Maria da Fonte 15:00 Cerveira
    Result Only Vidago FC 15:00 Merelinense
    Result Only Braga B 15:00 Pedras Salgadas
    Result Only Vianense 15:00 Mirandela
    Result Only Braganca 15:00 Aguia FC Vimioso
    Result Only Vilaverdense 15:00 Montalegre
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B
    19/02 Felgueiras 1:1 AR Sao Martinho
    20/02 Vitoria Guimaraes B 1:1 Pevidem
    21/02 Rio Ave B 0:0 Tirsense
    21/02 Berco SC 0:0 Fafe
    Cancelled Brito FC 15:00 Camacha
    Cancelled Mondinense 15:00 Aves
    Result Only Tirsense 10:45 Vitoria Guimaraes B
    Result Only Pevidem 12:45 Felgueiras
    Result Only Camacha 15:00 Aves
    Result Only AR Sao Martinho 15:00 Brito FC
    Result Only Fafe 15:00 Rio Ave B
    Result Only Berco SC 15:00 Mondinense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C
    17/02 Maritimo B 1:1 Paredes
    17/02 Leca FC 2:0 Vila Real
    21/02 Trofense 2:0 Maritimo B
    21/02 Coimbroes 2:0 Paredes
    21/02 Gondomar 2:1 Leca FC
    21/02 SC Salgueiros 3:0 Amarante
    21/02 Vila Real 2:0 Pedras Rubras
    Cancelled Camara de Lobos 16:00 Vila Real
    Cancelled Uniao Madeira 16:00 Pedras Rubras
    24/02 Maritimo B 1:2 Pedras Rubras
    Result Only Pedras Rubras 15:00 Gondomar
    Result Only Leca FC 15:00 Coimbroes
    Result Only Amarante 15:00 Vila Real
    Result Only Trofense 15:00 SC Salgueiros
    Result Only Paredes 15:00 Maritimo B
    Result Only Uniao Madeira 16:00 Camara de Lobos
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D
    17/02 Valadares Gaia 2:1 Beira Mar
    20/02 Lusitania 1:1 Sanjoanense
    20/02 Lusitano FCV 2:1 RD Agueda
    21/02 Espinho 4:0 Vila Cortez
    21/02 AD Castro Daire 2:1 Beira Mar
    21/02 Anadia 3:0 Canelas 2010
    21/02 Sao Joao Ver 0:0 Valadares Gaia
    24/02 Lusitano FCV 0:0 Lusitania
    24/02 Beira Mar 1:1 RD Agueda
    Result Only Vila Cortez 15:00 Lusitania
    Result Only Beira Mar 15:00 Espinho
    Result Only AD Castro Daire 15:00 Sao Joao Ver
    Result Only Canelas 2010 15:00 Valadares Gaia
    Result Only Sanjoanense 15:00 Lusitano FCV
    Result Only RD Agueda 20:45 Anadia
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group E
    Cancelled Vitoria de Sernache 19:00 GRAP
    20/02 Sertanense 1:1 ARC Oleiros
    Cancelled Condeixa 15:00 GRAP
    21/02 Mortagua 1:1 Benfica Castelo Branco
    21/02 Oliv. Hospital 2:0 Carapinheirense
    21/02 Vitoria de Sernache 1:0 Alcains
    22/02 Uniao Leiria 1:1 Marinhense
    Result Only Sertanense 15:00 Condeixa
    Result Only Benfica Castelo Branco 15:00 Oliv. Hospital
    Result Only ARC Oleiros 15:00 Mortagua
    Result Only Uniao Leiria 15:00 Vitoria de Sernache
    Result Only Alcains 15:00 Sertanense
    Result Only Carapinheirense 15:00 GRAP
    Result Only Marinhense 18:30 Condeixa
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group F
    21/02 Caldas 1:2 Santarem FC
    Result Only Torreense 11:00 Lourinhanense
    21/02 Pero Pinheiro 2:2 1.Dezembro
    Cancelled Fatima 15:00 Sacavenense
    21/02 Loures 1:0 Uniao FC Almeirim
    21/02 FC Alverca 3:0 Sintrense
    24/02 Uniao FC Almeirim 0:4 Santarem FC
    Result Only Pero Pinheiro 15:00 FC Alverca
    Result Only Sacavenense 11:00 Sintrense
    Result Only 1.Dezembro 15:00 Caldas
    Result Only Santarem FC 15:00 Torreense
    Result Only Uniao FC Almeirim 15:00 Fatima
    Result Only Lourinhanense 15:00 Loures
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group G
    17/02 Ideal 0:2 Rabo Peixe
    20/02 Oriental Dragon 2:1 Sintra Football
    21/02 Praiense 0:0 Ideal
    21/02 Oriental 1:1 Real SC
    Result Only Olimpico do Montijo 15:00 Fabril Barreiro
    21/02 Belenenses SAD B 1:3 Rabo Peixe
    21/02 Fontinhas FC 0:3 Sporting CP B
    Result Only Oriental Dragon