<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian League
    Result Only Margate 19:45 Wingate and Finchley
    Postponed Bishop's Stortford 19:45 Worthing
    Postponed Leatherhead 19:45 Potters Bar Town
    Postponed Corinthian-Casuals 19:45 East Thurrock
    15/01 Cray 1:1 Hornchurch AFC
    Postponed Kingstonian 19:45 Cheshunt
    18/01 Brightlingsea Regent 0:3 Worthing
    18/01 Haringey Borough 3:2 Potters Bar Town
    18/01 Bognor Regis Town 4:3 Folkestone Invicta
    18/01 East Thurrock 3:3 Kingstonian
    18/01 Bishop's Stortford 2:2 Margate
    18/01 Cray 2:1 Lewes
    18/01 Hornchurch AFC 1:1 Leatherhead
    18/01 Corinthian-Casuals 0:1 Bowers and Pitsea
    18/01 Merstham 1:0 Horsham
    18/01 Cheshunt 2:3 Enfield Town
    18/01 Carshalton Athletic 3:2 Wingate and Finchley
    Result Only Margate 19:45 Enfield Town
    Result Only Bowers and Pitsea 19:45 Corinthian-Casuals
    Result Only Hornchurch AFC 19:45 Cheshunt
    Result Only Lewes 15:00 East Thurrock
    Result Only Leatherhead 15:00 Merstham
    Result Only Worthing 15:00 Cheshunt
    Result Only Kingstonian 15:00 Carshalton Athletic
    Result Only Bowers and Pitsea 15:00 Hornchurch AFC
    Result Only Horsham 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
    Result Only Wingate and Finchley 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent
    Result Only Folkestone Invicta 15:00 Corinthian-Casuals
    Result Only Potters Bar Town 15:00 Bognor Regis Town
    Result Only Enfield Town 15:00 Cray
    Result Only Margate 15:00 Haringey Borough
    England - Northern Premier League
    18/01 Lancaster 1:2 South Shields
    18/01 Witton Albion 2:1 Atherton Collieries
    18/01 Bamber Bridge 2:1 Buxton
    18/01 Stafford Rangers 2:2 Warrington Town
    18/01 Radcliffe Borough 0:2 Gainsborough Trinity
    18/01 Nantwich Town 4:0 Hyde FC
    18/01 Scarborough Athletic 2:1 Matlock Town
    18/01 Morpeth Town 1:4 Ashton Utd.
    18/01 Stalybridge Celtic 2:3 Basford United
    18/01 Mickleover Sports 4:1 Grantham
    18/01 Whitby Town 1:2 United of Manchester
    Result Only Radcliffe Borough 19:45 Ashton Utd.
    Result Only Bamber Bridge 15:00 Radcliffe Borough
    Result Only Hyde FC 15:00 Grantham
    Postponed Radcliffe Borough 15:00 Nantwich Town
    Result Only South Shields 15:00 Witton Albion
    Result Only Mickleover Sports 15:00 Matlock Town
    Result Only Ashton Utd. 15:00 Lancaster
    Result Only Stafford Rangers 15:00 Scarborough Athletic
    Result Only Stalybridge Celtic 15:00 Nantwich Town
    Result Only Atherton Collieries 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity
    Result Only Warrington Town 15:00 Whitby Town
    Result Only Basford United 15:00 Morpeth Town
    Result Only Buxton 15:00 United of Manchester
    England - Southern Premier Division Central
    Postponed Stourbridge 19:45 Royston Town
    Abandoned Hitchin Town 0:0 Leiston
    Postponed Hednesford Town 19:45 Peterborough Sports
    Postponed Rushden and Diamonds 19:45 Needham Market
    Postponed Biggleswade Town 19:45 Lowestoft Town
    14/01 Redditch United 0:2 Stratford Town
    Postponed Alvechurch 19:45 Kings Langley
    Postponed Biggleswade Town 15:00 Barwell
    18/01 Tamworth 1:2 Leiston
    18/01 Coalville 1:4 Royston Town
    18/01 Rushall Olympic 4:2 Hitchin Town
    18/01 Kings Langley 3:1 Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/01 Needham Market 1:3 Nuneaton Town
    18/01 Lowestoft Town 6:0 Redditch United
    18/01 Rushden and Diamonds 4:2 Stratford Town
    18/01 Alvechurch 0:1 Hednesford Town
    18/01 Banbury United 0:2 Peterborough Sports
    18/01 Stourbridge 3:1 St Ives Town
    Result Only Bromsgrove Sporting 19:45 Redditch United
    Result Only Coalville 19:45 Rushall Olympic
    Result Only Peterborough Sports 19:45 Hitchin Town
    Result Only Rushden and Diamonds 19:45 Hednesford Town
    Result Only Alvechurch 19:45 Stourbridge
    Result Only Leiston 15:00 Rushall Olympic
    Result Only Kings Langley 15:00 Stratford Town
    Result Only Nuneaton Town 15:00 Rushden and Diamonds
    Result Only St Ives Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
    Result Only Peterborough Sports 15:00 Tamworth
    Result Only Barwell 15:00 Lowestoft Town
    Result Only Redditch United 15:00 Needham Market
    Result Only Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Coalville
    Result Only Royston Town 15:00 Banbury United
    Result Only Hednesford Town 15:00 Stourbridge
    Result Only Hitchin Town 15:00 Alvechurch
    England - Southern Premier Division South
    Postponed Yate Town 19:00 Swindon Supermarine
    Postponed Hartley Wintney 19:30 Hendon
    Postponed Weston Super Mare 19:45 Wimborne Town
    Postponed Truro City 19:45 Merthyr Town
    Postponed Metropolitan Police 19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob
    Postponed Hayes and Yeading United 19:45 Blackfield Langley
    Postponed Hartley Wintney 15:00 Metropolitan Police
    18/01 Salisbury 0:2 Swindon Supermarine
    18/01 Hayes and Yeading United 5:0 Dorchester Town
    Postponed Poole Town 15:00 Weston Super Mare
    18/01 Walton Casuals 1:1 Yate Town
    18/01 Merthyr Town 2:0 Farnborough
    18/01 Hendon 2:1 Gosport Borough
    Postponed Beaconsfield Sycob 15:00 Tiverton
    18/01 Truro City 0:1 Chesham Utd.
    18/01 Blackfield Langley 2:0 Harrow Borough
    18/01 Taunton Town 3:0 Wimborne Town
    Result Only Salisbury 19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob
    Result Only Swindon Supermarine 19:45 Dorchester Town
    Result Only Hayes and Yeading United 19:45 Poole Town
    Result Only Yate Town 19:45 Chesham Utd.
    Result Only Yate Town 15:00 Poole Town
    Result Only Gosport Borough 15:00 Merthyr Town
    Result Only Wimborne Town 15:00 Hendon
    Result Only Farnborough 15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob
    Result Only Weston Super Mare 15:00 Hayes and Yeading United
    Result Only Dorchester Town 15:00 Salisbury
    Result Only Tiverton 15:00 Walton Casuals
    Result Only Chesham Utd. 15:00 Taunton Town
    Result Only Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Truro City
    Result Only Harrow Borough 15:00 Hartley Wintney
    Result Only Metropolitan Police 15:00 Blackfield Langley
    < Score Ticker
    X