<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Northern League Division One
    18/01 Billingham Town 1:5 Shildon
    18/01 Stockton Town 2:1 Bishop Auckland
    18/01 Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare 4:3 Whitley Bay
    Postponed Northallerton Town 15:00 Seaham Red Star
    Postponed North Shields 15:00 West Auckland Town
    18/01 Newcastle Benfield FC 1:1 Penrith AFC
    Postponed Whickham 15:00 Sunderland RCA
    18/01 Guisborough Town 2:2 Hebburn Town
    18/01 Thornaby 0:5 Consett
    18/01 West Auckland Town 0:0 Ashington
    Result Only Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare 15:00 Hebburn Town
    Result Only Penrith AFC 15:00 Guisborough Town
    Result Only Billingham Town 15:00 Newcastle Benfield FC
    Result Only West Auckland Town 15:00 Thornaby
    Result Only Sunderland RCA 15:00 Newton Aycliffe
    Result Only Shildon 15:00 Stockton Town
    Result Only Seaham Red Star 15:00 North Shields
    England - Northern League Division Two
    Postponed Jarrow FC 15:00 Heaton Stannington
    18/01 Crook Town AFC 5:2 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
    18/01 Willington 0:1 West Allotment Celtic
    18/01 Chester-le-Street Town FC 1:1 Easington Colliery
    18/01 Birtley Town 1:0 Washington
    18/01 Bedlington Terriers 0:5 Carlisle City
    18/01 Billingham Synthonia 6:0 Durham City
    18/01 Tow Law Town 7:0 Brandon United
    18/01 Esh Winning 0:0 Sunderland West End
    21/01 Tow Law Town 2:0 Sunderland West End
    Result Only Easington Colliery 15:00 Crook Town AFC
    Result Only Durham City 15:00 Newcastle University
    Result Only Washington 15:00 Tow Law Town
    Result Only Carlisle City 15:00 Esh Winning
    Result Only Sunderland West End 15:00 Jarrow FC
    Result Only Brandon United 15:00 Willington
    Result Only Ryton & Crawcrook Albion 15:00 Bedlington Terriers
    Result Only Billingham Synthonia 15:00 West Allotment Celtic
    Result Only Redcar Athletic 15:00 Chester-le-Street Town FC
    Result Only Heaton Stannington 15:00 Birtley Town
    England - Northern Premier League Div One North West
    18/01 Brighouse Town 2:3 Ramsbottom United
    18/01 Prescot Cables 0:0 Trafford
    18/01 Pontefract Collieries 3:0 Dunston
    18/01 Ossett United 2:3 City of Liverpool
    18/01 Moosley AFC 2:0 Marine
    Postponed Colne 15:00 Runcorn Linnets
    18/01 Workington 2:0 Marske United
    18/01 Clitheroe 2:2 Pickering Town CFC
    Result Only Tadcaster Albion 15:00 Widnes FC
    Result Only Marske United 15:00 Prescot Cables
    Result Only Marine 15:00 Brighouse Town
    Result Only Widnes FC 15:00 Moosley AFC
    Result Only Kendal Town 15:00 Tadcaster Albion
    Result Only Trafford 15:00 Colne
    Result Only Dunston 15:00 Clitheroe
    Result Only Runcorn Linnets 15:00 Ossett United
    Result Only City of Liverpool 15:00 Droylsden
    Result Only Ramsbottom United 15:00 Workington
    Result Only Pickering Town CFC 15:00 Pontefract Collieries
    England - Northern Premier League Div One South East
    18/01 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3:1 Wisbech Town
    Postponed Carlton Town 15:00 Chasetown
    18/01 Spalding United 0:2 Leek Town
    18/01 Lincoln Utd. 4:1 Loughborough Dynamo
    18/01 Kidsgrove Athletic 2:2 Belper Town
    18/01 Ilkeston Town 1:1 Sheffield FC
    18/01 Worksop Town 3:1 Market Drayton Town
    18/01 Frickley Athletic 1:0 Stamford
    18/01 Sutton Coldfield Town 1:1 Glossop North End
    18/01 Cleethorpes Town 2:3 Newcastle Town
    Result Only Leek Town 15:00 Worksop Town
    Result Only Wisbech Town 15:00 Ilkeston Town
    Result Only Glossop North End 15:00 Cleethorpes Town
    Result Only Stamford 15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic
    Result Only Chasetown 15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    Result Only Sheffield FC 15:00 Carlton Town
    Result Only Belper Town 15:00 Spalding United
    Result Only Newcastle Town 15:00 Lincoln Utd.
    Result Only Market Drayton Town 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
    Result Only Loughborough Dynamo 15:00 Frickley Athletic
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!