<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian League Div One North
    Postponed Histon 15:00 Romford
    18/01 Grays Athletic 1:0 Great Wakering Rovers
    Postponed Coggeshall Town 15:00 Aveley
    18/01 Witham Town 0:2 Heybridge Swifts
    18/01 Bury Town 4:1 Felixstowe Walton United
    18/01 Soham Town Rangers 1:0 Sudbury AFC
    Postponed Brentwood Town 15:00 Cambridge City
    18/01 Maldon and Tiptree 1:2 Tilbury
    Postponed Basildon United 15:00 Canvey Island
    Postponed Hullbridge Sports 15:00 Dereham Town
    20/01 Aveley 4:3 Felixstowe Walton United
    Result Only Maldon and Tiptree 19:45 Cambridge City
    21/01 Brentwood Town 0:1 Heybridge Swifts
    21/01 Soham Town Rangers 3:0 Basildon United
    21/01 Hullbridge Sports 3:3 Bury Town
    21/01 Witham Town 1:7 Canvey Island
    Postponed Grays Athletic 19:45 Sudbury AFC
    Result Only Cambridge City 15:00 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Romford 15:00 Maldon and Tiptree
    Result Only Aveley 15:00 Witham Town
    Result Only Heybridge Swifts 15:00 Basildon United
    Result Only Sudbury AFC 15:00 Brentwood Town
    Result Only Great Wakering Rovers 15:00 Histon
    Result Only Felixstowe Walton United 15:00 Hullbridge Sports
    Result Only Dereham Town 15:00 Coggeshall Town
    Result Only Canvey Island 15:00 Soham Town Rangers
    Result Only Tilbury 15:00 Bury Town
    Result Only Coggeshall Town 19:45 Witham Town
    Result Only Bury Town 19:45 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Basildon United 19:45 Aveley
    Result Only Sudbury AFC 19:45 Maldon and Tiptree
    Result Only Romford 15:00 Hullbridge Sports
    England - Isthmian League Div One South Central
    18/01 Marlow 0:0 Waltham Abbey
    18/01 Hertford Town 4:1 Staines Town
    18/01 Hanwell Town 3:4 Westfield Surrey
    18/01 Chipstead 4:2 Harlow Town
    18/01 Ware 3:2 Bedfont Sports
    18/01 Bracknell Town 0:0 Chertsey Town
    18/01 Tooting and Mitcham 6:0 Romania FC
    18/01 Barking 2:2 Chalfont St Peter
    18/01 Northwood 0:1 South Park
    18/01 Ashford Town 0:5 Uxbridge
    Postponed Northwood 19:45 Marlow
    21/01 Barking 1:2 Uxbridge
    Result Only Westfield Surrey 15:00 Barking
    Result Only Chertsey Town 15:00 Hertford Town
    Result Only Waltham Abbey 15:00 Northwood
    Result Only Chalfont St Peter 15:00 Hanwell Town
    Result Only Uxbridge 15:00 Chipstead
    Result Only Bedfont Sports 15:00 Marlow
    Result Only Staines Town 15:00 Tooting and Mitcham
    Result Only South Park 15:00 Ware
    Result Only Harlow Town 15:00 Ashford Town
    Result Only Romania FC 15:00 Bracknell Town
    Result Only Uxbridge 19:45 Hanwell Town
    Result Only Ashford Town 19:45 Staines Town
    Result Only Westfield Surrey 0:0 Tooting and Mitcham
    England - Isthmian League Div One South East
    18/01 Guernsey 2:3 Herne Bay
    18/01 Ramsgate 2:4 Burgess Hill
    18/01 Phoenix Sports 0:3 Three Bridges
    18/01 Hythe Town 1:0 Sittingbourne
    18/01 Hastings Utd. 1:0 Haywards Heat
    18/01 Faversham Town 0:0 Cray Valley
    18/01 Whyteleafe 4:2 Whitehawk
    18/01 Chichester City 2:0 VCD Athletic
    18/01 Whitstable Town 3:1 East Grinstead Town
    18/01 Ashford United 4:1 Sevenoaks Town
    21/01 Chichester City 3:0 East Grinstead Town
    21/01 Phoenix Sports 1:0 Haywards Heat
    21/01 Sittingbourne 1:1 Whitehawk
    Result Only VCD Athletic 14:00 Guernsey
    Result Only East Grinstead Town 15:00 Ramsgate
    Result Only Whitehawk 15:00 Faversham Town
    Result Only Cray Valley 15:00 Ashford United
    Result Only Three Bridges 15:00 Whitstable Town
    Result Only Burgess Hill 15:00 Phoenix Sports
    Result Only Sittingbourne 15:00 Whyteleafe
    Result Only Sevenoaks Town 15:00 Hastings Utd.
