<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Norway - 2. Division Avd. 1
    26/09 Floro 2:2 Kjelsas
    26/09 Eidsvold TF 2:0 Alta
    Cancelled Kvik Halden 14:00 Kjelsas
    26/09 Floya 0:1 Hodd
    Cancelled Tromsdalen 11:00 Floro
    27/09 Kvik Halden 1:2 Brattvaag
    Cancelled Alta 12:00 Eidsvold TF
    Cancelled Senja 12:00 Moss
    27/09 Skeid 2:0 Senja
    Cancelled Skeid 14:00 Brattvaag
    Cancelled Fredrikstad 14:00 Floya
    27/09 Fredrikstad 3:2 Tromsdalen
    Cancelled Hodd 14:30 Valerenga 2
    28/09 Valerenga 2 0:1 Moss
    Cancelled Floro 12:00 Skeid
    Result Only Moss 13:00 Floya
    Result Only Tromsdalen 13:00 Kvik Halden
    Result Only Alta 13:00 Valerenga 2
    Result Only Senja 13:00 Eidsvold TF
    Result Only Kjelsas 13:00 Skeid
    Result Only Hodd 13:00 Floro
    Result Only Brattvaag 13:00 Fredrikstad
    Cancelled Tromsdalen 13:00 Kvik Halden
    Cancelled Fredrikstad 14:00 Moss
    Cancelled Kjelsas 14:00 Alta
    Cancelled Brattvaag 15:00 Senja
    Result Only Eidsvold TF 13:00 Hodd
    Result Only Floya 15:00 Valerenga 2
    Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2
    Cancelled Sotra 13:00 Bryne
    Result Only Egersund 14:00 Flekkeroy
    26/09 Asker 5:3 Fram Larvik
    26/09 Baerum 1:1 Bryne
    26/09 Notodden 2:1 Nardo
    26/09 Flekkeroy 0:1 Egersund
    Cancelled Asker 13:00 Nardo
    Cancelled Levanger 13:00 Vard Haugesund
    Cancelled Notodden 16:00 Arendal
    28/09 Odd Grenland 2 2:1 Vard Haugesund
    Cancelled Fram Larvik 15:00 Odd Grenland 2
    28/09 Rosenborg 2 0:0 Arendal
    Cancelled Baerum 17:00 Rosenborg 2
    Result Only Levanger 13:00 Sotra
    Cancelled Vard Haugesund 12:00 Baerum
    Cancelled Nardo 12:00 Notodden
    Cancelled Sotra 12:00 Levanger
    Result Only Nardo 13:00 Flekkeroy
    Result Only Egersund 13:00 Odd Grenland 2
    Result Only Vard Haugesund 13:00 Levanger
    Result Only Arendal 13:00 Baerum
    Result Only Sotra 13:00 Asker
    Result Only Bryne 13:00 Rosenborg 2
    Result Only Fram Larvik 13:00 Notodden
    Cancelled Arendal 14:00 Egersund
    Cancelled Flekkeroy 14:00 Bryne
    Result Only Rosenborg 2 13:00 Fram Larvik
    Result Only Odd Grenland 2 17:00 Asker
    < Score Ticker