<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    International - AFC Champions League Final Stage
    Al Ahli Jeddah 13:40 Al Ahli Dubai
    Pakhtakor 17:45 Esteghlal Tehran
    Persepolis FC 13:40 Al-Sadd
    Al Nassr FC 17:45 Al-Taawon
    International - AFC Champions League Group. A
    Cancelled Al Ahli Jeddah 15:00 Al Wahda
    20/09 Esteghlal Tehran 1:1 Al Shorta
    Cancelled Al Wahda 15:00 Al Shorta
    23/09 Esteghlal Tehran 3:0 Al Ahli Jeddah
    International - AFC Champions League Group. B
    20/09 Padideh Shandiz 0:0 Al Hilal Riyadh
    20/09 Al Ahli Dubai 0:0 Pakhtakor
    23/09 Padideh Shandiz 0:1 Pakhtakor
    Postponed Al Hilal Riyadh 18:10 Al Ahli Dubai
    International - AFC Champions League Group. C
    21/09 Persepolis FC 0:1 Al-Duhail SC
    21/09 Al-Taawon 0:6 Al-Sharjah
    24/09 Al-Duhail SC 0:1 Al-Taawon
    24/09 Persepolis FC 4:0 Al-Sharjah
    International - AFC Champions League Group. D
    21/09 Al-Sadd 1:1 Al Nassr FC
    21/09 Sepahan 0:0 Al Ain
    24/09 Sepahan 2:1 Al-Sadd
    24/09 Al Nassr FC 0:1 Al Ain
    International - CAF Champions League Final Stage
    Wydad de Casablanca 16:00 Al Ahly
    Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 16:00 Zamalek
    International - CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage
    Pyramids FC 16:00 Horoya
    RSB Berkane 19:00 Hassania Agadir
    International - Club Friendlies
    Cancelled Elche 08:00 Atletico Baleares
    19/09 Udinese 0:1 Spal
    Awaiting Info Atletico Madrid 15:00 Almeria
    19/09 Spezia 5:0 Pistoiese
    19/09 Lazio 0:0 Benevento
    19/09 Inter 7:0 Pisa
    19/09 Elche 0:1 Barcelona
    Cancelled Eastleigh 12:00 Havant and Waterlooville
    22/09 Alloa Athletic 3:1 Stranraer
    22/09 Bangor FC 1:2 Portadown
    22/09 Slough Town 2:1 Aldershot Town
    22/09 Airdrie United 3:2 Albion Rovers
    22/09 Yeovil Town 3:0 Bath City
    22/09 Concord Rangers 1:2 Dagenham and Redbridge
    22/09 Dartford 1:1 Dover Athletic
    22/09 Hampton and Richmond 1:1 Sutton United
    24/09 Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Egaleo
    24/09 UD Ibiza 0:0 El Ejido
    24/09 Montanesa 0:0 Europa
    24/09 Algeciras 1:4 Cordoba
    24/09 CF Ripollet 0:2 UE Sant Ildefons
    24/09 Calamonte 5:3 CD Zarceno
    25/09 Lealtad 0:2 Oviedo B
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. A
    23/09 Barcelona Guayaquil 1:2 Flamengo RJ
    23/09 Atletico Junior 4:1 Independiente del Valle
    Atletico Junior 00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil
    Flamengo RJ 00:30 Independiente del Valle
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. B
    23/09 Tigre 1:1 Bolivar
    24/09 Guarani 0:0 Palmeiras SP
    Palmeiras SP 22:15 Bolivar
    Tigre 00:00 Guarani
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. C
    24/09 Atletico PR 2:0 Colo Colo
    25/09 Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 Penarol
    Penarol 22:15 Colo Colo
    Atletico PR 00:30 Jorge Wilstermann
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. D
    23/09 Binacional 0:6 River Plate
    23/09 LDU de Quito 4:2 Sao Paulo SP
    LDU de Quito 00:30 Binacional
    River Plate 00:30 Sao Paulo SP
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. E
    24/09 Internacional RS 0:1 Gremio RS
    24/09 America de Cali 1:1 Universidad Catolica
    Gremio RS 22:15 Universidad Catolica
    America de Cali 00:30 Internacional RS
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. F
    23/09 Estudiantes Merida 1:3 Nacional Motevideo
    24/09 Alianza Lima 0:2 Racing Club
    Nacional Motevideo 22:15 Racing Club
    Alianza Lima 00:30 Estudiantes Merida
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. G
    24/09 Defensa y Justicia 2:1 Olimpia
    25/09 Delfin 1:2 Santos SP
    Olimpia 22:00 Santos SP
    Delfin 02:00 Defensa y Justicia
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. H
    24/09 Caracas 2:1 Libertad
    25/09 Independiente Medellin 0:1 Boca Juniors
    Boca Juniors 00:30 Libertad
    Caracas 22:15 Independiente Medellin
    International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 12
    Postponed Serbia U17 12:00 Armenia U17
    Postponed Latvia U17 12:00 Denmark U17
    Result Only Serbia U17 12:00 Latvia U17
    Result Only Denmark U17 12:00 Armenia U17
    Result Only Denmark U17 12:00 Serbia U17
    Result Only Armenia U17 12:00 Latvia U17
    International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 7
    Postponed Finland U17 12:00 Israel U17
    Postponed Sweden U17 12:00 Kazakhstan U17
    Result Only Sweden U17 12:00 Finland U17
    Result Only Israel U17 12:00 Kazakhstan U17
    Result Only Israel U17 12:00 Sweden U17
    Result Only Kazakhstan U17 12:00 Finland U17
    International - Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    19/09 Villarreal (kiser) Esports 4:0 Athletic Bilbao (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 Real Betis (Baphomet) Esports 3:3 Real Sociedad (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Barcelona (dinototli) Esports 2:2 Valencia (Fric) Esports
    19/09 Atalanta (Tranquil) Esports 5:1 Napoli (Fric) Esports
    19/09 Lazio (stdm) Esports 3:1 Juventus (dinototli) Esports
