<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Germany - 2. Bundesliga
    19/09 Wurzburger 0:3 Erzgebirge Aue
    19/09 Hannover 96 2:0 Karlsruher
    19/09 Sandhausen 3:2 Darmstadt
    20/09 1. FC Heidenheim 2:0 Braunschweig
    20/09 Greuther Furth 1:1 Osnabruck
    20/09 Holstein Kiel 1:0 Paderborn
    21/09 Bochum 2:2 St. Pauli
    25/09 Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 Greuther Furth
    25/09 Osnabruck 2:1 Hannover 96
    Braunschweig 11:00 Holstein Kiel
    Darmstadt 11:00 Jahn Regensburg
    Fortuna Dusseldorf 11:00 Wurzburger
    St. Pauli 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim
    Nurnberg 11:30 Sandhausen
    Karlsruher 11:30 Bochum
    Paderborn 18:30 Hamburger SV
    Bochum 16:30 Osnabruck
    Sandhausen 16:30 St. Pauli
    Germany - 3. Liga
    19/09 Lubeck 1:1 Saarbrucken
    19/09 Bayern Munchen Am. 2:2 Türkgücü-Ataspor
    19/09 Hansa Rostock 3:1 Duisburg
    19/09 Meppen 1:3 Munchen 1860
    19/09 Zwickau 2:1 Unterhaching
    19/09 Wehen 0:0 Verl
    20/09 Ingolstadt 2:1 Uerdingen
    20/09 Magdeburg 0:2 Hallescher
    21/09 Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 Viktoria Koln
    25/09 Unterhaching 1:0 Lubeck
    Munchen 1860 12:00 Magdeburg
    Duisburg 12:00 Zwickau
    Viktoria Koln 12:00 Wehen
    Saarbrucken 12:00 Hansa Rostock
    Verl 12:00 Bayern Munchen Am.
    Hallescher 12:00 Ingolstadt
    Dynamo Dresden 11:00 Waldhof Mannheim
    Türkgücü-Ataspor 12:00 Kaiserslautern
    Uerdingen 17:00 Meppen
    Bayern Munchen Am. 17:00 Dynamo Dresden
    Germany - Bundesliga
    19/09 Stuttgart 2:3 Freiburg
    19/09 Werder Bremen 1:4 Hertha Berlin
    19/09 FC Koln 2:3 Hoffenheim
    19/09 Union Berlin 1:3 Augsburg
    19/09 Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld
    19/09 Borussia Dortmund 3:0 Monchengladbach
    20/09 RB Leipzig 3:1 Mainz 05
    20/09 Wolfsburg 0:0 Bayer Leverkusen
    25/09 Hertha Berlin 1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt
    Mainz 05 13:30 Stuttgart
    Bayer Leverkusen 13:30 RB Leipzig
    Monchengladbach 13:30 Union Berlin
    Arminia Bielefeld 13:30 FC Koln
    Augsburg 13:30 Borussia Dortmund
    Schalke 04 16:30 Werder Bremen
    Hoffenheim 13:30 Bayern Munchen
    Freiburg 16:00 Wolfsburg
    Union Berlin 18:30 Mainz 05
    Germany - DFB Pokal Women
    19/09 Grun Weib Neukolln (w) 0:9 Meppen (w)
    20/09 Borussia Monchengladbach (w) 0:5 Werder Bremen (w)
    Result Only Weinberg (w) 11:30 Holzbach (w)
    Result Only Ingolstadt (w) 12:00 Wurzburger Kickers (w)
    Result Only Holstein Kiel (w) 12:00 Berghofen (w)
    Result Only Gottenheim (w) 13:00 Saarbrucken (w)
    Result Only Alberweiler (w) 14:00 SG Andernach (w)
    Result Only Rhade (w) 16:00 Borussia Bocholt (w)
    Result Only Gutersloh (w) 16:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w)
    Result Only Rostocker FC (w) 22:00 Walddorfer SV (w)
    Result Only Fortuna Koln (w) 09:00 FSV Babelsberg (w)
    Result Only Budberg (w) 09:00 Henstedt Ulzburg (w)
    Result Only RB Leipzig (w) 09:00 FFC Niederkirchen (w)
    Result Only Riegelsberg (w) 11:00 Karlsruher SC (w)
    Result Only Opel Russelsheim (w) 11:00 Nurnberg (w)
    Result Only FFV Erfurt (w) 12:00 Phoenix Leipzig (w)
    Result Only Bochum (w) 12:00 Viktoria Berlin (w)
    Result Only Magdeburger FFC (w) 12:00 Cloppenburg (w)
    Result Only Jahn Delmenhorst (w) 12:00 Buntentor (w)
    Result Only Worrstadt (w) 12:00 Gottelborn (w)
    Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
    19/09 CfR Pforzheim 3:0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
    19/09 SV Goppingen 0:7 SGV Freiberg
    19/09 TSG Backnang 1:1 Ravensburg
    19/09 FC Bruchsal 4:1 SV Sandhausen ll
    19/09 SV Linx 1949 1:3 TSV Ilshofen
    19/09 Neckarsulmer SU 0:0 FV Loerrach Brombach
    19/09 FSV 08 Bissingen 2:0 Freiburger FC
