<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie C Group A
    11/01 Pro Patria 2:3 Albinoleffe
    12/01 GIANA Erminio 2:2 Olbia Calcio
    12/01 Alessandria 2:2 Carrarese
    12/01 Pontedera 2:1 Renate AC
    12/01 Arezzo 0:0 Pianese
    12/01 Pistoiese 0:0 US Pergolettese 1932
    12/01 Novara 0:3 Monza
    12/01 Pro Vercelli 1:1 Lecco
    12/01 Como 3:2 ASDC Gozzano
    13/01 Siena 1:1 Juventus U23
    ASDC Gozzano 14:00 Pistoiese
    Renate AC 14:00 Alessandria
    Albinoleffe 14:00 Pro Vercelli
    Pianese 14:00 GIANA Erminio
    Olbia Calcio 14:00 Pontedera
    Juventus U23 14:00 Arezzo
    Monza 14:00 Como
    US Pergolettese 1932 14:00 Pro Patria
    Lecco 16:30 Novara
    Carrarese 16:30 Siena
    Juventus U23 14:00 Novara
    Renate AC 14:00 GIANA Erminio
    ASDC Gozzano 14:00 Alessandria
    Pianese 14:00 Pro Vercelli
    Albinoleffe 15:00 Pistoiese
    Olbia Calcio 17:00 Siena
    US Pergolettese 1932 17:30 Como
    Lecco 17:30 Arezzo
    Monza 19:45 Pro Patria
    Carrarese 19:45 Pontedera
    Italy - Serie C Group B
    11/01 Triestina 1:2 Sambenedettese
    12/01 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 2:1 Padova
    Abandoned Virtus Verona 0:1 Gubbio
    12/01 Rimini 2:1 Feralpisalo
    12/01 Reggio Audace 3:1 Ravenna
    12/01 Modena 0:0 Piacenza
    12/01 Fermana 0:0 Vicenza
    12/01 Arzignanochiampo 0:1 Imolese Calcio
    12/01 Vis Pesaro 1:0 Cesena
    12/01 Carpi 1:1 Sudtirol/Alto Adige
    Cesena 14:00 Virtus Verona
    Imolese Calcio 14:00 Reggio Audace
    Sambenedettese 14:00 Vis Pesaro
    Feralpisalo 15:00 Fermana
    Gubbio 14:00 Arzignanochiampo
    Padova 14:00 Modena
    Sudtirol/Alto Adige 14:00 Rimini
    Vicenza 16:30 Carpi
    Ravenna 16:30 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    Piacenza 19:45 Triestina
    Sudtirol/Alto Adige 15:00 Vis Pesaro
    Imolese Calcio 17:30 Rimini
    Cesena 17:30 Carpi
    Ravenna 17:30 Fermana
    Vicenza 19:45 Modena
    Feralpisalo 19:45 Reggio Audace
    Sambenedettese 19:45 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    Piacenza 19:45 Arzignanochiampo
    Padova 19:45 Virtus Verona
    Gubbio 17:00 Triestina
    Italy - Serie C Group C
    11/01 FC Rieti 0:1 AZ Picerno ASD
    11/01 Cavese 3:0 Reggina
    12/01 FCD Rossoblu Potenza 0:1 Ternana
    12/01 Avellino 1:1 Vibonese Calcio
    12/01 Viterbese Castrense 1:1 Bari
    12/01 Catanzaro 2:1 Bisceglie
    12/01 Francavilla Calcio 0:0 Catania
    12/01 Sicula Leonzio 0:1 Teramo
    12/01 SS Rende 2:2 Casertana
    12/01 SS Monopoli 0:1 Paganese
    AZ Picerno ASD 13:30 Viterbese Castrense
    Catania 14:00 FCD Rossoblu Potenza
    Bari 14:00 FC Rieti
    Vibonese Calcio 14:00 Cavese
    Paganese 14:00 Sicula Leonzio
    Bisceglie 14:00 Reggina
    Ternana 14:00 SS Rende
    Casertana 14:00 Francavilla Calcio
    Teramo 16:30 Avellino
    Catanzaro 16:30 SS Monopoli
    AZ Picerno ASD 13:30 Cavese
    Paganese 14:00 Viterbese Castrense
    Catania 14:00 Avellino
    Bisceglie 17:30 SS Rende
    Teramo 17:30 Catanzaro
    Vibonese Calcio 17:30 SS Monopoli
    Casertana 19:45 FCD Rossoblu Potenza
    Bari 19:45 Sicula Leonzio
    Reggina 19:45 Francavilla Calcio
    Ternana 19:45 FC Rieti
    < Score Ticker
    X