<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Northern League Division One
    25/01 Shildon 0:2 Stockton Town
    25/01 Seaham Red Star 1:2 North Shields
    25/01 Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare 1:4 Hebburn Town
    25/01 Consett 4:1 Ashington
    25/01 Penrith AFC 0:2 Guisborough Town
    25/01 Northallerton Town 1:0 Whitley Bay
    25/01 Billingham Town 2:3 Newcastle Benfield FC
    25/01 West Auckland Town 4:1 Thornaby
    25/01 Sunderland RCA 0:4 Newton Aycliffe
    Result Only Newton Aycliffe 15:00 Consett
    Result Only Whickham 15:00 West Auckland Town
    Result Only Guisborough Town 15:00 Billingham Town
    Result Only Thornaby 15:00 Seaham Red Star
    Result Only Stockton Town 15:00 Ashington
    Result Only Shildon 15:00 Sunderland RCA
    Result Only Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare 15:00 Penrith AFC
    Result Only Newcastle Benfield FC 15:00 Bishop Auckland
    Result Only Northallerton Town 15:00 Hebburn Town
    England - Northern League Division Two
    21/01 Tow Law Town 2:0 Sunderland West End
    25/01 Heaton Stannington 1:1 Birtley Town
    25/01 Easington Colliery 2:2 Crook Town AFC
    25/01 Durham City 0:5 Newcastle University
    25/01 Washington 1:3 Tow Law Town
    25/01 Carlisle City 2:1 Esh Winning
    25/01 Sunderland West End 0:1 Jarrow FC
    25/01 Brandon United 0:0 Willington
    25/01 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion 5:0 Bedlington Terriers
    25/01 Billingham Synthonia 2:3 West Allotment Celtic
    25/01 Redcar Athletic 3:0 Chester-le-Street Town FC
    Result Only West Allotment Celtic 15:00 Newcastle University
    Result Only Birtley Town 15:00 Sunderland West End
    Result Only Tow Law Town 15:00 Heaton Stannington
    Result Only Bedlington Terriers 15:00 Easington Colliery
    Result Only Jarrow FC 15:00 Carlisle City
    Result Only Esh Winning 15:00 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
    Result Only Crook Town AFC 15:00 Redcar Athletic
    Result Only Chester-le-Street Town FC 15:00 Durham City
    Result Only Willington 15:00 Billingham Synthonia
    Result Only Brandon United 15:00 Washington
    England - Northern Premier League Div One North West
    25/01 City of Liverpool 0:1 Droylsden
    25/01 Ramsbottom United 2:0 Workington
    25/01 Pickering Town CFC 2:4 Pontefract Collieries
    25/01 Marske United 2:1 Prescot Cables
    25/01 Marine 2:2 Brighouse Town
    25/01 Widnes FC 0:0 Moosley AFC
    25/01 Kendal Town 2:2 Tadcaster Albion
    25/01 Trafford 0:0 Colne
    25/01 Dunston 0:0 Clitheroe
    25/01 Runcorn Linnets 2:1 Ossett United
    Result Only Droylsden 15:00 Ramsbottom United
    Result Only Trafford 15:00 Runcorn Linnets
    Result Only Colne 15:00 Pickering Town CFC
    Result Only Tadcaster Albion 15:00 City of Liverpool
    Result Only Clitheroe 15:00 Pontefract Collieries
    Result Only Prescot Cables 15:00 Workington
    Result Only Brighouse Town 15:00 Widnes FC
    Result Only Ossett United 15:00 Marine
    Result Only Moosley AFC 15:00 Marske United
    Result Only Kendal Town 15:00 Dunston
    England - Northern Premier League Div One South East
    25/01 Newcastle Town 0:1 Lincoln Utd.
    25/01 Market Drayton Town 0:6 Sutton Coldfield Town
    25/01 Loughborough Dynamo 1:0 Frickley Athletic
    25/01 Leek Town 3:0 Worksop Town
    25/01 Wisbech Town 0:2 Ilkeston Town
    25/01 Glossop North End 1:2 Cleethorpes Town
    25/01 Stamford 2:0 Kidsgrove Athletic
    25/01 Chasetown 0:2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    25/01 Sheffield FC 0:3 Carlton Town
    25/01 Belper Town 2:2 Spalding United
    Result Only Cleethorpes Town 15:00 Stamford
    Result Only Stocksbridge Park Steels 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
    Result Only Chasetown 15:00 Wisbech Town
    Result Only Loughborough Dynamo 15:00 Newcastle Town
    Result Only Carlton Town 15:00 Belper Town
    Result Only Lincoln Utd. 15:00 Market Drayton Town
    Result Only Kidsgrove Athletic 15:00 Spalding United
    Result Only Ilkeston Town 15:00 Glossop North End
    Result Only Frickley Athletic 15:00 Leek Town
    Result Only Worksop Town 15:00 Sheffield FC
    < Score Ticker
    X