    19/09 FC Villingen 1:0 SV Oberachern
    19/09 Nottingen 3:0 Reutlingen
    20/09 FCA Walldorf II 1:5 Stuttgarter Kickers
    23/09 TSG Backnang 1:1 SV Oberachern
    23/09 Rielasingen Arlen 0:0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
    Result Only Ravensburg 12:00 CfR Pforzheim
    Result Only Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 12:00 FC Villingen
    Result Only SV Sandhausen ll 12:00 Nottingen
    Result Only Freiburger FC 12:00 FCA Walldorf II
    Result Only TSV Ilshofen 12:00 FC Bruchsal
    Result Only SGV Freiberg 12:00 SV Linx 1949
    Result Only Stuttgarter Kickers 12:00 Neckarsulmer SU
    Result Only SV Oberachern 13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen
    Result Only FV Loerrach Brombach 13:00 SV Goppingen
    Result Only Rielasingen Arlen 13:00 TSG Backnang
    Result Only SV Linx 1949 15:00 FV Loerrach Brombach
    Result Only Nottingen 17:00 TSV Ilshofen
    Result Only Neckarsulmer SU 17:00 Freiburger FC
    Result Only FC Bruchsal 17:00 SGV Freiberg
    Result Only FCA Walldorf II 17:00 SV Oberachern
    Result Only FSV 08 Bissingen 17:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
    Result Only FC Villingen 17:00 Ravensburg
    Result Only CfR Pforzheim 17:00 Rielasingen Arlen
    Result Only Reutlingen 17:00 SV Sandhausen ll
    Result Only SV Goppingen 17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers
    Germany - Oberliga Bayern North
    Postponed Gebenbach 11:00 FC Viktoria Kahl
    19/09 Eltersdorf 5:0 TSV Karlburg
    19/09 Ansbach 5:0 Cham
    19/09 DJK Vilzing 2:0 Seligenporten
    19/09 Abtswind 2:1 Ammerthal
    Postponed Bayern Hof 0:0 DJK Bamberg
    19/09 Großbardorf 1:0 Eintracht Bamberg 2010
    19/09 FC Sand 1:0 ATSV Erlangen
    Result Only Seligenporten 16:30 Eltersdorf
    Germany - Oberliga Bayern South
    19/09 Dachau 2:3 FC Deisenhofen
    Postponed TSV Landsberg 0:0 Kirchanschöring
    19/09 SV Donaustauf 1:0 Pullach
    19/09 FC Pipinsried 4:3 Hankofen-Hailing
    19/09 Tuerkspor Augsburg 3:1 Kottern-St. Mang
    Postponed Nördlingen 13:30 Ismaning
    19/09 Jahn Regensburg II 3:0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
    20/09 Munchen 1860 Am. 0:2 Ingolstadt Am.
    20/09 Schwabmünchen 0:0 Schwaben Augsburg
    Germany - Oberliga Bremen
    19/09 Bremer SV 1:1 Aumund-Vegesack
    19/09 Bremer TS Neustadt 3:6 FC Union 60 Bremen
    20/09 ESC Geestemunde 3:5 Brinkumer SV
    20/09 SV Hemelingen 1:1 Olympischer SC Bremerhaven
    20/09 SC Borgfeld 0:3 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
    20/09 BSC Hastedt 2:3 TuS Schwachhausen
    20/09 TuS Komet Arsten 2:1 Blumenthaler SV
    20/09 Leher Turnerschaft 4:1 SFL Bremerhaven
    20/09 Habenhauser FV 2:1 Werder Bremen III
    Result Only Werder Bremen III 11:00 Leher Turnerschaft
    Result Only Blumenthaler SV 11:15 SC Borgfeld
    Result Only Aumund-Vegesack 12:00 Bremer TS Neustadt
    Result Only Brinkumer SV 12:00 Habenhauser FV
    Result Only Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 13:00 Bremer SV
    Result Only TuS Schwachhausen 11:00 SV Hemelingen
    Result Only KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 13:00 BSC Hastedt
    Result Only FC Union 60 Bremen 13:00 ESC Geestemunde
    Result Only SFL Bremerhaven 13:30 TuS Komet Arsten
    Result Only Blumenthaler SV 17:30 ESC Geestemunde
    Result Only KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 17:30 Habenhauser FV
    Result Only TuS Schwachhausen 17:30 Leher Turnerschaft
    Result Only SV Hemelingen 17:30 SC Borgfeld
    Result Only BSC Hastedt 17:30 Bremer SV
    Result Only Werder Bremen III 17:30 Aumund-Vegesack
    Result Only Brinkumer SV 17:30 FC Union 60 Bremen
    Result Only SFL Bremerhaven 17:30 Bremer TS Neustadt
    Result Only Olympischer SC Bremerhaven 17:30 TuS Komet Arsten
    Germany - Oberliga Flens Nord