<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian League
    21/01 Bowers and Pitsea 0:2 Corinthian-Casuals
    Result Only Hornchurch AFC 19:45 Cheshunt
    25/01 Wingate and Finchley 0:0 Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01 Folkestone Invicta 3:1 Corinthian-Casuals
    25/01 Potters Bar Town 0:1 Bognor Regis Town
    25/01 Enfield Town 2:3 Cray
    25/01 Margate 4:2 Haringey Borough
    25/01 Lewes 0:3 East Thurrock
    25/01 Leatherhead 0:0 Merstham
    25/01 Worthing 2:0 Cheshunt
    25/01 Kingstonian 3:1 Carshalton Athletic
    25/01 Bowers and Pitsea 0:1 Hornchurch AFC
    25/01 Horsham 3:3 Bishop's Stortford
    27/01 Haringey Borough 2:2 Carshalton Athletic
    28/01 Corinthian-Casuals 1:1 Bognor Regis Town
    28/01 Folkestone Invicta 2:1 Hornchurch AFC
    28/01 Cheshunt 1:1 Bowers and Pitsea
    28/01 Brightlingsea Regent 1:0 Bishop's Stortford
    28/01 Margate 0:3 Enfield Town
    Result Only Kingstonian 19:45 East Thurrock
    Result Only Haringey Borough 15:00 Bowers and Pitsea
    Result Only Bognor Regis Town 15:00 Kingstonian
    Result Only East Thurrock 15:00 Folkestone Invicta
    Result Only Bishop's Stortford 15:00 Wingate and Finchley
    Result Only Cray 15:00 Horsham
    Result Only Corinthian-Casuals 15:00 Lewes
    Result Only Cheshunt 15:00 Leatherhead
    Result Only Merstham 15:00 Margate
    Result Only Carshalton Athletic 15:00 Worthing
    Result Only Hornchurch AFC 15:00 Enfield Town
    Result Only Brightlingsea Regent 15:00 Potters Bar Town
    England - Northern Premier League
    21/01 Radcliffe Borough 1:1 Ashton Utd.
    25/01 Buxton 2:2 United of Manchester
    25/01 Stalybridge Celtic 0:2 Nantwich Town
    25/01 Hyde FC 3:0 Grantham
    Postponed Radcliffe Borough 15:00 Nantwich Town
    25/01 South Shields 1:2 Witton Albion
    25/01 Ashton Utd. 1:0 Lancaster
    25/01 Stafford Rangers 1:0 Scarborough Athletic
    25/01 Atherton Collieries 1:3 Gainsborough Trinity
    25/01 Bamber Bridge 2:1 Radcliffe Borough
    25/01 Warrington Town 2:1 Whitby Town
    25/01 Basford United 1:0 Morpeth Town
    Postponed Mickleover Sports 15:00 Matlock Town
    27/01 Basford United 1:0 Witton Albion
    Result Only Buxton 19:45 Warrington Town
    Postponed Grantham 19:45 Matlock Town
    Result Only Nantwich Town 15:00 Bamber Bridge
    Result Only United of Manchester 15:00 Mickleover Sports
    Result Only Scarborough Athletic 15:00 Ashton Utd.
    Result Only Gainsborough Trinity 15:00 Basford United
    Result Only Stalybridge Celtic 15:00 South Shields
    Result Only Whitby Town 15:00 Atherton Collieries
    Result Only Witton Albion 15:00 Stafford Rangers
    Result Only Matlock Town 15:00 Hyde FC
    Result Only Lancaster 15:00 Warrington Town
    Result Only Morpeth Town 15:00 Radcliffe Borough
    Result Only Grantham 15:00 Buxton
    England - Southern Premier Division Central
    21/01 Peterborough Sports 0:4 Hitchin Town
    21/01 Alvechurch 0:3 Stourbridge
    21/01 Coalville 2:0 Rushall Olympic
    21/01 Bromsgrove Sporting 7:1 Redditch United
    21/01 Rushden and Diamonds 1:1 Hednesford Town
    25/01 Hitchin Town 3:1 Alvechurch
    25/01 Leiston 2:2 Rushall Olympic
    25/01 Kings Langley 1:0 Stratford Town
    25/01 Nuneaton Town 0:1 Rushden and Diamonds
    25/01 St Ives Town 0:3 Biggleswade Town
    25/01 Peterborough Sports 4:2 Tamworth
    25/01 Barwell 0:3 Lowestoft Town
    25/01 Redditch United 0:3 Needham Market
    25/01 Bromsgrove Sporting 0:3 Coalville
    25/01 Royston Town 1:0 Banbury United
    25/01 Hednesford Town 1:2 Stourbridge
    Postponed Alvechurch 19:45 Coalville
    28/01 Tamworth 2:0 Royston Town
    Result Only Stratford Town 0:0 Hitchin Town
    Result Only St Ives Town 19:45 Hednesford Town
    28/01 Rushden and Diamonds 1:2 Needham Market
    Result Only Lowestoft Town 15:00 Nuneaton Town
    Result Only Rushden and Diamonds 15:00 Redditch United
    Result Only Needham Market 15:00 Hednesford Town
    Result Only Rushall Olympic 15:00 Royston Town
    Result Only Stourbridge 15:00 Peterborough Sports
    Result Only Biggleswade Town 15:00 Stratford Town
    Result Only Tamworth 15:00 Hitchin Town
    Result Only Coalville 15:00 St Ives Town
    Result Only Banbury United 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
    Result Only Kings Langley 15:00 Barwell
    Result Only Alvechurch 15:00 Leiston
    Result Only Stourbridge 19:45 Barwell
    England - Southern Premier Division South
    21/01 Swindon Supermarine 1:0 Dorchester Town
    21/01 Yate Town 4:1 Chesham Utd.
    Postponed Salisbury 19:45 Beaconsfield Sycob
    21/01 Hayes and Yeading United 1:2 Poole Town
    25/01 Harrow Borough 1:4 Hartley Wintney
    25/01 Metropolitan Police 2:0 Blackfield Langley
    25/01 Yate Town 1:1 Poole Town
    25/01 Gosport Borough 2:2 Merthyr Town
    25/01 Wimborne Town 0:2 Hendon
    25/01 Farnborough 2:0 Beaconsfield Sycob
    25/01 Weston Super Mare 1:5 Hayes and Yeading United
    25/01 Dorchester Town 0:5 Salisbury
    25/01 Tiverton 2:2 Walton Casuals
    25/01 Chesham Utd. 1:1 Taunton Town
    25/01 Swindon Supermarine 1:3 Truro City
    Postponed Hartley Wintney 19:30 Salisbury
    Result Only Truro City 19:45 Yate Town
    Result Only Poole Town 19:45 Blackfield Langley
    28/01 Merthyr Town 1:2 Hayes and Yeading United
    28/01 Gosport Borough 1:0 Weston Super Mare
    Result Only Tiverton 19:45 Chesham Utd.
    Result Only Merthyr Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
    Result Only Beaconsfield Sycob 15:00 Weston Super Mare
    Result Only Hendon 15:00 Yate Town
    Result Only Walton Casuals 15:00 Wimborne Town
    Result Only Taunton Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
    Result Only Truro City 15:00 Farnborough
    Result Only Hayes and Yeading United 15:00 Gosport Borough
    Result Only Salisbury 15:00 Tiverton
    Result Only Hartley Wintney 15:00 Dorchester Town
    Result Only Poole Town 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
    Result Only Blackfield Langley 15:00 Chesham Utd.
    < Score Ticker
    X