<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
    11/09 FC Bruchsal 2:3 Nottingen
    12/09 SV Goppingen 0:1 SV Sandhausen ll
    Postponed TSG Backnang 12:00 SV Oberachern
    12/09 CfR Pforzheim 3:3 Freiburger FC
    12/09 FSV 08 Bissingen 1:0 FV Loerrach Brombach
    12/09 FC Villingen 1:1 Stuttgarter Kickers
    12/09 SV Linx 1949 2:2 Reutlingen
    12/09 Neckarsulmer SU 3:1 TSV Ilshofen
    13/09 FCA Walldorf II 0:2 SGV Freiberg
    16/09 TSV Ilshofen 0:0 SV Goppingen
    16/09 Freiburger FC 0:1 FC Villingen
    16/09 Ravensburg 3:0 Rielasingen Arlen
    16/09 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3:1 TSG Backnang
    16/09 SGV Freiberg 2:0 Neckarsulmer SU
    Postponed SV Oberachern 15:30 CfR Pforzheim
    16/09 FV Loerrach Brombach 0:0 FCA Walldorf II
    16/09 SV Sandhausen ll 1:4 SV Linx 1949
    16/09 Stuttgarter Kickers 4:2 FSV 08 Bissingen
    16/09 Reutlingen 2:2 FC Bruchsal
    Result Only CfR Pforzheim 12:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
    Result Only SV Goppingen 12:00 SGV Freiberg
    Result Only TSG Backnang 12:00 Ravensburg
    Result Only FC Bruchsal 13:00 SV Sandhausen ll
    Result Only FSV 08 Bissingen 13:30 Freiburger FC
    Result Only FC Villingen 13:30 SV Oberachern
    Result Only Nottingen 13:30 Reutlingen
    Result Only SV Linx 1949 13:30 TSV Ilshofen
    Result Only Neckarsulmer SU 13:30 FV Loerrach Brombach
    Result Only FCA Walldorf II 12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers
    Result Only Rielasingen Arlen 16:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
    Germany - Oberliga Bremen
    12/09 Blumenthaler SV 1:1 Leher Turnerschaft
    12/09 Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 0:0 BSC Hastedt
    12/09 Werder Bremen III 1:7 ESC Geestemunde
    13/09 TuS Schwachhausen 7:2 SC Borgfeld
    13/09 Brinkumer SV 3:2 Bremer TS Neustadt
    13/09 SV Hemelingen 0:9 Bremer SV
    13/09 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 4:0 TuS Komet Arsten
    13/09 FC Union 60 Bremen 2:2 Aumund-Vegesack
    13/09 SFL Bremerhaven 3:2 Habenhauser FV
    Result Only Bremer SV 11:00 Aumund-Vegesack
    Result Only Bremer TS Neustadt 11:00 FC Union 60 Bremen
    Result Only ESC Geestemunde 09:00 Brinkumer SV
    Result Only SV Hemelingen 12:30 Olympischer SC Bremerhaven
    Result Only BSC Hastedt 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen
    Result Only TuS Komet Arsten 13:00 Blumenthaler SV
    Result Only SC Borgfeld 13:00 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
    Result Only Leher Turnerschaft 13:30 SFL Bremerhaven
    Result Only Habenhauser FV 13:30 Werder Bremen III
    Germany - Oberliga Flens Nord
    Result Only Husumer SV 12:00 TSV Bordesholm
    Result Only TSV Altenholz 12:00 TSV Kronshagen
    Result Only SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 11:30 Inter Turkspor Kiel
    Result Only Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 13:30 TSB Flensburg
    Result Only TSV Bordesholm 17:00 TSB Flensburg
    Result Only TSV Kronshagen 17:00 Eckernforder SV
    Result Only Inter Turkspor Kiel 17:00 TSV Altenholz
    Result Only Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 17:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
    Germany - Oberliga Flens Sud
    Result Only Eutiner SV 1908 12:00 Oldenburger SV
    Result Only Union Neumunster 12:00 TSV Pansdorf
    Result Only VfB Lubeck II 11:00 SV Todesfelde 1928
    Result Only Eichede 12:00 FC Dornbreite Lubeck
    Result Only Oldenburger SV 17:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
    Result Only VfB Lubeck II 17:00 Eutiner SV 1908
    Result Only SV Todesfelde 1928 17:00 FC Dornbreite Lubeck
    Result Only TSV Pansdorf 17:30 Eichede
    Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
    Result Only Bramfelder SV 17:00 VfL Lohbruegge
    Result Only Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 17:15 Meiendorfer SV
    Result Only Hamm United FC 17:30 SV Rugenbergen
    Result Only Victoria Hamburg 17:30 SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Result Only TuS Osdorf 17:30 Niendorfer TSV
    Result Only Hamburger SV III 18:00 TSV Sasel 1925
    Result Only TuS Dassendorf 11:00 FC Union Tornesch
    Result Only FC Suderelbe 16:00 Barmbek Uhlenhorst
    Result Only TSV Buchholz 12:00 HEBC Hamburg
    Germany - Oberliga Hessen
    12/09 Buchonia Flieden 4:2 FC 1931 Eddersheim
    12/09 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn 3:0 Waldgirmes
    12/09 Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 TUS Dietkirchen
    12/09 RW Hadamar 1:0 FC 1906 Erlensee
