<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Spartan South Midlands League Division One
    21/01 Broxbourne Borough 2:0 Amersham Town
    21/01 Milton Keynes Robins 2:3 Buckingham Athletic
    Result Only Park View 15:00 Milton Keynes Robins
    22/01 New Salamis 0:1 London Lions
    22/01 Langford 0:5 Stotfold FC
    Result Only Stotfold FC 15:00 Buckingham Athletic
    25/01 Brimsdown 1:2 Park View
    Postponed St Panteleimon 15:00 Winslow United
    25/01 Ampthill Town 1:0 Enfield Borough
    25/01 Shefford Town and Campton 4:0 Langford
    25/01 Milton Keynes Robins 1:5 New Salamis
    25/01 London Tigers 0:2 Broxbourne Borough
    25/01 London Lions 1:1 Rayners Lane
    Cancelled Wodson Park 15:00 Amersham Town
    25/01 Hillingdon Borough 4:1 Bedford FC
    Result Only Buckingham Athletic 19:45 Rayners Lane
    Result Only Bedford FC 19:45 Shefford Town and Campton
    Result Only Stotfold FC 19:45 New Salamis
    Result Only New Salamis 15:00 Amersham Town
    Result Only Langford 15:00 London Lions
    Cancelled Broxbourne Borough 15:00 Wodson Park
    Result Only Enfield Borough 15:00 London Tigers
    Result Only St Panteleimon 15:00 Hillingdon Borough
    Result Only Bedford FC 15:00 Buckingham Athletic
    Result Only Shefford Town and Campton 15:00 Ampthill Town
    Result Only Park View 15:00 Rayners Lane
    England - Spartan South Midlands League Division Two
    25/01 Sarratt 1:1 Unite MK
    25/01 New Bradwell St Peter 4:2 Berkhamsted Raiders
    25/01 MK Galacticos 1:11 Old Bradwell United
    25/01 The 61 FC (Luton) 0:7 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
    Result Only Unite MK 19:45 MK Galacticos
    England - Spartan South Midlands League Premier
    Postponed Broadfields United 19:45 Arlesey Town
    21/01 Crawley Green 1:2 Dunstable Town
    22/01 Baldock Town 1:0 Colney Heath
    Result Only Harefield United 15:00 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
    25/01 Edgware Town 4:0 Baldock Town
    25/01 Tring Athletic 2:2 Newport Pagnell Town
    25/01 Dunstable Town 5:2 Oxhey Jets
    25/01 Potton United 0:1 Leverstock Green
    25/01 Biggleswade United 1:1 North Greenford United
    25/01 London Colney 1:3 Crawley Green
    25/01 Arlesey Town 0:5 Colney Heath
    25/01 Leighton Town 0:0 Wembley
    Postponed Harpenden Town 15:00 Broadfields United
    25/01 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 2:2 Harefield United
    Result Only Harefield United 19:45 North Greenford United
    Result Only Edgware Town 19:45 Arlesey Town
    Result Only Eynesbury Rovers 19:45 Potton United
    Result Only London Colney 15:00 Potton United
    Result Only Arlesey Town 15:00 Harefield United
    Result Only Leverstock Green 15:00 Baldock Town
    Result Only Eynesbury Rovers 15:00 Crawley Green
    Result Only Dunstable Town 15:00 Biggleswade United
    Result Only Colney Heath 15:00 Leighton Town
    Result Only Wembley 15:00 Edgware Town
    Result Only Broadfields United 15:00 Tring Athletic
    Result Only Newport Pagnell Town 15:00 Oxhey Jets
    Result Only Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 15:00 Harpenden Town
    < Score Ticker