<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
    Postponed TSV Aubstadt 12:00 Garching
    Germany - Regionalliga North Group North
    26/09 FC Phonix Lubeck 0:1 Flensburg
    27/09 Hamburger SV Am. 7:0 Heider SV
    27/09 St. Pauli Am. 2:1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
    27/09 Holstein Kiel Am. 0:1 Teutonia Hamburg
    27/09 Hansa LSK 1:0 Altona 93
    Flensburg 17:00 Hamburger SV Am.
    SV Drochtersen/Assel 17:30 FC Phonix Lubeck
    Eintracht Norderstedt 12:00 Holstein Kiel Am.
    Teutonia Hamburg 12:00 Hansa LSK
    Altona 93 12:00 St. Pauli Am.
    Hamburger SV Am. 17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel
    Holstein Kiel Am. 14:30 Heider SV
    Hansa LSK 14:30 Eintracht Norderstedt
    St. Pauli Am. 17:00 FC Phonix Lubeck
    Altona 93 17:30 Teutonia Hamburg
    Germany - Regionalliga North Group South
    26/09 Wolfsburg Am. 1:0 Oldenburg
    26/09 Hannover 96 Am. 3:2 Oberneuland
    26/09 Werder Bremen Am. 2:0 VfV Borussia Hildesheim
    26/09 Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
    27/09 Havelse 3:0 SSV Jeddeloh
    Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 17:00 Havelse
    SSV Jeddeloh 13:00 Wolfsburg Am.
    HSC Hannover 13:30 Werder Bremen Am.
    VfV Borussia Hildesheim 13:00 Atlas Delmenhorst
    Oldenburg 13:00 Hannover 96 Am.
    Atlas Delmenhorst 14:30 HSC Hannover
    Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 17:00 VfV Borussia Hildesheim
    Havelse 17:00 Wolfsburg Am.
    Hannover 96 Am. 17:00 SSV Jeddeloh
    Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
    26/09 Auerbach 3:2 Meuselwitz
    26/09 Viktoria Berlin 3:2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
    26/09 Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 Luckenwalde
    26/09 Babelsberg 2:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
    26/09 Germania Halberstadt 0:0 SV Lichtenberg 47
    27/09 Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 Energie Cottbus
    27/09 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1:3 VSG Altglienicke
    27/09 Hertha Berlin Am. 1:0 Chemnitzer
    27/09 Berliner AK 07 3:1 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    27/09 Berliner FC Dynamo 2:2 Optik Rathenow
    Optik Rathenow 17:00 Hertha Berlin Am.
    Tennis Borussia Berlin 17:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde
    Viktoria Berlin 11:30 Auerbach
    BSG Chemie Leipzig 11:30 Luckenwalde
    Chemnitzer 11:30 Berliner AK 07
    Bischofswerdaer FV 08 11:30 Carl Zeiss Jena
    Energie Cottbus 11:30 Berliner FC Dynamo
    VSG Altglienicke 11:30 Lokomotive Leipzig
    SV Lichtenberg 47 11:30 Babelsberg
    Meuselwitz 11:30 Germania Halberstadt
    Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
    25/09 Pirmasens 0:2 Hoffenheim Am.
    25/09 Steinbach 4:0 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    25/09 Ulm 0:2 Aalen
    Postponed TSG Balingen 17:00 Kickers Offenbach
    Postponed Schott Mainz 17:30 TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
    26/09 Stuttgart Am. 1:1 FSV Frankfurt
    Postponed Gießen 12:00 Astoria Walldorf
    26/09 Bayern Alzenau 3:1 Mainz 05 Am.
    26/09 Hessen Kassel 0:1 Homburg
    26/09 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 Elversberg
    Postponed Freiburg Am. 12:00 Bahlinger
    29/09 Elversberg 1:1 Hessen Kassel
    Postponed TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz 16:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    29/09 Hoffenheim Am. 2:2 TSG Balingen
    29/09 Kickers Offenbach 1:1 Steinbach
    29/09 Astoria Walldorf 0:1 Stuttgart Am.
    29/09 Homburg 2:3 Pirmasens
    29/09 FSV Frankfurt 3:0 Schott Mainz
    30/09 Mainz 05 Am. 1:1 Ulm
    Postponed Bahlinger 15:00 Bayern Alzenau
    30/09 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0:5 Freiburg Am.
    Aalen 17:00 Gießen
    Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12:00 FSV Frankfurt
    Gießen 12:00 Mainz 05 Am.
    Ulm 12:00 Bahlinger
    Bayern Alzenau 12:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    Steinbach 12:00 Hoffenheim Am.
    Homburg 12:00 Elversberg
    Schott Mainz 12:00 Astoria Walldorf
    Hessen Kassel 12:00 TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
    Pirmasens 12:00 TSG Balingen
    Freiburg Am. 12:30 Kickers Offenbach
    Stuttgart Am. 12:00 Aalen
    Germany - Regionalliga West
    26/09 Schalke 04 Am. 1:2 SV 1919 Straelen
    Preussen Munster 12:00 Alemannia Aachen
    26/09 Oberhausen 0:1 Homberg
    26/09 Fortuna Koln 1:1 FC Koln Am.
    26/09 Monchengladbach Am. 5:1 Wuppertaler
    26/09 Fortuna Dusseldorf Am. 6:0 Lotte
    26/09 Lippstadt 0:3 RW Essen
    26/09 Ahlen 2:4 Wiedenbruck
    26/09 Rodinghausen 1:0 Bergisch Gladbach
    27/09 Borussia Dortmund Am. 1:1 Bonner SC
    RW Essen 17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Am.
    Wiedenbruck 17:30 Lippstadt
    FC Koln Am. 12:00 Preussen Munster
    Lotte 12:00 Fortuna Koln
    Bonner SC 12:00 Ahlen
    Wegberg-Beeck 12:00 Bergisch Gladbach
    SV 1919 Straelen 12:00 Rodinghausen
    Homberg 12:00 Schalke 04 Am.
    Wuppertaler 12:00 Oberhausen
    Alemannia Aachen 12:00 Monchengladbach Am.
    Postponed Bonner SC 17:30 RW Essen
    Schalke 04 Am. 17:30 Monchengladbach Am.
    Wiedenbruck 17:30 Wegberg-Beeck
    < Score Ticker
    X