    12/09 FSV Fernwald 0:0 FC Hanau 93
    12/09 Bad Vilbel 1:1 Baunatal
    12/09 SV Steinbach 0:4 Hessen Dreieich
    13/09 SV Zeilsheim 2:4 VFB Ginsheim
    13/09 RW Walldorf 0:1 SV Neuhof
    13/09 Türk Gücü Friedberg 3:2 Hünfelder SV
    15/09 FC Hanau 93 4:1 Bad Vilbel
    16/09 SV Steinbach 0:1 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn
    16/09 Hünfelder SV 0:1 SV Neuhof
    16/09 FC 1906 Erlensee 1:7 RW Walldorf
    16/09 Waldgirmes 2:3 RW Hadamar
    16/09 Baunatal 1:3 Buchonia Flieden
    16/09 TUS Dietkirchen 2:1 FSV Fernwald
    16/09 Hessen Dreieich 2:1 Viktoria Griesheim
    16/09 FC 1931 Eddersheim 2:1 SV Zeilsheim
    17/09 VFB Ginsheim 0:3 Türk Gücü Friedberg
    Result Only Baunatal 12:00 Hessen Dreieich
    Result Only FC Hanau 93 13:00 RW Hadamar
    Result Only TUS Dietkirchen 13:00 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn
    Result Only Waldgirmes 13:00 Buchonia Flieden
    Result Only Hünfelder SV 13:00 FSV Fernwald
    Result Only FC 1906 Erlensee 15:00 SV Zeilsheim
    Result Only SV Neuhof 13:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg
    Result Only VFB Ginsheim 13:00 Viktoria Griesheim
    Result Only FC 1931 Eddersheim 13:00 SV Steinbach
    Result Only Bad Vilbel 15:00 RW Walldorf
    Result Only Türk Gücü Friedberg 17:00 FC 1906 Erlensee
    Result Only RW Walldorf 17:00 FC Hanau 93
    Result Only SV Neuhof 17:00 Baunatal
    Result Only Buchonia Flieden 17:00 SV Steinbach
    Result Only RW Hadamar 17:00 TUS Dietkirchen
    Result Only Viktoria Griesheim 17:30 FC 1931 Eddersheim
    Result Only FSV Fernwald 17:30 VFB Ginsheim
    Result Only Bad Vilbel 17:30 Hünfelder SV
    Result Only SV Zeilsheim 18:00 Waldgirmes
    Result Only Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn 18:00 Hessen Dreieich
    Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein
    13/09 SV 1914 Eilendorf 1:0 Spvg. Frechen 20
    13/09 Spielverein 1910 Breinig 3:0 FC Pesch
    13/09 BW Friesdorf 2:2 VfL Alfter
    13/09 FC Duren Merzenich 2:1 SV Deutz 05
    13/09 Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
    13/09 Siegburger SV 04 6:0 Hurth
    13/09 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 Hennef 05
    13/09 Fortuna Koln II 4:2 VfL Vichttal
    Result Only Hurth 13:00 Spielverein 1910 Breinig
    Result Only FC Duren Merzenich 13:00 Glesch-Paffendorf
    Result Only VfL Alfter 13:00 Siegburger SV 04
    Result Only Hennef 05 13:00 BW Friesdorf
    Result Only SV Deutz 05 13:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
    Result Only VfL Vichttal 13:30 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
    Result Only FC Pesch 13:30 SV 1914 Eilendorf
    Result Only Spvg. Frechen 20 13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven
    Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
    Result Only RSV Eintracht 1949 12:00 Brandenburger SC Sued
    Result Only Strausberg 12:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
    Result Only Rostocker FC 1895 12:00 MSV Pampow
    Result Only Torgelower SV Greif 12:00 CFC Hertha 06
    Result Only Neustrelitz 12:00 SpVg BW 90 Berlin
    Result Only SV Tasmania Berlin 12:00 SFC Stern 1900
    Result Only Greifswalder 12:00 SV Victoria Seelow
    Result Only Lok Stendal 12:00 Hansa Rostock Am.
    Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
    13/09 Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1 BW Zorbau
    Result Only FC International Leipzig 17:30 FC Grimma
    Result Only Plauen 11:00 VfB Krieschow
    Result Only VfL Halle 96 11:00 FC Eilenburg
    Result Only FC Oberlausitz 12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Result Only FC An der Fahner Hoehe 12:00 FC Merseburg
    Result Only FSV Martinroda 12:00 Ludwigsfelder FC
    Result Only Einheit Rudolstadt 12:00 BW Zorbau
    Result Only Union Sandersdorf 13:00 RW Erfurt
    Result Only Carl Zeiss Jena II 14:30 RW Erfurt
    Result Only FC Eilenburg 17:00 Plauen
    Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
    11/09 Union Nettetal 4:0 1. FC Mönchengladbach
    13/09 SF Niederwenigern 1:1 SW Essen
    13/09 SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 FC Monheim 1910
    13/09 Cronenberger SC 1:3 TVD Velbert
    13/09 Baumberg 3:0 TSV Meerbusch
    13/09 FC Kleve 1:0 Turu Dusseldorf
    13/09 SC Velbert 0:1 Kray
    13/09 FSV Duisburg 0:2 Bocholt
    13/09 VfB 03 Hilden 1:5 Velbert
    13/09 SC Dusseldorf West 4:1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
    13/09 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1920 1:0 Ratinger SV