<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian League
    26/09 Bowers and Pitsea 7:0 Leatherhead
    26/09 Margate 2:2 Carshalton Athletic
    26/09 East Thurrock 1:3 Cray
    26/09 Merstham 0:1 Enfield Town
    26/09 Potters Bar Town 1:2 Corinthian-Casuals
    26/09 Haringey Borough 2:1 Bognor Regis Town
    26/09 Horsham 1:2 Cheshunt
    26/09 Folkestone Invicta 4:1 Wingate and Finchley
    26/09 Kingstonian 0:4 Worthing
    26/09 Bishop's Stortford 1:0 Hornchurch AFC
    26/09 Lewes 1:2 Brightlingsea Regent
    28/09 Haringey Borough 0:1 Leatherhead
    29/09 Horsham 0:1 Bognor Regis Town
    29/09 Lewes 1:3 Worthing
    29/09 Margate 1:1 Hornchurch AFC
    29/09 Potters Bar Town 3:0 Cheshunt
    29/09 Merstham 3:0 Corinthian-Casuals
    29/09 Bishop's Stortford 4:1 Enfield Town
    29/09 Bowers and Pitsea 2:1 Brightlingsea Regent
    29/09 East Thurrock 1:2 Carshalton Athletic
    29/09 Folkestone Invicta 1:3 Cray
    30/09 Kingstonian 3:2 Wingate and Finchley
    Postponed Cray 14:00 Merstham
    Result Only Enfield Town 14:00 Kingstonian
    Postponed Bognor Regis Town 14:00 Bowers and Pitsea
    Result Only Hornchurch AFC 14:00 Haringey Borough
    Result Only Brightlingsea Regent 14:00 East Thurrock
    Result Only Leatherhead 14:00 Margate
    Result Only Carshalton Athletic 14:00 Horsham
    Result Only Wingate and Finchley 14:00 Lewes
    Postponed Cheshunt 14:00 Folkestone Invicta
    Postponed Potters Bar Town 14:00 Worthing
    Postponed Corinthian-Casuals 14:00 Bishop's Stortford
    Result Only Haringey Borough 18:45 East Thurrock
    Result Only Margate 18:45 Cheshunt
    Result Only Merstham 18:45 Kingstonian
    Result Only Potters Bar Town 18:45 Cray
    Result Only Corinthian-Casuals 18:45 Brightlingsea Regent
    Result Only Bowers and Pitsea 18:45 Lewes
    Result Only Hornchurch AFC 18:45 Wingate and Finchley
    Result Only Bognor Regis Town 18:45 Carshalton Athletic
    Result Only Horsham 18:45 Enfield Town
    Result Only Bishop's Stortford 18:45 Folkestone Invicta
    Result Only Leatherhead 18:45 Worthing
    England - Northern Premier League
    26/09 Lancaster 1:2 Basford United
    Result Only Whitby Town 14:00 Buxton
    26/09 Matlock Town 2:0 Stafford Rangers
    26/09 Radcliffe Borough 1:4 Witton Albion
    26/09 Mickleover Sports 1:2 Morpeth Town
    26/09 Nantwich Town 3:0 Stalybridge Celtic
    26/09 Grantham 1:2 Atherton Collieries
    26/09 Buxton 2:2 Whitby Town
    Result Only Scarborough Athletic 14:00 United of Manchester
    26/09 Hyde FC 0:0 South Shields
    26/09 United of Manchester 0:0 Scarborough Athletic
    26/09 Warrington Town 3:0 Gainsborough Trinity
    29/09 Mickleover Sports 2:1 Witton Albion
    29/09 Gainsborough Trinity 5:1 Whitby Town
    29/09 Nantwich Town 2:1 Buxton
    29/09 Ashton Utd. 3:3 South Shields
    Result Only Radcliffe Borough 18:45 Bamber Bridge
    29/09 Grantham 1:1 Stafford Rangers
    29/09 Stalybridge Celtic 0:3 Scarborough Athletic
    29/09 Hyde FC 2:2 United of Manchester
    29/09 Warrington Town 2:0 Atherton Collieries
    29/09 Lancaster 2:2 Morpeth Town
    29/09 Matlock Town 2:2 Basford United
    Result Only Buxton 14:00 Scarborough Athletic
    Postponed Witton Albion 14:00 Matlock Town
    Postponed United of Manchester 14:00 Grantham
    Postponed Basford United 14:00 Hyde FC
    Postponed Bamber Bridge 14:00 Whitby Town
    Postponed Morpeth Town 14:00 Warrington Town
    Postponed Atherton Collieries 14:00 Ashton Utd.
