<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Northern League Division One
    11/01 Whitley Bay 0:2 Guisborough Town
    Postponed Consett 15:00 North Shields
    Postponed West Auckland Town 15:00 Northallerton Town
    11/01 Sunderland RCA 4:2 Thornaby
    11/01 Seaham Red Star 2:3 Penrith AFC
    11/01 Shildon 3:2 Whickham
    11/01 Newton Aycliffe 2:3 Billingham Town
    Postponed Seaham Red Star 15:00 Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare
    11/01 Newcastle Benfield FC 0:2 North Shields
    Postponed Newton Aycliffe 15:00 Stockton Town
    11/01 Ashington 1:0 Bishop Auckland
    Postponed Bishop Auckland 15:00 Billingham Town
    Postponed Hebburn Town 15:00 Newcastle Benfield FC
    Postponed Sunderland RCA 19:30 Billingham Town
    15/01 Whickham 2:9 Consett
    15/01 Northallerton Town 1:2 Stockton Town
    Result Only Billingham Town 14:00 Shildon
    Result Only Newcastle Benfield FC 15:00 Penrith AFC
    Result Only Whickham 15:00 Sunderland RCA
    Result Only Guisborough Town 15:00 Hebburn Town
    Result Only Thornaby 15:00 Consett
    Result Only Stockton Town 15:00 Bishop Auckland
    Result Only West Auckland Town 15:00 Ashington
    Result Only Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare 15:00 Whitley Bay
    Result Only Northallerton Town 15:00 Seaham Red Star
    Postponed North Shields 15:00 West Auckland Town
    England - Northern League Division Two
    11/01 Redcar Athletic 1:2 Billingham Synthonia
    11/01 Heaton Stannington 4:2 Esh Winning
    11/01 Easington Colliery 5:1 Newcastle University
    11/01 Washington 1:2 Jarrow FC
    Postponed Durham City 15:00 West Allotment Celtic
    11/01 Tow Law Town 0:0 Willington
    Postponed Carlisle City 15:00 Crook Town AFC
    11/01 Sunderland West End 3:1 Bedlington Terriers
    11/01 Brandon United 1:5 Birtley Town
    11/01 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion 2:1 Chester-le-Street Town FC
    Postponed Jarrow FC 19:30 West Allotment Celtic
    Postponed Crook Town AFC 19:30 Bedlington Terriers
    Postponed Billingham Synthonia 19:30 Birtley Town
    Postponed Brandon United 19:45 Durham City
    Result Only Billingham Synthonia 15:00 Durham City
    Result Only Willington 15:00 West Allotment Celtic
    Result Only Tow Law Town 15:00 Brandon United
    Result Only Esh Winning 15:00 Sunderland West End
    Result Only Jarrow FC 15:00 Heaton Stannington
    Result Only Crook Town AFC 15:00 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
    Result Only Chester-le-Street Town FC 15:00 Easington Colliery
    Result Only Birtley Town 15:00 Washington
    Result Only Bedlington Terriers 15:00 Carlisle City
    Result Only Tow Law Town 19:30 Sunderland West End
    England - Northern Premier League Div One North West
    11/01 Brighouse Town 2:0 Runcorn Linnets
    11/01 Pontefract Collieries 0:1 Marske United
    11/01 Pickering Town CFC 3:2 Ossett United
    11/01 Moosley AFC 2:1 Clitheroe
    11/01 Dunston 1:0 Tadcaster Albion
    11/01 Widnes FC 1:4 Marine
    11/01 Colne 0:3 Workington
    11/01 Trafford 1:2 Kendal Town
    11/01 City of Liverpool 2:5 Ramsbottom United
    11/01 Prescot Cables 4:0 Droylsden
    Result Only Colne 15:00 Runcorn Linnets
    Result Only Workington 15:00 Marske United
    Result Only Clitheroe 15:00 Pickering Town CFC
    Result Only Tadcaster Albion 15:00 Widnes FC
    Result Only Brighouse Town 15:00 Ramsbottom United
    Result Only Prescot Cables 15:00 Trafford
    Result Only Pontefract Collieries 15:00 Dunston
    Result Only Ossett United 15:00 City of Liverpool
    Result Only Moosley AFC 15:00 Marine
    England - Northern Premier League Div One South East
    11/01 Belper Town 1:0 Sutton Coldfield Town
    11/01 Spalding United 1:0 Ilkeston Town
    11/01 Newcastle Town 0:1 Frickley Athletic
    11/01 Leek Town 4:1 Market Drayton Town
    11/01 Cleethorpes Town 2:0 Sheffield FC
    11/01 Worksop Town 0:2 Glossop North End
    11/01 Chasetown 0:1 Kidsgrove Athletic
    11/01 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2:1 Loughborough Dynamo
    11/01 Carlton Town 6:4 Wisbech Town
    11/01 Stamford 3:0 Lincoln Utd.
    Result Only Ilkeston Town 15:00 Sheffield FC
    Result Only Worksop Town 15:00 Market Drayton Town
    Result Only Frickley Athletic 15:00 Stamford
    Result Only Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Glossop North End
    Result Only Cleethorpes Town 15:00 Newcastle Town
    Result Only Stocksbridge Park Steels 15:00 Wisbech Town
    Result Only Carlton Town 15:00 Chasetown
    Result Only Spalding United 15:00 Leek Town
    Result Only Lincoln Utd. 15:00 Loughborough Dynamo
    Result Only Kidsgrove Athletic 15:00 Belper Town
    < Score Ticker
    X