<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A
    20/09 Vidago FC 2:1 Aguia FC Vimioso
    20/09 Pedras Salgadas 0:0 Montalegre
    20/09 Merelinense 1:0 Maria da Fonte
    20/09 Mirandela 2:0 Cerveira
    20/09 Braga B 3:0 Braganca
    20/09 Vianense 0:0 Vilaverdense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B
    20/09 Mondinense 1:2 Pevidem
    20/09 Berco SC 3:0 Aves
    20/09 Rio Ave B 3:2 Brito FC
    20/09 Tirsense 1:0 AR Sao Martinho
    20/09 Fafe 3:0 Camacha
    Result Only Pevidem 15:00 Tirsense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C
    20/09 Pedras Rubras 1:0 Amarante
    20/09 Coimbroes 3:0 Maritimo B
    20/09 Gondomar 1:1
    20/09 Leca FC 0:0 Trofense
    20/09 Camara de Lobos 1:2 Paredes
    20/09 Uniao Madeira 0:2 Vila Real
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D
    20/09 Sao Joao Ver 1:1 Sanjoanense
    20/09 Lusitania 2:1 Lusitano FCV
    20/09 Vila Cortez 2:1 RD Agueda
    20/09 AD Castro Daire 2:0 Valadares Gaia
    21/09 Beira Mar 0:2 Canelas 2010
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group E
    20/09 Vitoria de Sernache 3:0 Oliv. Hospital
    20/09 Marinhense 3:0 GRAP
    20/09 Alcains 0:0 Benfica Castelo Branco
    20/09 Condeixa 1:0 ARC Oleiros
    20/09 Sertanense 1:1 Mortagua
    Result Only Uniao Leiria 14:00 Carapinheirense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group F
    Result Only Santarem FC 14:00 Uniao FC Almeirim
    20/09 Pero Pinheiro 1:0 Sintrense
    20/09 Caldas 3:0 Fatima
    20/09 FC Alverca 1:0 Lourinhanense
    Postponed Torreense 16:00 Loures
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group G
    20/09 Real SC 2:1 Fabril Barreiro
    20/09 Oriental Dragon 0:1 Belenenses SAD B
    20/09 Fontinhas FC 1:2 Sintra Football
    Result Only Ideal 15:00 Rabo Peixe
    21/09 Oriental 0:1 Sporting CP B
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group H
    20/09 Juventude Evora 3:1 Aljustrelense
    20/09 Pinhalnovense 1:0 Lusitano Evora
    Result Only Moura 14:00 Vitoria Setubal
    < Score Ticker
    X