<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Serie C Group A
    18/01 Albinoleffe 2:0 Pro Vercelli
    18/01 Pianese 1:2 GIANA Erminio
    18/01 ASDC Gozzano 1:1 Pistoiese
    18/01 Renate AC 1:0 Alessandria
    19/01 US Pergolettese 1932 0:3 Pro Patria
    19/01 Olbia Calcio 1:1 Pontedera
    19/01 Juventus U23 1:0 Arezzo
    19/01 Monza 1:1 Como
    19/01 Carrarese 3:1 Siena
    19/01 Lecco 3:2 Novara
    Juventus U23 14:00 Novara
    Renate AC 14:00 GIANA Erminio
    ASDC Gozzano 14:00 Alessandria
    Pianese 14:00 Pro Vercelli
    Albinoleffe 15:00 Pistoiese
    Olbia Calcio 17:00 Siena
    US Pergolettese 1932 17:30 Como
    Lecco 17:30 Arezzo
    Carrarese 19:45 Pontedera
    Monza 19:45 Pro Patria
    Pro Patria 14:00 Juventus U23
    Pistoiese 19:45 Carrarese
    Alessandria 14:00 Olbia Calcio
    Pro Vercelli 14:00 Monza
    Siena 14:00 Lecco
    Novara 14:00 Pontedera
    Arezzo 14:00 US Pergolettese 1932
    Como 16:30 Renate AC
    GIANA Erminio 16:30 ASDC Gozzano
    Pianese 16:30 Albinoleffe
    Italy - Serie C Group B
    18/01 Imolese Calcio 1:2 Reggio Audace
    18/01 Sambenedettese 0:1 Vis Pesaro
    18/01 Cesena 3:3 Virtus Verona
    18/01 Feralpisalo 1:0 Fermana
    19/01 Sudtirol/Alto Adige 4:1 Rimini
    19/01 Gubbio 0:1 Arzignanochiampo
    19/01 Padova 0:1 Modena
    19/01 Vicenza 1:0 Carpi
    19/01 Ravenna 1:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    20/01 Piacenza 1:2 Triestina
    Sudtirol/Alto Adige 15:00 Vis Pesaro
    Ravenna 17:30 Fermana
    Imolese Calcio 17:30 Rimini
    Cesena 17:30 Carpi
    Sambenedettese 19:45 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    Padova 19:45 Virtus Verona
    Vicenza 19:45 Modena
    Feralpisalo 19:45 Reggio Audace
    Gubbio 17:00 Triestina
    Piacenza 19:45 Arzignanochiampo
    Carpi 19:45 Padova
    Triestina 14:00 Cesena
    Fermana 14:00 Piacenza
    Vis Pesaro 14:00 Ravenna
    Arzignanochiampo 14:00 Sambenedettese
    Virtus Verona 16:30 Feralpisalo
    Rimini 16:30 Vicenza
    Modena 16:30 Imolese Calcio
    Alma Juventus Fano 1906 16:30 Gubbio
    Reggio Audace 19:45 Sudtirol/Alto Adige
    Italy - Serie C Group C
    18/01 AZ Picerno ASD 0:1 Viterbese Castrense
    19/01 Ternana 3:1 SS Rende
    19/01 Casertana 1:1 Francavilla Calcio
    19/01 Catania 1:1 FCD Rossoblu Potenza
    19/01 Bari 5:2 FC Rieti
    19/01 Vibonese Calcio 0:1 Cavese
    19/01 Paganese 0:0 Sicula Leonzio
    19/01 Bisceglie 1:2 Reggina
    19/01 Teramo 1:0 Avellino
    19/01 Catanzaro 1:2 SS Monopoli
    AZ Picerno ASD 13:30 Cavese
    Paganese 14:00 Viterbese Castrense
    Catania 14:00 Avellino
    Casertana 14:30 FCD Rossoblu Potenza
    Teramo 17:00 Catanzaro
    Vibonese Calcio 17:30 SS Monopoli
    Bisceglie 17:30 SS Rende
    Reggina 19:45 Francavilla Calcio
    Ternana 19:45 FC Rieti
    Bari 19:45 Sicula Leonzio
    SS Rende 19:45 Vibonese Calcio
    Francavilla Calcio 14:00 Paganese
    Reggina 14:00 Bari
    Viterbese Castrense 14:00 Catania
    SS Monopoli 14:00 Ternana
    FCD Rossoblu Potenza 16:30 Bisceglie
    FC Rieti 16:30 Casertana
    Cavese 16:30 Teramo
    Avellino 16:30 AZ Picerno ASD
    Sicula Leonzio 13:30 Catanzaro
    < Score Ticker