<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie D Group A
    16/02 Prato 2:2 AS Bra
    16/02 Seravezza 1:0 Lavagnese
    16/02 Verbania 1:0 Fezzanese
    16/02 Chieri 1955 0:3 SC Caronnese
    16/02 Fossano 0:2 Vado
    16/02 SCD Ligorna 1922 1:1 Borgosesia
    16/02 Savona 1:2 Lucchese
    16/02 AS Casale 3:1 Ghivizzano
    16/02 Unione Sanremo 1:2 RF Querceta
    Result Only Vado 13:30 Prato
    Result Only Lucchese 13:30 SCD Ligorna 1922
    Result Only Lavagnese 13:30 Fossano
    Result Only SC Caronnese 13:30 Verbania
    Result Only RF Querceta 13:30 AS Casale
    Result Only Fezzanese 13:30 Seravezza
    Result Only Ghivizzano 13:30 Chieri 1955
    Result Only AS Bra 13:30 Savona
    Result Only Borgosesia 13:30 Unione Sanremo
    Italy - Serie D Group B
    16/02 Arconatese 1:4 NibionnoOggiono
    16/02 US Dro 0:3 V. Bolzano
    16/02 Inveruno 1:2 Bustese Milano
    16/02 Seregno Calcio 2:1 V. Bergamo
    16/02 Caravaggio 1:1 Levico
    16/02 Pro Sesto 3:2 AC Legnano
    16/02 Scanzorosciate 0:1 Folgore Caratese
    16/02 Pontisola 2:2 Castellanzese
    16/02 Sondrio 1:1 Tritium
    16/02 V.D'Alme 2:1 Brusaporto
    Result Only Castellanzese 13:30 Seregno Calcio
    Result Only Brusaporto 13:30 V. Bolzano
    Result Only NibionnoOggiono 13:30 Caravaggio
    Result Only AC Legnano 13:30 V.D'Alme
    Result Only V. Bergamo 13:30 Arconatese
    Result Only Folgore Caratese 13:30 Sondrio
    Result Only Tritium 13:30 US Dro
    Result Only Inveruno 13:30 Scanzorosciate
    Result Only Bustese Milano 13:30 Pontisola
    Result Only Levico 13:30 Pro Sesto
    Italy - Serie D Group C
    16/02 Caldiero Terme 0:2 Union Feltre
    16/02 Belluno 1:0 Ambrosiana
    16/02 Luparense 2:3 Clodiense
    16/02 Cartigliano 1:2 Tamai
    16/02 Adriese 4:1 San Luigi
    16/02 Chions 1:1 Este
    16/02 Villafranca 0:1 Montebelluna
    16/02 Legnago 2:2 Delta Calcio Rovigo
    16/02 Mestre 0:0 Vigasio
    16/02 ASD Campodarsego 0:2 Cjarlins Muzane
    Result Only Ambrosiana 13:30 Cartigliano
    Result Only San Luigi 13:30 Chions
    Result Only Luparense 13:30 ASD Campodarsego
    Result Only Cjarlins Muzane 13:30 Legnago
    Result Only Union Feltre 13:30 Montebelluna
    Result Only Delta Calcio Rovigo 13:30 Villafranca
    Result Only Tamai 13:30 Caldiero Terme
    Result Only Este 13:30 Mestre
    Result Only Vigasio 13:30 Belluno
    Result Only Clodiense 13:30 Adriese
    Italy - Serie D Group D
    16/02 Calvina 3:0 Savignanese
    16/02 Vigor Carpaneto 2:1 Correggese
    16/02 Sasso Marconi 1:2 Crema
    16/02 Forli 1:0 Fiorenzuola
    16/02 Adrense 2:1 Mantova
    16/02 Fanfulla 1:1 Mezzolara
    16/02 Sammaurese 0:0 Alfonsine
    16/02 Lentigione 2:1 Progresso
    16/02 Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:0 Breno
    Result Only Crema 13:30 Forli
    Result Only Correggese 13:30 Calvina
    Result Only Progresso 13:30 Vigor Carpaneto
    Result Only Alfonsine 13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano
    Result Only Breno 13:30 Adrense
    Result Only Mantova 13:30 Fanfulla
    Result Only Mezzolara 13:30 Sasso Marconi
    Result Only Savignanese 13:30 Sammaurese
    Result Only Fiorenzuola 13:30 Lentigione
    Italy - Serie D Group E
    16/02 Grassina 2:0 Flaminia Civ.
