<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Wessex League Division One
    18/01 Newport Isle of Wight 3:3 Romsey Town
    Postponed New Milton Town 15:00 Whitchurch United
    18/01 Folland Sports 2:3 Laverstock & Ford FC
    Cancelled United Services Portsmouth 15:00 Pewsey Vale
    Postponed United Services Portsmouth 15:00 Andover New Street
    18/01 Downton FC 2:0 Verwood Town
    Postponed Totton Eling 15:00 East Cowes Victoria Athletic
    Result Only Andover New Street 15:00 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    18/01 Ringwood Town 3:3 Hythe & Dibden
    18/01 Alton Town 1:0 Andover Town
    Postponed Petersfield Town 15:00 Fawley
    21/01 Romsey Town 1:1 Ringwood Town
    Postponed Petersfield Town 19:45 Alton Town
    21/01 Hythe & Dibden 5:1 Folland Sports
    Postponed Bemerton Heath Harlequins 19:45 Fawley
    21/01 New Milton Town 0:6 Andover New Street
    Result Only Bemerton Heath Harlequins 15:00 Ringwood Town
    Result Only Verwood Town 15:00 Whitchurch United
    Result Only Andover New Street 15:00 Laverstock & Ford FC
    Result Only Romsey Town 15:00 United Services Portsmouth
    Cancelled Pewsey Vale 15:00 Alton Town
    Result Only Folland Sports 15:00 Downton FC
    Result Only Fawley 15:00 Newport Isle of Wight
    Result Only East Cowes Victoria Athletic 15:00 Petersfield Town
    England - Wessex League Premier Division
    18/01 AFC Stoneham 2:0 Baffins Milton Rovers
    18/01 Bashley 4:1 Portland United
    18/01 Shaftesbury Town 0:4 Horndean
    Postponed Baffins Milton Rovers 15:00 Solent University
    18/01 Lymington Town 5:2 Tadley Calleva
    18/01 Alresford Town 3:0 Amesbury Town
    18/01 Hamworthy United 1:3 Fleet Town
    18/01 Hamble Club 4:2 Cowes Sports FC
    Postponed Solent University 15:00 Bournemouth FC
    Postponed Fareham Town 15:00 Brockenhurst
    Postponed Christchurch 15:00 Portchester AFC
    Result Only Alresford Town 19:45 Fleet Town
    Result Only Hamworthy United 15:00 Amesbury Town
    Result Only Fleet Town 15:00 Bournemouth FC
    Result Only Cowes Sports FC 15:00 AFC Stoneham
    Result Only Christchurch 15:00 Baffins Milton Rovers
    Result Only Brockenhurst 15:00 Horndean
    Result Only Solent University 15:00 Fareham Town
    Result Only Portchester AFC 15:00 Lymington Town
    Result Only Shaftesbury Town 15:00 Alresford Town