<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A
    19/01 Fafe 1:0 Maria da Fonte
    19/01 AD Oliveirense 1:1 Montalegre
    19/01 Vizela 3:5 Maritimo B
    19/01 Braganca 0:1 Mirandela
    19/01 Vitoria Guimaraes B 1:1 Pedras Salgadas
    19/01 Cerveira 2:1 AR Sao Martinho
    25/01 Merelinense 2:4 Uniao Madeira
    25/01 Pedras Salgadas 0:0 Fafe
    Result Only Maria da Fonte 15:00 Chaves B
    Result Only Braga B 15:00 Vizela
    Result Only Mirandela 15:00 Berco SC
    Result Only AR Sao Martinho 15:00 AD Oliveirense
    Result Only Maritimo B 15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B
    Result Only Camara de Lobos 15:00 Cerveira
    Result Only Montalegre 15:00 Braganca
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B
    19/01 Pedras Rubras 0:0 Lusitania
    19/01 Vila Real 0:0 Lusitano FCV
    19/01 Arouca 3:1 Trofense
    19/01 Leca FC 0:1 AD Castro Daire
    19/01 Ginasio Figueirense 0:1 Valadares Gaia
    19/01 Paredes 0:0 Amarante
    19/01 Gondomar 0:1 Espinho
    19/01 Sanjoanense 1:1 Coimbroes
    20/01 Felgueiras 2:0 Canelas 2010
    Result Only AD Castro Daire 15:00 Vila Real
    Result Only Lusitania 15:00 Felgueiras
    Result Only Amarante 15:00 Arouca
    Result Only Canelas 2010 15:00 Paredes
    Result Only Lusitano FCV 15:00 Sanjoanense
    Result Only Espinho 15:00 Leca FC
    Result Only Valadares Gaia 15:00 Gondomar
    Result Only Coimbroes 15:00 Ginasio Figueirense
    Result Only Trofense 15:00 Pedras Rubras
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C
    19/01 Oliv. Hospital 0:3 Benfica Castelo Branco
    19/01 Fatima 1:2 Caldas
    19/01 Fontinhas FC 0:2 Praiense
    19/01 Vitoria de Sernache 1:1 Marinhense
    19/01 Torreense 1:0 Sertanense
    19/01 Anadia 2:0 Ideal
    19/01 ARC Oleiros 1:2 Condeixa
    25/01 Vitoria de Sernache 1:1 ARC Oleiros
    25/01 Santarem FC 1:1 Beira Mar
    26/01 Uniao Leiria 1:0 Fontinhas FC
    Result Only Sertanense 15:00 Marinhense
    Result Only Caldas 15:00 RD Agueda
    Result Only Benfica Castelo Branco 15:00 Fatima
    Result Only Condeixa 15:00 Anadia
    Result Only Ideal 16:00 Torreense
    Result Only Praiense 16:00 Oliv. Hospital
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D
    19/01 FC Alverca 4:0 Lusitano Evora
    19/01 FC Armacenenses 1:1 Olhanense
    19/01 Olimpico do Montijo 3:1 Sacavenense
    19/01 Sintra Football 0:2 1.Dezembro
    19/01 Real SC 2:1 Pinhalnovense
    19/01 Louletano 2:1 Amora
    19/01 Esperanca de Lagos 1:0 Fabril Barreiro
    19/01 Sintrense 0:0 Loures
    19/01 Aljustrelense 1:3 Oriental
    26/01 Loures 1:1 Real SC
    Result Only Pinhalnovense 15:00 FC Armacenenses
    Result Only Oriental 15:00 Sintrense
    Result Only Olhanense 15:00 Aljustrelense
    Result Only Fabril Barreiro 15:00 Sintra Football
    Result Only 1.Dezembro 15:00 Louletano
    Result Only Amora 15:00 Olimpico do Montijo
    Result Only Sacavenense 15:00 FC Alverca
    Result Only Lusitano Evora 15:00 Esperanca de Lagos
    < Score Ticker
    X