<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie C Group A
    22/01 Juventus U23 2:2 Novara
    22/01 Renate AC 2:1 GIANA Erminio
    22/01 ASDC Gozzano 0:1 Alessandria
    22/01 Pianese 0:0 Pro Vercelli
    22/01 Albinoleffe 0:1 Pistoiese
    22/01 Olbia Calcio 1:2 Siena
    22/01 US Pergolettese 1932 0:0 Como
    22/01 Lecco 2:2 Arezzo
    22/01 Carrarese 2:1 Pontedera
    22/01 Monza 2:0 Pro Patria
    25/01 Pro Patria 3:2 Juventus U23
    25/01 Pistoiese 1:1 Carrarese
    26/01 Novara 1:1 Pontedera
    26/01 Arezzo 3:0 US Pergolettese 1932
    26/01 Alessandria 3:3 Olbia Calcio
    26/01 Pro Vercelli 1:2 Monza
    26/01 Siena 1:1 Lecco
    26/01 Pianese 2:2 Albinoleffe
    26/01 Como 2:0 Renate AC
    26/01 GIANA Erminio 1:0 ASDC Gozzano
    Monza 19:45 Lecco
    Carrarese 14:00 GIANA Erminio
    Alessandria 14:00 Pianese
    Olbia Calcio 14:00 Renate AC
    Pro Patria 14:00 Siena
    Pontedera 16:30 Juventus U23
    US Pergolettese 1932 16:30 Novara
    Como 16:30 Pistoiese
    ASDC Gozzano 16:30 Pro Vercelli
    Albinoleffe 16:30 Arezzo
    Italy - Serie C Group B
    22/01 Sudtirol/Alto Adige 2:0 Vis Pesaro
    22/01 Ravenna 1:0 Fermana
    22/01 Imolese Calcio 1:0 Rimini
    22/01 Cesena 0:1 Carpi
    22/01 Sambenedettese 1:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    22/01 Padova 3:2 Virtus Verona
    22/01 Vicenza 1:0 Modena
    22/01 Feralpisalo 1:1 Reggio Audace
    23/01 Gubbio 2:0 Triestina
    23/01 Piacenza 0:0 Arzignanochiampo
    25/01 Carpi 1:1 Padova
    26/01 Fermana 1:1 Piacenza
    26/01 Vis Pesaro 0:0 Ravenna
    26/01 Arzignanochiampo 1:1 Sambenedettese
    26/01 Triestina 4:1 Cesena
    26/01 Modena 2:2 Imolese Calcio
    26/01 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:2 Gubbio
    26/01 Virtus Verona 1:2 Feralpisalo
    26/01 Rimini 1:3 Vicenza
    27/01 Reggio Audace 1:0 Sudtirol/Alto Adige
    Imolese Calcio 19:45 Ravenna
    Rimini 14:00 Carpi
    Triestina 14:00 Virtus Verona
    Padova 14:00 Vis Pesaro
    Sudtirol/Alto Adige 14:00 Arzignanochiampo
    Feralpisalo 16:30 Modena
    Reggio Audace 16:30 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    Piacenza 16:30 Cesena
    Vicenza 16:30 Gubbio
    Sambenedettese 19:45 Fermana
    Italy - Serie C Group C
    22/01 AZ Picerno ASD 3:1 Cavese
    22/01 Paganese 0:0 Viterbese Castrense
    22/01 Catania 3:1 Avellino
    22/01 Casertana 0:0 FCD Rossoblu Potenza
    22/01 Teramo 1:0 Catanzaro
    22/01 Vibonese Calcio 0:1 SS Monopoli
    22/01 Bisceglie 1:0 SS Rende
    22/01 Reggina 1:2 Francavilla Calcio
    22/01 Ternana 3:0 FC Rieti
    22/01 Bari 1:0 Sicula Leonzio
    25/01 SS Rende 1:1 Vibonese Calcio
    26/01 Reggina 1:1 Bari
    26/01 Viterbese Castrense 2:0 Catania
    26/01 SS Monopoli 0:0 Ternana
    26/01 Francavilla Calcio 2:0 Paganese
    26/01 Avellino 1:1 AZ Picerno ASD
    26/01 FCD Rossoblu Potenza 1:0 Bisceglie
    26/01 FC Rieti 1:0 Casertana
    26/01 Cavese 1:0 Teramo
    27/01 Sicula Leonzio 1:2 Catanzaro
    Paganese 19:45 Cavese
    Bisceglie 14:00 Avellino
    Ternana 14:00 Sicula Leonzio
    FCD Rossoblu Potenza 14:00 FC Rieti
    Teramo 14:00 SS Rende
    Casertana 14:00 AZ Picerno ASD
    Bari 16:30 Francavilla Calcio
    Vibonese Calcio 16:30 Reggina
    Catania 16:30 SS Monopoli
    Catanzaro 16:30 Viterbese Castrense
    < Score Ticker
    X