<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie D Group A
    12/01 Lucchese 0:1 Borgosesia
    12/01 AS Bra 2:3 RF Querceta
    12/01 Seravezza 4:2 Prato
    12/01 SC Caronnese 4:1 SCD Ligorna 1922
    12/01 Vado 3:1 Ghivizzano
    12/01 Lavagnese 1:0 AS Casale
    12/01 Verbania 2:2 Savona
    12/01 Fossano 2:3 Chieri 1955
    12/01 Fezzanese 1:0 Unione Sanremo
    Result Only Savona 13:30 SC Caronnese
    Result Only Chieri 1955 13:30 Borgosesia
    Result Only AS Casale 13:30 Vado
    Result Only Ghivizzano 13:30 AS Bra
    Result Only Prato 13:30 Verbania
    Result Only RF Querceta 13:30 Lucchese
    Result Only SCD Ligorna 1922 13:30 Fezzanese
    Result Only Fossano 14:00 Seravezza
    Result Only Unione Sanremo 14:00 Lavagnese
    Italy - Serie D Group B
    12/01 Caravaggio 2:1 Brusaporto
    12/01 Pontisola 0:2 Arconatese
    12/01 Inveruno 0:2 V. Bergamo
    12/01 Scanzorosciate 1:2 V. Bolzano
    12/01 Sondrio 0:0 V.D'Alme
    12/01 Bustese Milano 0:1 Tritium
    12/01 Folgore Caratese 2:1 Castellanzese
    15/01 NibionnoOggiono 0:0 Levico
    15/01 US Dro 0:0 V.D'Alme
    15/01 Castellanzese 2:1 Inveruno
    15/01 AC Legnano 2:0 Caravaggio
    15/01 Brusaporto 1:0 Pro Sesto
    15/01 Tritium 0:0 Scanzorosciate
    15/01 V. Bergamo 1:1 Pontisola
    15/01 V. Bolzano 1:2 Sondrio
    15/01 Folgore Caratese 1:1 Bustese Milano
    15/01 Arconatese 3:0 Seregno Calcio
    Result Only Levico 13:30 Folgore Caratese
    Result Only Sondrio 13:30 Arconatese
    Result Only Seregno Calcio 13:30 US Dro
    Result Only Scanzorosciate 13:30 V. Bergamo
    Result Only Bustese Milano 13:30 Castellanzese
    Result Only Pro Sesto 13:30 V. Bolzano
    Result Only Pontisola 13:30 Brusaporto
    Result Only Caravaggio 13:30 Tritium
    Result Only V.D'Alme 13:30 NibionnoOggiono
    Result Only Inveruno 13:30 AC Legnano
    Italy - Serie D Group C
    15/01 Mestre 1:2 Chions
    15/01 Union Feltre 0:0 Cartigliano
    15/01 Delta Calcio Rovigo 0:1 ASD Campodarsego
    15/01 Villafranca 0:0 Caldiero Terme
    15/01 Cjarlins Muzane 2:2 Clodiense
    15/01 Tamai 2:1 Belluno
    15/01 Vigasio 3:0 Ambrosiana
    15/01 Montebelluna 3:4 Legnago
    15/01 Este 2:0 Adriese
    15/01 San Luigi 1:3 Luparense
    Result Only Cartigliano 13:30 Montebelluna
    Result Only Adriese 13:30 Union Feltre
    Result Only Ambrosiana 13:30 Cjarlins Muzane
    Result Only Caldiero Terme 13:30 Vigasio
    Result Only Belluno 13:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo
    Result Only Chions 13:30 Villafranca
    Result Only ASD Campodarsego 13:30 Este
    Result Only Legnago 13:30 Mestre
    Result Only Clodiense 13:30 San Luigi
    Result Only Luparense 13:30 Tamai
    Italy - Serie D Group D
    12/01 Mezzolara 1:1 Ciliverghe Mazzano
    12/01 Fanfulla 1:2 Calvina
    12/01 Crema 0:1 Breno
    12/01 Fiorenzuola 2:1 Alfonsine
    12/01 Correggese 3:0 Adrense
    12/01 Mantova 2:1 Sammaurese
    12/01 Sasso Marconi 3:2 Vigor Carpaneto
    12/01 Forli 2:1 Lentigione
    12/01 Progresso 0:0 Savignanese
    Result Only Sammaurese 13:30 Fiorenzuola
    Result Only Breno 13:30 Correggese
    Result Only Forli 13:30 Fanfulla
    Result Only Alfonsine 13:30 Savignanese
    Result Only Calvina 13:30 Crema
    Result Only Adrense 13:30 Sasso Marconi
    Result Only Ciliverghe Mazzano 13:30 Progresso
    Result Only Vigor Carpaneto 13:30 Mezzolara
    Result Only Lentigione 13:30 Mantova
    Italy - Serie D Group E
    12/01 Ponsacco 0:2 Pomezia
    12/01 Tuttocuoio 0:3 Aglianese
    12/01 SSD Albalonga 2:0 Flaminia Civ.