    Postponed South Shields 14:00 Radcliffe Borough
    Postponed Stafford Rangers 14:00 Lancaster
    Postponed Witton Albion 14:00 Basford United
    Postponed Stalybridge Celtic 14:00 Mickleover Sports
    Result Only Gainsborough Trinity 18:45 Nantwich Town
    Result Only Ashton Utd. 18:45 Bamber Bridge
    England - Southern Premier Division Central
    26/09 Rushall Olympic 1:1 Peterborough Sports
    26/09 Banbury United 0:1 Redditch United
    26/09 Stourbridge 1:0 Hitchin Town
    26/09 Biggleswade Town 0:1 Bromsgrove Sporting
    26/09 Tamworth 4:2 St Ives Town
    26/09 Coalville 4:1 Leiston
    26/09 Kings Langley 3:2 Nuneaton Town
    26/09 Lowestoft Town 0:0 Hednesford Town
    26/09 Rushden and Diamonds 1:1 Barwell
    26/09 Needham Market 4:2 Stratford Town
    26/09 Alvechurch 2:2 Royston Town
    28/09 Stourbridge 1:1 Nuneaton Town
    29/09 Needham Market 3:1 Royston Town
    29/09 Coalville 1:1 Redditch United
    29/09 Tamworth 2:1 Barwell
    29/09 Kings Langley 2:2 St Ives Town
    29/09 Rushall Olympic 4:3 Bromsgrove Sporting
    29/09 Lowestoft Town 1:0 Peterborough Sports
    29/09 Rushden and Diamonds 7:1 Hitchin Town
    29/09 Alvechurch 1:3 Stratford Town
    29/09 Banbury United 2:0 Hednesford Town
    29/09 Biggleswade Town 7:4 Leiston
    Result Only Hitchin Town 18:45 Needham Market
    Result Only St Ives Town 18:45 Lowestoft Town
    Result Only Stratford Town 18:45 Stourbridge
    Result Only Leiston 18:45 Rushden and Diamonds
    Result Only Nuneaton Town 18:45 Banbury United
    Result Only Hednesford Town 18:45 Coalville
    Result Only Peterborough Sports 18:45 Kings Langley
    Result Only Barwell 18:45 Alvechurch
    Result Only Redditch United 18:45 Rushall Olympic
    Result Only Bromsgrove Sporting 18:45 Tamworth
    Result Only Royston Town 18:45 Biggleswade Town
    England - Southern Premier Division South
    26/09 Wimborne Town 0:1 Chesham Utd.
    26/09 Harrow Borough 1:2 Salisbury
    26/09 Hendon 0:4 Truro City
    26/09 Poole Town 2:1 Hayes and Yeading United
    26/09 Swindon Supermarine 1:2 Tiverton
    Cancelled Merthyr Town 14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob
    26/09 Taunton Town 2:0 Walton Casuals
    26/09 Yate Town 4:1 Dorchester Town
    26/09 Weston Super Mare 1:1 Metropolitan Police
    26/09 Gosport Borough 4:0 Farnborough
    28/09 Beaconsfield Sycob 0:2 Gosport Borough
    Cancelled Salisbury 18:45 Merthyr Town
    29/09 Dorchester Town 0:0 Wimborne Town
    29/09 Chesham Utd. 0:0 Hartley Wintney
    29/09 Hayes and Yeading United 3:1 Swindon Supermarine
    29/09 Metropolitan Police 5:2 Harrow Borough
    29/09 Truro City 1:1 Taunton Town
    29/09 Walton Casuals 1:3 Hendon
    30/09 Tiverton 3:1 Weston Super Mare
    30/09 Farnborough 0:0 Yate Town
    Result Only Hartley Wintney 18:30 Beaconsfield Sycob
    Result Only Hendon 18:45 Hayes and Yeading United
    Result Only Poole Town 18:45 Truro City
    Result Only Swindon Supermarine 18:45 Metropolitan Police
    Result Only Wimborne Town 18:45 Farnborough
    Result Only Yate Town 18:45 Tiverton
    Result Only Taunton Town 18:45 Salisbury
    Result Only Merthyr Town 18:45 Dorchester Town
    Result Only Harrow Borough 18:45 Chesham Utd.
    Result Only Gosport Borough 18:45 Walton Casuals