<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie C Group A
    26/09 Lecco 1:0 GIANA Erminio
    27/09 Olbia Calcio 0:1 Pontedera
    27/09 Piacenza 0:2 Grosseto
    27/09 Pistoiese 1:1 Alessandria
    27/09 Albinoleffe 0:0 Livorno
    27/09 Carrarese 0:0 Pro Patria
    27/09 Lucchese 3:3 US Pergolettese 1932
    27/09 Pro Vercelli 1:0 Novara
    27/09 Renate AC 2:3 Como
    Juventus U23 18:45 Pro Sesto
    Como 18:45 Pistoiese
    Grosseto 13:00 Renate AC
    Pontedera 13:00 Piacenza
    Pro Sesto 13:00 Carrarese
    Alessandria 13:00 Olbia Calcio
    Novara 15:30 Lucchese
    Livorno 15:30 Lecco
    GIANA Erminio 15:30 Juventus U23
    US Pergolettese 1932 15:30 Albinoleffe
    Pro Patria 15:30 Pro Vercelli
    Italy - Serie C Group B
    26/09 Vis Pesaro 2:2 Legnago
    27/09 Gubbio 0:2 Modena
    27/09 Padova 0:1 Imolese Calcio
    27/09 Triestina 0:1 Matelica Calcio
    27/09 Carpi 2:0 Sambenedettese
    27/09 Feralpisalo 2:1 Arezzo
    27/09 Fermana 0:1 Mantova
    27/09 Perugia 2:2 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    27/09 Ravenna 1:2 Sudtirol/Alto Adige
    27/09 Virtus Verona 1:1 Cesena
    Matelica Calcio 18:45 Feralpisalo
    Modena 13:00 Vis Pesaro
    Sudtirol/Alto Adige 13:00 Fermana
    Alma Juventus Fano 1906 13:00 Padova
    Cesena 13:00 Triestina
    Legnago 15:30 Ravenna
    Imolese Calcio 15:30 Virtus Verona
    Sambenedettese 15:30 Gubbio
    Mantova 15:30 Carpi
    Italy - Serie C Group C
    26/09 Cavese 0:1 Vibonese Calcio
    27/09 Teramo 2:0 Palermo
    27/09 Catania 1:1 Paganese
    Postponed Trapani 13:00 Casertana
    Abandoned Avellino 0:0 Turris
    27/09 Juve Stabia 1:2 SS Monopoli
    27/09 FCD Rossoblu Potenza 2:1 Catanzaro
    27/09 Ternana 0:0 Viterbese Castrense
    27/09 Francavilla Calcio 2:3 Bari
    Viterbese Castrense 18:45 Avellino
    Vibonese Calcio 13:00 Juve Stabia
    Palermo 13:00 FCD Rossoblu Potenza
    Bari 13:00 Teramo
    SS Monopoli 13:00 Catania
    Turris 13:00 Francavilla Calcio
    Catanzaro 15:30 Trapani
    Paganese 15:30 Ternana
    < Score Ticker
    X