<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie D Group A
    19/01 SCD Ligorna 1922 2:2 Fezzanese
    19/01 Savona 2:1 SC Caronnese
    19/01 Chieri 1955 0:1 Borgosesia
    19/01 AS Casale 2:0 Vado
    19/01 Ghivizzano 0:2 AS Bra
    19/01 Prato 5:0 Verbania
    19/01 RF Querceta 1:1 Lucchese
    19/01 Fossano 3:4 Seravezza
    19/01 Unione Sanremo 0:0 Lavagnese
    Result Only Lavagnese 13:30 SCD Ligorna 1922
    Result Only Seravezza 13:30 Chieri 1955
    Result Only Lucchese 13:30 Ghivizzano
    Result Only AS Bra 13:30 AS Casale
    Result Only Fezzanese 13:30 Savona
    Result Only Vado 13:30 Unione Sanremo
    Result Only Borgosesia 13:30 RF Querceta
    Result Only SC Caronnese 13:30 Prato
    Result Only Verbania 14:00 Fossano
    Italy - Serie D Group B
    19/01 Caravaggio 1:2 Tritium
    19/01 V.D'Alme 0:1 NibionnoOggiono
    19/01 Inveruno 0:3 AC Legnano
    19/01 Levico 0:3 Folgore Caratese
    19/01 Sondrio 0:3 Arconatese
    19/01 Seregno Calcio 2:0 US Dro
    19/01 Scanzorosciate 3:0 V. Bergamo
    19/01 Bustese Milano 1:1 Castellanzese
    19/01 Pro Sesto 1:0 V. Bolzano
    19/01 Pontisola 1:1 Brusaporto
    Result Only Folgore Caratese 13:30 Caravaggio
    Result Only V. Bolzano 13:30 V.D'Alme
    Result Only Arconatese 13:30 US Dro
    Result Only V. Bergamo 13:30 Sondrio
    Result Only Levico 13:30 Inveruno
    Result Only Castellanzese 13:30 Scanzorosciate
    Result Only Tritium 13:30 Pro Sesto
    Result Only AC Legnano 13:30 Pontisola
    Result Only NibionnoOggiono 13:30 Bustese Milano
    Result Only Brusaporto 13:30 Seregno Calcio
    Italy - Serie D Group C
    19/01 Legnago 0:0 Mestre
    19/01 Clodiense 2:2 San Luigi
    19/01 Luparense 1:0 Tamai
    19/01 Cartigliano 1:1 Montebelluna
    19/01 Adriese 1:0 Union Feltre
    19/01 Ambrosiana 3:0 Cjarlins Muzane
    19/01 Caldiero Terme 2:1 Vigasio
    19/01 Belluno 1:2 Delta Calcio Rovigo
    19/01 Chions 0:0 Villafranca
    19/01 ASD Campodarsego 2:2 Este
    Result Only San Luigi 13:30 ASD Campodarsego
    Result Only Cjarlins Muzane 13:30 Belluno
    Result Only Delta Calcio Rovigo 13:30 Cartigliano
    Result Only Tamai 13:30 Adriese
    Result Only Union Feltre 13:30 Chions
    Result Only Este 13:30 Legnago
    Result Only Ambrosiana 13:30 Luparense
    Result Only Vigasio 13:30 Clodiense
    Result Only Montebelluna 13:30 Caldiero Terme
    Result Only Mestre 13:30 Villafranca
    Italy - Serie D Group D
    19/01 Vigor Carpaneto 1:1 Mezzolara
    19/01 Lentigione 2:2 Mantova
    19/01 Sammaurese 1:2 Fiorenzuola
    19/01 Breno 0:1 Correggese
    19/01 Forli 0:1 Fanfulla
    19/01 Alfonsine 1:2 Savignanese
    19/01 Calvina 0:0 Crema
    19/01 Adrense 1:2 Sasso Marconi
    19/01 Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:1 Progresso
    Result Only Mantova 13:30 Vigor Carpaneto
    Result Only Progresso 13:30 Breno
    Result Only Savignanese 13:30 Adrense
    Result Only Correggese 13:30 Alfonsine
    Result Only Crema 13:30 Sammaurese
    Result Only Fanfulla 13:30 Lentigione
    Result Only Sasso Marconi 13:30 Forli
    Result Only Fiorenzuola 13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano
    Result Only Mezzolara 13:30 Calvina
    Italy - Serie D Group E
    19/01 Foligno 3:1 Ponsacco
    19/01 Grassina 2:1 Monterosi
    19/01 Flaminia Civ. 0:0 Cannara
    19/01 Gavorrano 1:0 Scandicci
    19/01 Grosseto 3:1 Tuttocuoio
    19/01 Montevarchi 0:1 Bastia Umbra
    19/01 S. Donato Tavernelle 1:1 Trestina
    19/01 Pomezia 0:1 SSD Albalonga
    19/01 Aglianese 2:0 Sangiovannese
    Result Only Trestina 13:30 Foligno
    Result Only Monterosi 13:30 Flaminia Civ.
