<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A
    10/01 Berco SC 3:1 Maritimo B
    11/01 Vitoria Guimaraes B 6:0 Camara de Lobos
    12/01 Vizela 3:3 Maria da Fonte
    12/01 AD Oliveirense 0:0 Merelinense
    12/01 Braganca 1:2 AR Sao Martinho
    12/01 Braga B 3:0 Pedras Salgadas
    12/01 Chaves B 4:1 Mirandela
    12/01 Fafe 2:1 Montalegre
    12/01 Uniao Madeira 4:0 Cerveira
    Result Only Berco SC 15:00 Merelinense
    Result Only Chaves B 15:00 Braga B
    Result Only Uniao Madeira 16:00 Camara de Lobos
    Result Only Vizela 15:00 Maritimo B
    Result Only Braganca 15:00 Mirandela
    Result Only Vitoria Guimaraes B 15:00 Pedras Salgadas
    Result Only Cerveira 15:00 AR Sao Martinho
    Result Only Fafe 15:00 Maria da Fonte
    Result Only AD Oliveirense 15:00 Montalegre
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B
    11/01 Gondomar 0:0 Canelas 2010
    12/01 Leca FC 3:0 Vila Real
    12/01 Arouca 2:1 Coimbroes
    12/01 Sanjoanense 1:3 Espinho
    12/01 Pedras Rubras 2:1 Valadares Gaia
    12/01 Lusitania 2:1 Amarante
    12/01 Paredes 0:1 AD Castro Daire
    12/01 Ginasio Figueirense 0:4 Lusitano FCV
    12/01 Felgueiras 1:0 Trofense
    Result Only Paredes 15:00 Amarante
    Result Only Gondomar 15:00 Espinho
    Result Only Sanjoanense 15:00 Coimbroes
    Result Only Pedras Rubras 15:00 Lusitania
    Result Only Vila Real 15:00 Lusitano FCV
    Result Only Arouca 15:00 Trofense
    Result Only Leca FC 15:00 AD Castro Daire
    Result Only Ginasio Figueirense 15:00 Valadares Gaia
    Result Only Felgueiras 18:45 Canelas 2010
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C
    12/01 Anadia 2:2 Praiense
    12/01 Fontinhas FC 1:1 Santarem FC
    12/01 Oliv. Hospital 1:1 Sertanense
    12/01 ARC Oleiros 1:1 Uniao Leiria
    12/01 Marinhense 1:1 Caldas
    12/01 Fatima 1:1 RD Agueda
    12/01 Beira Mar 1:2 Benfica Castelo Branco
    12/01 Torreense 1:2 Condeixa
    12/01 Ideal 3:0 Vitoria de Sernache
    Result Only RD Agueda 18:00 Santarem FC
    Result Only Beira Mar 20:15 Uniao Leiria
    Result Only ARC Oleiros 15:00 Condeixa
    Result Only Oliv. Hospital 15:00 Benfica Castelo Branco
    Result Only Fatima 15:00 Caldas
    Result Only Vitoria de Sernache 15:00 Marinhense
    Result Only Torreense 15:00 Sertanense
    Result Only Anadia 15:00 Ideal
    Result Only Fontinhas FC 16:00 Praiense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D
    12/01 Louletano 2:0 Loures
    12/01 Sintra Football 0:0 Lusitano Evora
    12/01 Real SC 3:0 Sacavenense
    12/01 Olimpico do Montijo 1:3 FC Alverca
    12/01 Oriental 2:2 Pinhalnovense
    12/01 Esperanca de Lagos 1:1 Amora
    12/01 Sintrense 0:0 Olhanense
    12/01 FC Armacenenses 2:2 Fabril Barreiro
    12/01 Aljustrelense 2:1 1.Dezembro
    Result Only Aljustrelense 15:00 Oriental
    Result Only FC Alverca 15:00 Lusitano Evora
    Result Only FC Armacenenses 15:00 Olhanense
    Result Only Olimpico do Montijo 15:00 Sacavenense
    Result Only Sintra Football 15:00 1.Dezembro
    Result Only Real SC 15:00 Pinhalnovense
    Result Only Louletano 15:00 Amora
    Result Only Esperanca de Lagos 15:00 Fabril Barreiro
    Result Only Sintrense 15:00 Loures
    < Score Ticker
    X