<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    France - National 2 Group A
    15/02 Haguenau 3:1 St. Genevieve
    15/02 Iris Club de Croix 2:3 Schiltigheim
    15/02 Reims B 1:2 Bobigny
    15/02 Lille B 1:1 St Maur Lusitanos
    15/02 Sedan 0:0 Bastia CA
    15/02 Drancy 0:0 Belfort
    15/02 Olympique Saint-Quentinois 1:0 Lens B
    16/02 FC Mulhouse 0:3 Epinal
    Result Only Schiltigheim 15:00 Reims B
    Result Only Lens B 16:00 Iris Club de Croix
    Result Only Epinal 17:00 Lille B
    Result Only St Maur Lusitanos 17:00 Haguenau
    Result Only St. Genevieve 17:00 Sedan
    Result Only Bastia CA 17:00 Belfort
    Result Only Olympique Saint-Quentinois 17:00 Drancy
    Result Only Bobigny 17:00 FC Mulhouse
    France - National 2 Group B
    15/02 St. Malo 1:1 Angers SCO II
    15/02 Guingamp II 1:2 Vannes
    15/02 Rouen 0:2 US Granvillaise
    15/02 Vitre 2:2 Entente Sannois St. Gratien
    15/02 Fleury-Merogis 1:0 Mantes
    15/02 Stade Briochin 4:3 Oissel
    15/02 Poissy 2:0 Lorient B
    15/02 Chartres 3:0 FC Gobelins
    Result Only US Granvillaise 17:00 Fleury-Merogis
    Result Only Mantes 17:00 Guingamp II
    Result Only St. Malo 17:00 Vitre
    Result Only Oissel 17:00 Entente Sannois St. Gratien
    Result Only Angers SCO II 17:00 Rouen
    Result Only FC Gobelins 17:30 Poissy
    Result Only Vannes 17:30 Chartres
    Result Only Lorient B 18:00 Stade Briochin
    France - National 2 Group C
    15/02 Montpellier II 0:5 Romorantin
    15/02 Vendee Les Herbiers 0:1 Colomiers
    15/02 Sete 4:0 Andrezieux
    15/02 Angouleme 0:0 Bourges Foot
    15/02 Blois 2:0 St. Pryve-St. Hilaire
    15/02 Nantes B 0:0 Bergerac Perigord FC
    15/02 Stade Bordelais 0:4 Saint-Etienne B
    15/02 Trelissac 2:2 Chamalieres
    Result Only Chamalieres 15:00 Montpellier II
    Result Only Andrezieux 17:00 Trelissac
    Result Only Bourges Foot 17:00 Blois
    Result Only St. Pryve-St. Hilaire 17:00 Nantes B
    Result Only Bergerac Perigord FC 17:00 Saint-Etienne B
    Result Only Sete 17:00 Stade Bordelais
    Result Only Romorantin 17:00 Vendee Les Herbiers
    Result Only Colomiers 17:00 Angouleme
    France - National 2 Group D
    14/02 Marignane Gignac 2:1 Nimes B
    15/02 Marseille B 5:4 Jura Sud
    15/02 Hyeres 3:0 Marseille Endoume
    15/02 Annecy 2:3 Monaco B
    15/02 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:2 Monts d'Or Azergues
    15/02 Saint-Priest 0:1 Frejus Saint Raphael
    15/02 Lyon B 5:1 Yzeure AS
    15/02 RC Grasse 1:0 FC de Martigues
    Result Only Jura Sud 15:00 Hyeres
    Result Only Monaco B 15:00 Nimes B
    Result Only Frejus Saint Raphael 17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux
    Result Only Monts d'Or Azergues 17:00 Lyon B
    Result Only RC Grasse 17:00 Marignane Gignac
    Result Only Marseille Endoume 17:00 Annecy
    Result Only FC de Martigues 17:00 Saint-Priest
    Result Only Yzeure AS 17:30 Marseille B
    < Score Ticker
    X