<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian League
    26/09 Bowers and Pitsea 7:0 Leatherhead
    26/09 Margate 2:2 Carshalton Athletic
    26/09 East Thurrock 1:3 Cray
    26/09 Merstham 0:1 Enfield Town
    26/09 Potters Bar Town 1:2 Corinthian-Casuals
    26/09 Haringey Borough 2:1 Bognor Regis Town
    26/09 Horsham 1:2 Cheshunt
    26/09 Folkestone Invicta 4:1 Wingate and Finchley
    26/09 Kingstonian 0:4 Worthing
    26/09 Bishop's Stortford 1:0 Hornchurch AFC
    26/09 Lewes 1:2 Brightlingsea Regent
    Result Only Haringey Borough 18:45 Leatherhead
    Result Only Horsham 18:45 Bognor Regis Town
    Result Only Lewes 18:45 Worthing
    Result Only Margate 18:45 Hornchurch AFC
    Result Only Potters Bar Town 18:45 Cheshunt
    Result Only Merstham 18:45 Corinthian-Casuals
    Result Only Bishop's Stortford 18:45 Enfield Town
    Result Only Bowers and Pitsea 18:45 Brightlingsea Regent
    Result Only East Thurrock 18:45 Carshalton Athletic
    Result Only Folkestone Invicta 18:45 Cray
    Result Only Kingstonian 18:45 Wingate and Finchley
    Result Only Enfield Town 14:00 Kingstonian
    Result Only Bognor Regis Town 14:00 Bowers and Pitsea
    Result Only Hornchurch AFC 14:00 Haringey Borough
    Result Only Brightlingsea Regent 14:00 East Thurrock
    Result Only Leatherhead 14:00 Margate
    Result Only Carshalton Athletic 14:00 Horsham
    Result Only Wingate and Finchley 14:00 Lewes
    Result Only Cheshunt 14:00 Folkestone Invicta
    Result Only Potters Bar Town 14:00 Worthing
    Result Only Corinthian-Casuals 14:00 Bishop's Stortford
    Result Only Cray 14:00 Merstham
    England - Northern Premier League
    26/09 Mickleover Sports 1:2 Morpeth Town
    26/09 Nantwich Town 3:0 Stalybridge Celtic
    Postponed Ashton Utd. 14:00 Bamber Bridge
    26/09 Grantham 1:2 Atherton Collieries
    26/09 Buxton 2:2 Whitby Town
    Result Only Scarborough Athletic 14:00 United of Manchester
    26/09 Hyde FC 0:0 South Shields
    26/09 United of Manchester 0:0 Scarborough Athletic
    26/09 Warrington Town 3:0 Gainsborough Trinity
    26/09 Lancaster 1:2 Basford United
    Result Only Whitby Town 14:00 Buxton
    26/09 Matlock Town 2:0 Stafford Rangers
    26/09 Radcliffe Borough 1:4 Witton Albion
    Result Only Radcliffe Borough 18:45 Bamber Bridge
    Result Only Grantham 18:45 Stafford Rangers
    Result Only Stalybridge Celtic 18:45 Scarborough Athletic
    Result Only Hyde FC 18:45 United of Manchester
    Result Only Warrington Town 18:45 Atherton Collieries
    Result Only Lancaster 18:45 Morpeth Town
    Result Only Matlock Town 18:45 Basford United
    Result Only Mickleover Sports 18:45 Witton Albion
    Result Only Gainsborough Trinity 18:45 Whitby Town
    Result Only Nantwich Town 18:45 Buxton
    Result Only Ashton Utd. 18:45 South Shields
    Result Only Gainsborough Trinity 14:00 Nantwich Town
    Result Only Bamber Bridge 14:00 Whitby Town
    Result Only Morpeth Town 14:00 Warrington Town
    Result Only Atherton Collieries 14:00 Ashton Utd.
    Result Only South Shields 14:00 Radcliffe Borough
    Result Only Stafford Rangers 14:00 Lancaster
    Result Only Stalybridge Celtic 14:00 Mickleover Sports
    Result Only Buxton 14:00 Scarborough Athletic
    Result Only Witton Albion 14:00 Matlock Town
    Result Only United of Manchester 14:00 Grantham
    Result Only Basford United 14:00 Hyde FC
    England - Southern Premier Division Central
    26/09 Lowestoft Town 0:0 Hednesford Town
    26/09 Rushden and Diamonds 1:1 Barwell
    26/09 Needham Market 4:2 Stratford Town
    26/09 Alvechurch 2:2 Royston Town
    26/09 Rushall Olympic 1:1 Peterborough Sports
    26/09 Banbury United 0:1 Redditch United
    26/09 Stourbridge 1:0 Hitchin Town
    26/09 Biggleswade Town 0:1 Bromsgrove Sporting
    26/09 Tamworth 4:2 St Ives Town
    26/09 Coalville 4:1 Leiston
    26/09 Kings Langley 3:2 Nuneaton Town
    Result Only Stourbridge 18:45 Nuneaton Town
    Result Only Biggleswade Town 18:45 Leiston
    Result Only Coalville 18:45 Redditch United
    Result Only Tamworth 18:45 Barwell
    Result Only Kings Langley 18:45 St Ives Town
    Result Only Rushall Olympic 18:45 Bromsgrove Sporting
    Result Only Lowestoft Town 18:45 Peterborough Sports
    Result Only Rushden and Diamonds 18:45 Hitchin Town
    Result Only Needham Market 18:45 Royston Town
    Result Only Alvechurch 18:45 Stratford Town
    Result Only Banbury United 18:45 Hednesford Town
    England - Southern Premier Division South
    26/09 Poole Town 2:1 Hayes and Yeading United
    26/09 Swindon Supermarine 1:2 Tiverton
    Cancelled Merthyr Town 14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob
    26/09 Taunton Town 2:0 Walton Casuals
    26/09 Yate Town 4:1 Dorchester Town
    26/09 Weston Super Mare 1:1 Metropolitan Police
    26/09 Gosport Borough 4:0 Farnborough
    26/09 Wimborne Town 0:1 Chesham Utd.
    26/09 Harrow Borough 1:2 Salisbury
    26/09 Hendon 0:4 Truro City
    Result Only Beaconsfield Sycob 18:45 Gosport Borough
    Result Only Chesham Utd. 18:45 Hartley Wintney
    Result Only Hayes and Yeading United 18:45 Swindon Supermarine
    Result Only Metropolitan Police 18:45 Harrow Borough
    Result Only Truro City 18:45 Taunton Town
    Result Only Walton Casuals 18:45 Hendon
    Result Only Salisbury 18:45 Merthyr Town
    Result Only Dorchester Town 18:45 Wimborne Town
    Result Only Tiverton 18:45 Weston Super Mare
    Result Only Farnborough 18:45 Yate Town
    < Score Ticker
    X