    19/09 Parma (ViTo) Esports 3:2 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports 3:2 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Atalanta (Tranquil) Esports 0:2 Juventus (dinototli) Esports
    19/09 Parma (ViTo) Esports 0:1 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports 3:2 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports 0:5 Napoli (Fric) Esports
    19/09 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports 3:2 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports 5:1 Parma (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports 2:3 Atalanta (Tranquil) Esports
    19/09 Napoli (Fric) Esports 1:5 Lazio (stdm) Esports
    19/09 Lazio (stdm) Esports 5:1 Atalanta (Tranquil) Esports
    19/09 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports 4:2 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports 1:2 Juventus (dinototli) Esports
    19/09 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports 2:2 Parma (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 Napoli (Fric) Esports 0:2 Juventus (dinototli) Esports
    19/09 Lazio (stdm) Esports 6:3 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports
    19/09 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports 1:9 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports 3:0 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Juventus (dinototli) Esports 1:1 Lazio (stdm) Esports
    19/09 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports 4:0 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports 3:2 Parma (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 Napoli (Fric) Esports 4:1 Atalanta (Tranquil) Esports
    19/09 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports 0:2 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports 2:2 Parma (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 Parma (ViTo) Esports 0:3 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports 0:3 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Parma (ViTo) Esports 2:4 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports 0:1 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports 5:1 Sampdoria (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 Udinese (Baphomet) Esports 3:4 Sassuolo (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Leicester (Supernova) Esports 0:3 Everton (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports 5:1 Watford (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 West Ham (kiser) Esports 0:0 Watford (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports 2:3 Everton (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Watford (fleshka77) Esports 3:1 Leicester (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 West Ham (kiser) Esports 2:1 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 Leicester (Supernova) Esports 3:4 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 West Ham (kiser) Esports 3:4 Everton (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Leicester (Supernova) Esports 0:4 West Ham (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Watford (fleshka77) Esports 2:1 Everton (Baphomet) Esports
    19/09 Everton (Baphomet) Esports 1:3 Leicester (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 Watford (fleshka77) Esports 1:2 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 Everton (Baphomet) Esports 2:1 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports
    19/09 Watford (fleshka77) Esports 2:4 West Ham (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Leicester (Supernova) Esports 3:1 Watford (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports 0:1 West Ham (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Everton (Baphomet) Esports 1:2 West Ham (kiser) Esports
    19/09 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports 6:0 Leicester (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 West Ham (kiser) Esports 3:0 Leicester (Supernova) Esports
    19/09 Everton (Baphomet) Esports 3:1 Watford (fleshka77) Esports
    19/09 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports 1:0 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports
    19/09 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports 1:1 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports
    19/09 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports 5:0 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports
    19/09 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports 1:2 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports
    19/09 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports 3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports 1:2 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports
    19/09 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:3 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports
    19/09 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports 3:4 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports
    19/09 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports 0:1 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports 1:0 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports
