<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian North
    19/09 Cambridge City 0:1 Tilbury
    19/09 Brentwood Town 0:2 Grays Athletic
    19/09 Witham Town 0:7 Hullbridge Sports
    19/09 Basildon United 0:1 Bury Town
    19/09 Soham Town Rangers 1:1 Maldon and Tiptree
    19/09 Aveley 3:2 Dereham Town
    19/09 Heybridge Swifts 1:2 Histon
    19/09 Sudbury AFC 2:1 Coggeshall Town
    19/09 Great Wakering Rovers 0:0 Felixstowe Walton United
    19/09 Canvey Island 0:0 Romford
    Result Only Grays Athletic 14:00 Canvey Island
    Result Only Coggeshall Town 14:00 Heybridge Swifts
    Result Only Romford 14:00 Aveley
    Result Only Tilbury 14:00 Dereham Town
    Result Only Maldon and Tiptree 14:00 Brentwood Town
    Result Only Felixstowe Walton United 18:45 Sudbury AFC
    Result Only Dereham Town 18:45 Cambridge City
    Result Only Bury Town 18:45 Witham Town
    Result Only Histon 18:45 Soham Town Rangers
    Result Only Romford 18:45 Basildon United
    England - Isthmian South Central
    19/09 Hanwell Town 1:0 Bedfont Sports
    19/09 Chertsey Town 1:0 Uxbridge
    19/09 Harlow Town 2:0 Romania FC
    19/09 Chalfont St Peter 0:1 Ashford Town
    19/09 Westfield Surrey 3:0 Northwood
    19/09 Bracknell Town 2:0 Chipstead
    19/09 Waltham Abbey 2:0 South Park
    19/09 Barking 2:2 Marlow
    19/09 Tooting and Mitcham 1:2 Hertford Town
    19/09 Staines Town 3:2 Ware
    Result Only Chipstead 14:00 Westfield Surrey
    Result Only Bedfont Sports 14:00 Ware
    Result Only Uxbridge 14:00 Bracknell Town
    Result Only Ware 18:45 Barking
    Result Only Northwood 18:45 Romania FC
    Result Only Marlow 18:45 Staines Town
    Result Only Ashford Town 18:45 Tooting and Mitcham
    England - Isthmian South East
    19/09 Hythe Town 3:2 Burgess Hill
    19/09 Herne Bay 1:4 Whyteleafe
    19/09 Haywards Heat 1:4 East Grinstead Town
    19/09 Hastings Utd. 0:0 Cray Valley
    19/09 VCD Athletic 2:1 Whitehawk
    Postponed Guernsey 0:0 Faversham Town
    19/09 Sittingbourne 3:2 Whitstable Town
    19/09 Chichester City 1:3 Ramsgate
    19/09 Sevenoaks Town 4:1 Three Bridges
    19/09 Ashford United 1:2 Phoenix Sports
    Result Only East Grinstead Town 14:00 Guernsey
    Result Only Whitstable Town 14:00 VCD Athletic
    Result Only Cray Valley 14:00 Sittingbourne
    Result Only Whyteleafe 14:00 Chichester City
    Result Only Burgess Hill 14:00 Haywards Heat
    Result Only Whitehawk 14:00 Sevenoaks Town
    Result Only Ramsgate 14:00 Ashford United
    Result Only Phoenix Sports 14:00 Herne Bay
    Result Only Faversham Town 14:00 Hastings Utd.
    Result Only Three Bridges 18:45 VCD Athletic
    England - Northern North West
    19/09 Pontefract Collieries 1:1 Runcorn Linnets
    19/09 Pickering Town CFC 0:0 Workington
    19/09 Moosley AFC 2:0 Ossett United
    19/09 Dunston 2:1 Marine
    19/09 Widnes FC 1:4 Ramsbottom United
    19/09 City of Liverpool 2:4 Marske United
    19/09 Trafford 0:0 Tadcaster Albion
    19/09 Brighouse Town 1:2 Clitheroe
    19/09 Prescot Cables 2:0 Kendal Town
    Result Only Dunston 14:00 Colne
    Result Only Moosley AFC 14:00 Pickering Town CFC
    Result Only Marske United 14:00 Brighouse Town
    Result Only Kendal Town 14:00 Workington
    Result Only Clitheroe 14:00 Prescot Cables
    Result Only Tadcaster Albion 18:45 Pontefract Collieries
    Result Only Runcorn Linnets 18:45 Moosley AFC
    Result Only Ramsbottom United 18:45 Pickering Town CFC
    Result Only Ossett United 18:45 Dunston
    Result Only Marine 18:45 Colne
    Result Only Kendal Town 18:45 City of Liverpool
    Result Only Workington 18:45 Trafford
    England - Northern South East
    19/09 Cleethorpes Town 2:3 Ilkeston Town
    19/09 Worksop Town 6:2 Loughborough Dynamo
    19/09 Chasetown 2:3 Frickley Athletic
    19/09 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0:1 Kidsgrove Athletic
    19/09 Carlton Town 1:3 Lincoln Utd.
