<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - United Counties League Division One
    11/01 Whittlesey Athletic 3:3 Holwell Sports
    11/01 Burton Park Wanderers 2:2 Long Buckby
    11/01 St Andrews 2:0 Irchester United
    11/01 Blackstones 2:3 Aylestone Park
    11/01 Saffron Dynamo 7:1 Huntingdon Town
    11/01 Birstall United 0:0 Bugbrooke St Michaels
    Postponed Rushden and Higham United 15:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers
    11/01 Raunds Town FC 0:4 Bourne Town
    11/01 Melton Town 4:0 Harrowby United
    11/01 Lutterworth Athletic 0:1 Wellingborough Whitworth
    Postponed Long Buckby 19:45 Wellingborough Whitworth
    Postponed Bugbrooke St Michaels 19:45 Raunds Town FC
    Result Only Huntingdon Town 15:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels
    Result Only Melton Town 15:00 Northampton Sileby Rangers
    Result Only Holwell Sports 15:00 St Andrews
    Result Only Whittlesey Athletic 15:00 Birstall United
    Result Only Harrowby United 15:00 Raunds Town FC
    Result Only Wellingborough Whitworth 15:00 Rushden and Higham United
    Result Only Bourne Town 15:00 Burton Park Wanderers
    Result Only Lutterworth Athletic 15:00 Saffron Dynamo
    Result Only Aylestone Park 15:00 Long Buckby
    Result Only Irchester United 15:00 Blackstones
    England - United Counties League Premier
    11/01 Peterborough Northern Star 3:1 Anstey Nomads
    11/01 Oadby Town 1:0 Pinchbeck United
    11/01 Northampton ON Chenecks F.C 1:1 Shepshed Dynamo
    11/01 Sleaford Town 1:0 Desborough Town
    11/01 Loughborough University 0:0 Holbeach United
    11/01 Rugby Town 4:3 Deeping Rangers
    11/01 Rothwell Corin 1:0 Wellingborough Town
    11/01 Cogenhoe United 0:2 Harborough Town
    11/01 Quorn 1:2 Boston Town
    15/01 Sleaford Town 2:2 Anstey Nomads
    Result Only Sleaford Town 15:00 Leicester Nirvana
    Result Only Deeping Rangers 15:00 Boston Town
    Result Only Rugby Town 15:00 Quorn
    Result Only Anstey Nomads 15:00 Loughborough University
    Result Only Peterborough Northern Star 15:00 Rothwell Corin
    Result Only Lutterworth Town 15:00 Oadby Town
    Result Only Holbeach United 15:00 Northampton ON Chenecks F.C
    Result Only Harborough Town 15:00 Shepshed Dynamo
    Result Only Wellingborough Town 15:00 Cogenhoe United
    Result Only Desborough Town 15:00 Pinchbeck United
    Result Only Leicester Nirvana 19:45 Lutterworth Town
    < Score Ticker
    X