    19/09 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3:2 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports
    19/09 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2:1 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports
    19/09 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports 1:3 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports
    19/09 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports 0:2 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports
    19/09 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports 2:2 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports
    19/09 Wolfsburg (Sima) Esports 1:2 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports
    19/09 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports 0:0 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports
    19/09 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports 1:1 Werder Bremen (praym) Esports
    19/09 Eintracht Frankfurt (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:3 TSG Hoffenheim (Kit) Esports
    19/09 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports 2:1 Benfica (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 FC Salzburg (Sima) Esports 0:0 Galatasaray (Kit) Esports
    19/09 FC Salzburg (Sima) Esports 1:4 Benfica (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 Shakhtar Donetsk (OoLancer) Esports 3:1 Galatasaray (Kit) Esports
    19/09 Shakhtar Donetsk (OoLancer) Esports 1:2 FC Salzburg (Sima) Esports
    19/09 Galatasaray (Kit) Esports 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports
    19/09 Shakhtar Donetsk (OoLancer) Esports 4:2 Benfica (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports 1:2 FC Salzburg (Sima) Esports
    19/09 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports 3:0 Shakhtar Donetsk (OoLancer) Esports
    19/09 Galatasaray (Kit) Esports 1:4 Benfica (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/09 Galatasaray (Kit) Esports 1:6 FC Salzburg (Sima) Esports
    19/09 Benfica (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2:1 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports
    21/09 Man Utd (stdm) Esports 1:1 Tottenham (dinototli) Esports
    21/09 Arsenal (Member) Esports 2:0 Man City (Fric) Esports
    21/09 Everton (fleshka77) Esports 0:0 Watford (Supernova) Esports
    21/09 Man City (Fric) Esports 4:2 Liverpool (Nixtape) Esports
    21/09 Arsenal (Member) Esports 1:2 Man Utd (stdm) Esports
    21/09 Leicester (Skripp) Esports 1:1 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports
    21/09 Arsenal (Member) Esports 2:1 Tottenham (dinototli) Esports
    21/09 Liverpool (Nixtape) Esports 2:4 Man Utd (stdm) Esports
    21/09 Leicester (Skripp) Esports 0:2 West Ham (Alback) Esports
    21/09 Everton (fleshka77) Esports 1:2 West Ham (Alback) Esports
    21/09 Watford (Supernova) Esports 2:4 Leicester (Skripp) Esports
    21/09 Man City (Fric) Esports 1:1 Tottenham (dinototli) Esports
    21/09 Liverpool (Nixtape) Esports 2:2 Arsenal (Member) Esports
    21/09 Tottenham (dinototli) Esports 2:1 Liverpool (Nixtape) Esports
    21/09 Everton (fleshka77) Esports 2:1 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports
    21/09 Man City (Fric) Esports 2:3 Man Utd (stdm) Esports
    21/09 Man City (Fric) Esports 1:4 Arsenal (Member) Esports
    21/09 Everton (fleshka77) Esports 1:1 Leicester (Skripp) Esports
    21/09 Tottenham (dinototli) Esports 2:2 Man Utd (stdm) Esports
    21/09 Watford (Supernova) Esports 2:3 Everton (fleshka77) Esports
    21/09 Liverpool (Nixtape) Esports 1:1 Man City (Fric) Esports
    21/09 Man Utd (stdm) Esports 2:2 Arsenal (Member) Esports
    21/09 Wolverhampton (ViTo) Esports 1:3 Leicester (Skripp) Esports
    21/09 Tottenham (dinototli) Esports 1:3 Arsenal (Member) Esports
    21/09 Man Utd (stdm) Esports 1:0 Liverpool (Nixtape) Esports
    21/09 West Ham (Alback) Esports 0:3 Leicester (Skripp) Esports
    21/09 Leicester (Skripp) Esports 1:1 Watford (Supernova) Esports
    21/09 Tottenham (dinototli) Esports 3:1 Man City (Fric) Esports
    21/09 West Ham (Alback) Esports 1:0 Everton (fleshka77) Esports
    21/09 Arsenal (Member) Esports 3:1 Liverpool (Nixtape) Esports
    21/09 Hoffenheim (Weeman) Esports 6:0 Wolfsburg (Gernaut) Esports
    21/09 Werder Bremen (Skmgery) Esports 0:2 Eintracht Frankfurt (Breezy) Esports
    21/09 B M'gladbach (Sima) Esports 0:4 RB Leipzig (Dimqaa) Esports
    21/09 Dortmund (Unknown) Esports 1:1 Leverkusen (Oolancer) Esports
    21/09 Hoffenheim (Weeman) Esports 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt (Breezy) Esports
    21/09 Bayern Munich (praym) Esports 1:1 Leverkusen (Oolancer) Esports
    21/09 Dortmund (Unknown) Esports 3:3 RB Leipzig (Dimqaa) Esports
    21/09 Cologne (Libra) Esports 2:3 Wolfsburg (Gernaut) Esports
    21/09 Cologne (Libra) Esports 2:2 Hoffenheim (Weeman) Esports
    21/09 Bayern Munich (praym) Esports 2:2 Dortmund (Unknown) Esports
    21/09 Leverkusen (Oolancer) Esports 2:1 B M'gladbach (Sima) Esports
    21/09 Wolfsburg (Gernaut) Esports 5:5 Werder Bremen (Skmgery) Esports
    21/09 B M'gladbach (Sima) Esports 1:5 Dortmund (Unknown) Esports