    19/09 Stamford 5:0 Glossop North End
    19/09 Belper Town 4:0 Market Drayton Town
    19/09 Spalding United 3:0 Sutton Coldfield Town
    19/09 Newcastle Town 0:0 Sheffield FC
    19/09 Leek Town 5:0 Wisbech Town
    Result Only Newcastle Town 14:00 Frickley Athletic
    Result Only Glossop North End 14:00 Cleethorpes Town
    Result Only Spalding United 14:00 Carlton Town
    Result Only Belper Town 14:00 Chasetown
    Result Only Stocksbridge Park Steels 14:00 Loughborough Dynamo
    Result Only Market Drayton Town 18:45 Chasetown
    Result Only Ilkeston Town 18:45 Stamford
    Result Only Wisbech Town 18:45 Worksop Town
    Result Only Glossop North End 18:45 Newcastle Town
    Result Only Sutton Coldfield Town 18:45 Carlton Town
    Result Only Frickley Athletic 18:45 Belper Town
    Result Only Sheffield FC 18:45 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    Result Only Loughborough Dynamo 18:45 Spalding United
    Result Only Lincoln Utd. 18:45 Cleethorpes Town
    Result Only Kidsgrove Athletic 18:45 Leek Town
    England - Southern Central
    19/09 Daventry Town 1:0 Kidlington
    19/09 Corby Town 0:1 Aylesbury United
    19/09 Wantage Town 2:0 Welwyn Garden City
    19/09 Biggleswade FC 2:0 AFC Dunstable
    19/09 Thame Utd 4:0 Bedford Town
    19/09 Berkhamsted Town 1:1 North Leigh
    19/09 St. Neots Town 1:1 Bedworth United
    19/09 Barton Rovers 1:0 Coleshill Town
    19/09 Halesowen Town 7:1 Yaxley
    19/09 Didcot Town 4:1 Kempston Rovers
    Result Only Didcot Town 14:00 Thame Utd
    Result Only Yaxley 14:00 St. Neots Town
    Result Only Wantage Town 14:00 Bedworth United
    Result Only Halesowen Town 14:00 Barton Rovers
    Result Only Coleshill Town 18:45 Corby Town
    Result Only Kempston Rovers 18:45 Daventry Town
    Result Only Bedworth United 18:45 Barton Rovers
    Result Only Bedford Town 18:45 Berkhamsted Town
    Result Only AFC Dunstable 18:45 Didcot Town
    Result Only Welwyn Garden City 18:45 Biggleswade FC
    Result Only North Leigh 18:45 Thame Utd
    Result Only Kidlington 18:45 Halesowen Town
    Result Only Aylesbury United 18:45 Wantage Town
    England - Southern South
    19/09 Totton 3:0 Barnstaple Town
    19/09 Mangotsfield Utd. 0:1 Frome Town
    19/09 Highworth Town 1:0 Willand Rovers
    19/09 Evesham 0:3 Sholing
    19/09 Cinderford Town 2:1 Moneyfields
    19/09 Thatcham Town 0:0 Paulton
    19/09 Bristol Manor Farm 0:2 Cirencester Town
    19/09 Slimbridge 6:3 Basingstoke Town
    19/09 Bideford 2:2 Larkhall Athletic
    19/09 Melksham Town 1:2 Winchester City
    Result Only Sholing 14:00 Slimbridge
    Result Only Bristol Manor Farm 14:00 Highworth Town
    Result Only Totton 14:00 Bideford
    Result Only Willand Rovers 14:30 Larkhall Athletic
    Result Only Winchester City 18:45 Mangotsfield Utd.
    Result Only Sholing 18:45 Highworth Town
    Result Only Moneyfields 18:45 Melksham Town
    Result Only Frome Town 18:45 Evesham
    Result Only Cirencester Town 18:45 Thatcham Town
    Result Only Barnstaple Town 18:45 Cinderford Town
    Result Only Willand Rovers 18:30 Totton
    Result Only Paulton 18:30 Bideford
    Result Only Slimbridge 18:45 Bristol Manor Farm
    Result Only Larkhall Athletic 18:45 Basingstoke Town