<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 1
    14/01 Leones Negros Premier 0:3 Tecos FC
    18/01 Tecos FC 1:3 UA Zacatecas
    18/01 Durango FC 4:1 Mineros de Fresnillo
    18/01 Coras de Nayarit 0:0 Murcielagos
    18/01 Cimarrones de Sonora II 4:3 Leones Negros Premier
    18/01 UA Chihuahua 2:0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
    19/01 Correcaminos de la UAT II 0:2 Atlético Saltillo
    19/01 Tepatitlan de Morelos 3:0 Atletico Bahia
    Result Only Atletico Reynosa 01:30 UA Chihuahua
    Result Only Atlético Saltillo 02:00 Tecos FC
    Result Only Leones Negros Premier 17:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
    Result Only Murcielagos 21:00 Durango FC
    Result Only UA Zacatecas 21:30 Cimarrones de Sonora II
    Result Only Mineros de Fresnillo 01:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II
    Result Only Atletico Bahia 18:00 Coras de Nayarit
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 2
    18/01 Tlaxcala 2:0 Yalmakan FC
    18/01 Inter Playa del Carmen 2:3 CAFESSA
    Cancelled Orizaba FC 21:00 Sporting Canamy
    18/01 Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:0 Reboceros de La Piedad
    18/01 Pioneros de Cancun 1:2 Irapuato FC
    18/01 Cafetaleros Chiapas II 1:0 Pumas UNAM Premier
    Result Only Canoneros Marina 23:00 Atletico San Luis II
    Result Only Pumas UNAM Premier 18:00 Canoneros Marina
    Result Only Yalmakan FC 23:00 Cafetaleros Chiapas II
    Result Only Sporting Canamy 23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
    Result Only CAFESSA 01:00 Orizaba FC
    Result Only Irapuato FC 01:00 Inter Playa del Carmen
    Result Only Atletico San Luis II 18:00 Pioneros de Cancun
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
    18/01 Calor de San Pedro 3:0 Dorados de Sinaloa II
    18/01 Mineros de Zacatecas B 2:2 Atletico San Francisco
    18/01 Chapulineros 0:1 Aguacateros CDU
    18/01 Zitacuaro 2:1 Real Canamy Tlayacapan
    18/01 Deportivo Dongu 2:1 Nuevo Chimalhuacán
    19/01 La Paz FC 2:0 Ciervos
    19/01 Cuautla 1:0 Deportivo CAFESSA
    Result Only Atletico San Francisco 01:30 La Paz FC
    Result Only Deportivo CAFESSA 02:00 Chapulineros
    Result Only Real Canamy Tlayacapan 18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas B
    Result Only Ciervos 21:00 Deportivo Dongu
    Result Only Nuevo Chimalhuacán 21:00 Dorados de Sinaloa II
    Result Only Aguacateros CDU 21:00 Zitacuaro
    Result Only Cuautla 21:00 Calor de San Pedro
    < Score Ticker