<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - United Counties League Division One
    18/01 Aylestone Park 4:1 Long Buckby
    18/01 Irchester United 0:0 Blackstones
    18/01 Huntingdon Town 0:5 Bugbrooke St Michaels
    Postponed Melton Town 15:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers
    18/01 Holwell Sports 4:0 St Andrews
    18/01 Whittlesey Athletic 1:1 Birstall United
    18/01 Harrowby United 4:2 Raunds Town FC
    18/01 Wellingborough Whitworth 4:1 Rushden and Higham United
    18/01 Bourne Town 0:1 Burton Park Wanderers
    Postponed Lutterworth Athletic 15:00 Saffron Dynamo
    21/01 Northampton Sileby Rangers 6:0 Raunds Town FC
    Postponed Holwell Sports 19:45 Harrowby United
    21/01 Lutterworth Athletic 0:2 Bugbrooke St Michaels
    21/01 Irchester United 5:4 St Andrews
    21/01 Birstall United 2:2 Melton Town
    22/01 Blackstones 4:2 Rushden and Higham United
    Result Only Burton Park Wanderers 15:00 Wellingborough Whitworth
    Result Only Saffron Dynamo 15:00 Melton Town
    Result Only Bourne Town 15:00 Holwell Sports
    Result Only Rushden and Higham United 15:00 Blackstones
    Result Only Aylestone Park 15:00 Huntingdon Town
    Result Only Raunds Town FC 15:00 Whittlesey Athletic
    Result Only Northampton Sileby Rangers 15:00 Harrowby United
    Result Only Long Buckby 15:00 St Andrews
    Result Only Irchester United 15:00 Birstall United
    England - United Counties League Premier
    18/01 Rugby Town 1:3 Quorn
    18/01 Anstey Nomads 0:0 Loughborough University
    18/01 Peterborough Northern Star 1:1 Rothwell Corin
    18/01 Lutterworth Town 1:1 Oadby Town
    18/01 Holbeach United 4:1 Northampton ON Chenecks F.C
    18/01 Harborough Town 0:2 Shepshed Dynamo
    18/01 Wellingborough Town 4:4 Cogenhoe United
    Postponed Desborough Town 15:00 Pinchbeck United
    18/01 Sleaford Town 0:4 Leicester Nirvana
    18/01 Deeping Rangers 2:2 Boston Town
    Postponed Leicester Nirvana 19:45 Lutterworth Town
    Postponed Rothwell Corin 19:45 Rugby Town
    22/01 Loughborough University 4:0 Anstey Nomads
    22/01 Holbeach United 1:0 Boston Town
    Result Only Desborough Town 15:00 Holbeach United
    Result Only Quorn 15:00 Peterborough Northern Star
    Result Only Cogenhoe United 15:00 Rugby Town
    Result Only Pinchbeck United 15:00 Deeping Rangers
    Result Only Boston Town 15:00 Loughborough University
    Result Only Oadby Town 15:00 Sleaford Town
    Result Only Anstey Nomads 15:00 Harborough Town
    Result Only Northampton ON Chenecks F.C 15:00 Wellingborough Town
    Result Only Lutterworth Town 15:00 Rothwell Corin
    Result Only Leicester Nirvana 15:00 Shepshed Dynamo
    Result Only Wellingborough Town 19:45 Rothwell Corin
    < Score Ticker