<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
    Postponed Fu/Vo 14:00 Elverum
    Postponed Lillestrom II 14:00 Brumunddal
    Postponed Ull/Kisa 2 14:00 Gjovik-Lyn
    Postponed Rommen 14:00 Toten
    Postponed Nybergsund 14:00 Kongsvinger 2
    Postponed Grorud 2 14:00 Lorenskog
    Postponed Raufoss 2 17:30 Gjelleraasen
    Result Only Gjelleraasen 14:00 Fu/Vo
    Result Only Toten 14:00 Nybergsund
    Result Only Elverum 14:00 Raufoss 2
    Result Only Lorenskog 14:00 Ull/Kisa 2
    Result Only Brumunddal 14:00 Grorud 2
    Result Only Gjovik-Lyn 14:00 Lillestrom II
    Result Only Kongsvinger 2 14:00 Rommen
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
    Postponed Aassiden 12:00 Pors Grenland
    Postponed Flint 12:00 Honefoss
    Postponed Tonsberg 12:00 Halsen
    Postponed Sarpsborg 08 2 14:00 Mjondalen 2
    Postponed Oppsal 14:00 Follo
    Postponed Fredrikstad 2 13:00 Orn Horten
    Postponed Stromsgodset 2 17:00 Krakeroy
    Result Only Orn Horten 12:00 Flint
    Result Only Pors Grenland 12:00 Tonsberg
    Result Only Mjondalen 2 14:00 Oppsal
    Result Only Halsen 14:00 Aassiden
    Result Only Follo 14:00 Stromsgodset 2
    Result Only Krakeroy 14:00 Sarpsborg 08 2
    Result Only Honefoss 16:00 Fredrikstad 2
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
    Postponed Hinna FK 12:00 Aakra
    Postponed Madla 13:00 Vindbjart
    Postponed Djerv 1919 14:00 Start 2
    Postponed Viking 2 14:00 Vidar
    Postponed Donn 14:00 Brodd
    Postponed Mandalskameratene 14:00 Express
    Postponed Sola 14:00 Staal Jorpeland
    Result Only Express 11:00 Djerv 1919
    Result Only Brodd 11:00 Mandalskameratene
    Result Only Vindbjart 13:00 Viking 2
    Result Only Staal Jorpeland 13:00 Hinna FK
    Result Only Start 2 14:00 Donn
    Result Only Aakra 14:00 Sola
    Result Only Vidar 14:00 Madla
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
    Postponed Os 10:30 Ready
    Postponed Brann Bergen 2 14:00 Sandviken
    Postponed Fyllingsdalen 14:00 Bjarg
    Postponed Lyn 14:00 Aardal
    Postponed Frigg 14:00 Fana
    Postponed Sogndal 2 14:00 Lysekloster
    Postponed Stord 11:00 Fjora
    Result Only Ready 12:00 Frigg
    Result Only Aardal 14:00 Sogndal 2
    Result Only Sandviken 14:00 Fyllingsdalen
    Result Only Bjarg 14:00 Stord
    Result Only Fjora 14:00 Brann Bergen 2
    Result Only Lysekloster 14:00 Lyn
    Result Only Fana 14:00 Os
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
    Postponed NTNUI 14:00 Strindheim
    Postponed Ranheim 2 14:00 Byasen
    Postponed Molde 2 14:00 Spjelkavik
    Postponed Kolstad 14:00 Tynset
    Postponed Volda 14:00 Melhus
    Postponed Aalesund 2 14:00 FK Tillerbyen
    Postponed Traeff 14:00 Orkla
    Result Only Orkla 12:00 Volda
    Result Only FK Tillerbyen 14:00 Ranheim 2
    Result Only Melhus 14:00 Traeff
    Result Only Spjelkavik 14:00 NTNUI
    Result Only Strindheim 14:00 Molde 2
    Result Only Byasen 14:00 Kolstad
    Result Only Tynset 15:30 Aalesund 2
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
    Postponed Skjervoy 14:00 Tromso 2
    Postponed Nordstrand 14:00 Stabaek 2
    Postponed Rana FK 14:00 Junkeren/Mo
    Postponed Mjolner 14:00 Finnsnes
    Postponed Bodo/Glimt 2 14:00 Skaanland
    Postponed Melbo 13:00 Lokomotiv Oslo
    Postponed Skeid 2 14:00 Ullern
    Result Only Junkeren/Mo 12:00 Mjolner
    Result Only Lokomotiv Oslo 12:00 Nordstrand
    Result Only Stabaek 2 14:00 Bodo/Glimt 2
    Result Only Tromso 2 14:00 Skeid 2
    Result Only Skaanland 14:00 Melbo
    Result Only Finnsnes 14:00 Rana FK
    Result Only Ullern 14:00 Skjervoy
    < Score Ticker
    X