    Result Only Scandicci 13:30 S. Donato Tavernelle
    Result Only Tuttocuoio 13:30 Montevarchi
    Result Only Ponsacco 13:30 Grosseto
    Result Only SSD Albalonga 13:30 Aglianese
    Result Only Bastia Umbra 13:30 Pomezia
    Result Only Sangiovannese 13:30 Grassina
    Result Only Cannara 13:30 Gavorrano
    Italy - Serie D Group F
    18/01 Chieti 0:5 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
    19/01 Jesina 0:2 San Nicolo
    19/01 Montegiorgio 1:2 Recanatese
    19/01 Sangiustese 0:1 Pineto
    19/01 San Marino Calcio 1:1 Agnonese
    19/01 Real Giulianova 0:0 Matelica Calcio
    19/01 Sff Atletico 3:0 Vastese
    19/01 Vastogirardi 2:0 Avezzano
    19/01 Citta di Campobasso 4:0 Tolentino
    Result Only Agnonese 13:30 Chieti
    Result Only Matelica Calcio 13:30 Sff Atletico
    Result Only Recanatese 13:30 San Marino Calcio
    Result Only Avezzano 13:30 San Nicolo
    Result Only ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 13:30 Sangiustese
    Result Only Montegiorgio 13:30 Real Giulianova
    Result Only Pineto 13:30 Vastogirardi
    Result Only Tolentino 13:30 Jesina
    Result Only Vastese 13:30 Citta di Campobasso
    Italy - Serie D Group G
    19/01 Turris 4:1 Ladispoli
    19/01 Vis Artena 3:0 Aprilia
    19/01 Portici 0:2 Anagni
    19/01 Latina 2:0 Cassino
    19/01 Team Nuova Florida 2005 2:3 Latte Dolce Sassari
    19/01 Muravera 1:1 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
    19/01 ASD Trastevere 3:3 Budoni
    19/01 Arzachena 2:4 Ostia Mare
    19/01 Sassari Torres 0:1 Lanusei
    Result Only Ostia Mare 13:30 Sassari Torres
    Result Only Budoni 13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005
    Result Only Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 13:30 Portici
    Result Only Cassino 13:30 Muravera
    Result Only Ladispoli 13:30 Vis Artena
    Result Only Lanusei 13:30 Latina
    Result Only Anagni 13:30 Turris
    Result Only Aprilia 13:30 ASD Trastevere
    Result Only Latte Dolce Sassari 14:00 Arzachena
    Italy - Serie D Group H
    19/01 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri 0:0 Cerignola
    19/01 Foggia 2:0 Nocerina
    19/01 Team Altamura 4:0 Agropoli
    19/01 Sorrento 2:1 Gravina
    19/01 Fidelis Andria 0:2 Gladiator
    19/01 Gelbison 0:0 FC Francavilla
    19/01 Nardo 1:1 Taranto
    19/01 Bitonto 2:0 Fasano
    19/01 Brindisi 1:1 Casarano
    Result Only Fasano 14:00 Sorrento
    Result Only FC Francavilla 13:30 Team Altamura
    Result Only Gladiator 13:30 Gelbison
    Result Only Casarano 13:30 Fidelis Andria
    Result Only Gravina 13:30 Foggia
    Result Only Agropoli 13:30 Bitonto
    Result Only Nocerina 13:30 Nardo
    Result Only Taranto 13:30 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
    Result Only Cerignola 14:00 Brindisi
    Italy - Serie D Group I
    19/01 Palermo 1:0 Roccella
    19/01 Giugliano 2:1 Marsala
    19/01 Nola 2:0 Cittanovese
    19/01 Savoia 0:0 Marina di Ragusa
    19/01 Acireale 3:1 Castrovillari
    19/01 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 1:0 Licata
    19/01 Corigliano Calabro 0:1 C.Messina
    19/01 Palmese 1:0 Troina
    19/01 Messina 1:0 ACD San Tommaso
    22/01 Corigliano Calabro 1:0 ACD San Tommaso
    Result Only Roccella 13:30 Nola
    Result Only Licata 13:30 Palmese
    Result Only Marsala 13:30 Savoia
    Result Only ACD San Tommaso 13:30 Giugliano
    Result Only Cittanovese 13:30 Corigliano Calabro
    Result Only Troina 13:30 Acireale
    Result Only Castrovillari 13:30 Messina
    Result Only C.Messina 13:30 Calcio Biancavilla 1990
    Result Only Marina di Ragusa 13:30 Palermo
    < Score Ticker