    Result Only Herne Bay 15:00 Chichester City
    Result Only Haywards Heat 15:00 Hythe Town
    Result Only East Grinstead Town 19:30 Sevenoaks Town
    Result Only Burgess Hill 19:30 Ramsgate
    Result Only Hastings Utd. 19:45 Herne Bay
    Result Only Three Bridges 19:45 Guernsey
    Result Only Haywards Heat 19:45 Sittingbourne
    Result Only Chichester City 19:45 Ashford United
    Result Only Cray Valley 19:45 VCD Athletic
    Result Only Whitehawk 19:45 Whyteleafe
    England - Southern Central
    18/01 Kidlington 0:1 Bedworth United
    18/01 Halesowen Town 5:0 Daventry Town
    18/01 Didcot Town 2:4 Berkhamsted Town
    18/01 Yaxley 3:1 Bedford Town
    18/01 Barton Rovers 2:1 Corby Town
    Postponed Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Kempston Rovers
    18/01 Aylesbury United 2:1 Biggleswade FC
    18/01 Wantage Town 1:2 Thame Utd
    18/01 AFC Dunstable 1:0 St. Neots Town
    Postponed North Leigh 15:00 Coleshill Town
    21/01 AFC Dunstable 2:0 Welwyn Garden City
    21/01 St. Neots Town 3:0 Coleshill Town
    Postponed Berkhamsted Town 19:45 Halesowen Town
    21/01 Biggleswade FC 4:2 Barton Rovers
    Result Only Berkhamsted Town 15:00 Wantage Town
    Result Only St. Neots Town 15:00 Didcot Town
    Result Only Bedworth United 15:00 AFC Dunstable
    Result Only Kempston Rovers 15:00 Yaxley
    Result Only Bedford Town 15:00 North Leigh
    Result Only Daventry Town 15:00 Barton Rovers
    Result Only Corby Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
    Result Only Coleshill Town 15:00 Aylesbury United
    Result Only Biggleswade FC 15:00 Kidlington
    Result Only Thame Utd 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
    Result Only Biggleswade FC 19:45 Bedworth United
    Result Only St. Neots Town 19:45 Corby Town
    Result Only Halesowen Town 19:45 Thame Utd
    England - Southern South
    18/01 Highworth Town 1:3 Winchester City
    18/01 Frome Town 2:1 Cirencester Town
    18/01 Evesham 0:4 Cinderford Town
    18/01 Thatcham Town 0:2 Melksham Town
    18/01 Bristol Manor Farm 2:1 Bideford
    18/01 Sholing 2:1 Moneyfields
    18/01 Basingstoke Town 0:2 Totton
    18/01 Paulton 2:2 Larkhall Athletic
    Postponed Barnstaple Town 15:00 Willand Rovers
    18/01 Mangotsfield Utd. 3:3 Slimbridge
    Result Only Bideford 15:00 Thatcham Town
    Result Only Slimbridge 15:00 Barnstaple Town
    Result Only Totton 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
    Result Only Moneyfields 15:00 Paulton
    Result Only Melksham Town 15:00 Highworth Town
    Result Only Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Mangotsfield Utd.
    Result Only Cirencester Town 15:00 Sholing
    Result Only Winchester City 15:00 Evesham
    Result Only Cinderford Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
    Result Only Willand Rovers 15:00 Frome Town
    < Score Ticker