<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie D Group A
    Result Only PDHAE 13:00 Chieri 1955
    Result Only Unione Sanremo 13:00 Lavagnese
    Result Only AS Casale 13:00 ASDC Gozzano
    Result Only Sestri Levante 13:00 Citta di Varese
    Result Only Folgore Caratese 13:00 Borgosesia
    Result Only Vado 13:00 Castellanzese
    Result Only Fossano 13:00 ACSD Saluzzo
    Result Only SC Caronnese 13:00 Derthona FBC 1908
    Result Only ASD Imperia 13:00 AS Bra
    Result Only AC Legnano 13:00 Arconatese
    Italy - Serie D Group B
    Result Only Caravaggio 13:00 Pontisola
    Result Only V.D'Alme 13:00 V. Bergamo
    Result Only Crema 13:00 NibionnoOggiono
    Result Only Tritium 13:00 AS Vis Nova Giussano
    Result Only Real Calepina 13:00 Fanfulla
    Result Only Breno 13:00 Sona
    Result Only Brusaporto 13:00 Adrense
    Result Only Calvina 13:00 Casatese Rogoredo
    Result Only Seregno Calcio 13:00 Scanzorosciate
    Italy - Serie D Group C
    Result Only V. Bolzano 13:00 Luparense
    Result Only Cartigliano 13:00 Montebelluna
    Result Only Chions 13:00 Union San Giorgio Sedico
    Result Only Cjarlins Muzane 13:00 Clodiense
    Result Only Adriese 13:00 ASD Manzanese
    Result Only Este 13:00 Belluno
    Result Only Ambrosiana 13:00 Trento
    Result Only Caldiero Terme 13:00 Arzignanochiampo
    Result Only Delta Calcio Rovigo 13:00 Union Feltre
    Result Only ASD Campodarsego 13:00 Mestre
    Italy - Serie D Group D
    Result Only Sasso Marconi 13:00 Correggese
    Result Only Lentigione 13:00 Ghivizzano
    Result Only GS Bagnolese 13:00 Corticella
    Result Only SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 13:00 Aglianese
    Result Only Mezzolara 13:00 Progresso
    Result Only Prato 13:00 Fiorenzuola
    Result Only Pro Livorno 13:00 Sammaurese
    Result Only RF Querceta 13:00 Rimini
    Result Only Forli 13:00 Seravezza
    Italy - Serie D Group E
    Result Only S. Donato Tavernelle 13:00 Lornano Badesse
    Result Only Siena 13:00 Ostia Mare
    Result Only Sinalunghese 13:00 Flaminia Civ.
    Result Only Trestina 13:00 Montespaccato
    Result Only Foligno 13:00 Sangiovannese
    Result Only ASD Trastevere 13:00 Grassina
    Result Only Gavorrano 13:00 Scandicci
    Result Only Montevarchi 13:00 Cannara
    Result Only Pianese 13:00 Tiferno Lerchi
    Italy - Serie D Group F
    Result Only Montegiorgio 13:00 Castelfidardo
    Result Only FC Rieti 13:00 Vastese
    Result Only Agnonese 13:00 Matese
    Result Only Recanatese 13:00 Cynthialbalonga
    Result Only Pineto 13:00 San Nicolo
    Result Only Real Giulianova 13:00 Vastogirardi
    Result Only Aprilia 13:00 Citta di Campobasso
    Result Only ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 13:00 Tolentino
    Result Only Sff Atletico 13:00 Castelnuovo Vomano
    Italy - Serie D Group G
    Result Only Vis Artena 13:00 Nola
    Result Only Carbonia 13:00 Sassari Torres
    Result Only Latina 13:00 Gladiator
    Result Only Monterosi 13:00 Savoia
    Result Only Muravera 13:00 Lanusei
    Result Only Nocerina 13:00 Giugliano
    Result Only Afragolese 1944 13:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005
    Result Only Insieme Formia 13:00 Cassino
    Result Only Arzachena 13:00 Latte Dolce Sassari
    Italy - Serie D Group H
    Result Only Cerignola 13:00 Team Altamura
    Result Only AZ Picerno ASD 13:00 Taranto
    Result Only Sorrento 13:00 Nardo
    Result Only Bitonto 13:00 Fidelis Andria
    Result Only Puteolana 13:00 Fasano
    Result Only Brindisi 13:00 Gravina
    Result Only Lavello 13:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
    Result Only FC Francavilla 13:00 Portici
    Result Only Casarano 13:00 Aversa Normanna
    Italy - Serie D Group I
    Result Only Cittanovese 13:00 Messina
    Result Only Roccella 13:00 Paterno
    Result Only Castrovillari 13:00 Dattilo Noir
    Result Only Marina di Ragusa 13:00 Licata
    Result Only Gelbison 13:00 Santa Maria Cilento
    Result Only Acireale 13:00 SS Rende
    Result Only C.Messina 13:00 San Luca
    Result Only Calcio Biancavilla 1990 13:00 Sant Agata
    Result Only Rotonda 13:00 Troina
    < Score Ticker