    12/01 Sangiovannese 1:2 Gavorrano
    12/01 Bastia Umbra 1:1 Grassina
    12/01 Foligno 1:0 Grosseto
    12/01 Monterosi 2:1 Scandicci
    12/01 Cannara 2:1 S. Donato Tavernelle
    12/01 Trestina 0:3 Montevarchi
    Result Only Grassina 13:30 Monterosi
    Result Only Flaminia Civ. 13:30 Cannara
    Result Only Gavorrano 13:30 Scandicci
    Result Only Grosseto 13:30 Tuttocuoio
    Result Only Montevarchi 13:30 Bastia Umbra
    Result Only S. Donato Tavernelle 13:30 Trestina
    Result Only Pomezia 13:30 SSD Albalonga
    Result Only Aglianese 13:30 Sangiovannese
    Result Only Foligno 13:30 Ponsacco
    Italy - Serie D Group F
    12/01 Matelica Calcio 3:2 Montegiorgio
    12/01 Pineto 1:0 Chieti
    12/01 San Nicolo 1:3 Citta di Campobasso
    12/01 Jesina 2:3 Vastogirardi
    12/01 Avezzano 0:1 Sangiustese
    12/01 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 1:1 San Marino Calcio
    12/01 Agnonese 2:1 Recanatese
    12/01 Vastese 1:1 Real Giulianova
    12/01 Tolentino 1:1 Sff Atletico
    18/01 Chieti 0:5 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
    Result Only Montegiorgio 13:30 Recanatese
    Result Only Sangiustese 13:30 Pineto
    Result Only San Marino Calcio 13:30 Agnonese
    Result Only Real Giulianova 13:30 Matelica Calcio
    Result Only Sff Atletico 13:30 Vastese
    Result Only Vastogirardi 13:30 Avezzano
    Result Only Citta di Campobasso 13:30 Tolentino
    Result Only Jesina 13:30 San Nicolo
    Italy - Serie D Group G
    12/01 Latte Dolce Sassari 0:1 Latina
    12/01 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 0:1 Turris
    12/01 Cassino 1:0 Anagni
    12/01 Vis Artena 1:1 ASD Trastevere
    12/01 Aprilia 1:1 Arzachena
    12/01 Budoni 1:2 Sassari Torres
    12/01 Ladispoli 0:0 Team Nuova Florida 2005
    12/01 Lanusei 1:2 Portici
    12/01 Ostia Mare 1:0 Muravera
    Result Only Portici 13:30 Anagni
    Result Only Latina 13:30 Cassino
    Result Only Team Nuova Florida 2005 13:30 Latte Dolce Sassari
    Result Only Muravera 13:30 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
    Result Only ASD Trastevere 13:30 Budoni
    Result Only Arzachena 13:30 Ostia Mare
    Result Only Turris 13:30 Ladispoli
    Result Only Vis Artena 13:30 Aprilia
    Result Only Sassari Torres 14:00 Lanusei
    Italy - Serie D Group H
    12/01 Gelbison 1:1 Team Altamura
    12/01 FC Francavilla 0:0 Sorrento
    12/01 Gladiator 2:2 Bitonto
    12/01 Agropoli 0:0 Foggia
    12/01 Nocerina 0:0 Brindisi
    12/01 Fasano 2:3 Nardo
    12/01 Gravina 2:3 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
    12/01 Taranto 0:0 Casarano
    12/01 Cerignola 6:3 Fidelis Andria
    Result Only ASD Grumentum Val Dagri 13:30 Cerignola
    Result Only Foggia 13:30 Nocerina
    Result Only Team Altamura 13:30 Agropoli
    Result Only Sorrento 13:30 Gravina
    Result Only Fidelis Andria 13:30 Gladiator
    Result Only Gelbison 13:30 FC Francavilla
    Result Only Bitonto 14:00 Fasano
    Result Only Brindisi 14:00 Casarano
    Result Only Nardo 14:00 Taranto
    Italy - Serie D Group I
    12/01 Cittanovese 1:0 Licata
    12/01 Troina 1:0 Giugliano
    12/01 Marsala 1:1 Nola
    12/01 Marina di Ragusa 1:1 Corigliano Calabro
    12/01 Castrovillari 1:1 Savoia
    12/01 C.Messina 1:0 Palmese
    12/01 Roccella 2:0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990
    12/01 Acireale 3:1 Messina
    Result Only Giugliano 13:30 Marsala
    Result Only Nola 13:30 Cittanovese
    Result Only Savoia 13:30 Marina di Ragusa
    Result Only Acireale 13:30 Castrovillari
    Result Only Calcio Biancavilla 1990 13:30 Licata
    Result Only Corigliano Calabro 13:30 C.Messina
    Result Only Palmese 13:30 Troina
    Result Only Messina 13:30 ACD San Tommaso
    Result Only Palermo 13:30 Roccella
    Result Only Corigliano Calabro 0:0 ACD San Tommaso
    < Score Ticker