    16/02 S. Donato Tavernelle 1:1 Tuttocuoio
    16/02 Montevarchi 1:1 Cannara
    16/02 Grosseto 1:0 Monterosi
    16/02 Aglianese 2:0 Gavorrano
    16/02 Ponsacco 2:2 Bastia Umbra
    16/02 Pomezia 3:1 Scandicci
    16/02 Foligno 3:0 Sangiovannese
    16/02 Trestina 1:0 SSD Albalonga
    Result Only Bastia Umbra 13:30 Trestina
    Result Only Flaminia Civ. 13:30 S. Donato Tavernelle
    Result Only Monterosi 13:30 Montevarchi
    Result Only SSD Albalonga 13:30 Foligno
    Result Only Gavorrano 13:30 Grassina
    Result Only Cannara 13:30 Pomezia
    Result Only Sangiovannese 13:30 Grosseto
    Result Only Tuttocuoio 13:30 Ponsacco
    Result Only Scandicci 13:30 Aglianese
    Italy - Serie D Group F
    15/02 Chieti 2:2 Montegiorgio
    16/02 San Nicolo 1:1 Tolentino
    16/02 Sangiustese 0:2 Matelica Calcio
    16/02 Vastogirardi 2:1 Vastese
    16/02 Citta di Campobasso 3:0 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
    16/02 Sff Atletico 1:0 Agnonese
    16/02 Jesina 1:1 Pineto
    16/02 Avezzano 0:0 Recanatese
    16/02 Real Giulianova 1:1 San Marino Calcio
    Result Only San Marino Calcio 13:30 Sangiustese
    Result Only ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 13:30 San Nicolo
    Result Only Matelica Calcio 13:30 Jesina
    Result Only Montegiorgio 13:30 Citta di Campobasso
    Result Only Recanatese 13:30 Chieti
    Result Only Agnonese 13:30 Vastogirardi
    Result Only Vastese 13:30 Avezzano
    Result Only Pineto 13:30 Tolentino
    Result Only Real Giulianova 13:30 Sff Atletico
    Italy - Serie D Group G
    16/02 Latina 2:2 Muravera
    16/02 Vis Artena 0:0 Lanusei
    16/02 Aprilia 0:0 Latte Dolce Sassari
    16/02 Arzachena 2:4 Anagni
    16/02 Team Nuova Florida 2005 3:0 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
    16/02 ASD Trastevere 2:0 Cassino
    16/02 Sassari Torres 1:1 Portici
    16/02 Turris 6:1 Budoni
    16/02 Ladispoli 1:2 Ostia Mare
    Result Only Muravera 13:30 Turris
    Result Only Budoni 13:30 Aprilia
    Result Only Ostia Mare 13:30 Vis Artena
    Result Only Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 13:30 Arzachena
    Result Only Portici 13:30 Latina
    Result Only Cassino 13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005
    Result Only Anagni 13:30 Sassari Torres
    Result Only Lanusei 13:30 ASD Trastevere
    Result Only Latte Dolce Sassari 13:30 Ladispoli
    Italy - Serie D Group H
    16/02 FC Francavilla 1:0 Fasano
    16/02 Gladiator 2:0 Gravina
    16/02 Gelbison 1:0 Nocerina
    16/02 Foggia 1:0 Brindisi
    16/02 Sorrento 7:0 Casarano
    16/02 Nardo 1:1 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
    16/02 Fidelis Andria 2:0 Agropoli
    16/02 Bitonto 0:1 Cerignola
    16/02 Team Altamura 2:0 Taranto
    Result Only Agropoli 13:30 FC Francavilla
    Result Only Nocerina 13:30 Team Altamura
    Result Only Gravina 13:30 Gelbison
    Result Only Cerignola 13:30 Sorrento
    Result Only Fasano 13:30 Gladiator
    Result Only Brindisi 13:30 Nardo
    Result Only Taranto 13:30 Bitonto
    Result Only Casarano 13:30 Foggia
    Result Only ASD Grumentum Val Dagri 13:30 Fidelis Andria
    Italy - Serie D Group I
    16/02 Castrovillari 2:2 Marsala
    16/02 Giugliano 1:0 C.Messina
    16/02 Nola 4:1 Corigliano Calabro
    16/02 Palmese 2:3 ACD San Tommaso
    16/02 Messina 2:0 Cittanovese
    16/02 Acireale 3:2 Roccella
    16/02 Troina 1:0 Marina di Ragusa
    16/02 Savoia 4:0 Licata
    16/02 Palermo 2:0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990
    Result Only Marsala 13:30 Troina
    Result Only Corigliano Calabro 13:30 Palmese
    Result Only ACD San Tommaso 13:30 Castrovillari
    Result Only Licata 13:30 Palermo
    Result Only Marina di Ragusa 13:30 Acireale
    Result Only Roccella 13:30 Messina
    Result Only Calcio Biancavilla 1990 13:30 Nola
    Result Only Cittanovese 13:30 Giugliano
    Result Only C.Messina 13:30 Savoia
    < Score Ticker
    X