<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - North West Counties League Division One North
    25/01 Steeton 1:3 Ashton Town
    25/01 Atherton Laburnum Rovers 0:2 Lower Breck
    25/01 St Helens Town 3:8 Daisy Hill
    25/01 AFC Darwen 3:2 Garstang
    25/01 Shelley 5:0 Chadderton
    25/01 AFC Blackpool 0:3 Emley AFC
    25/01 Nelson FC 1:3 Prestwich Heys
    25/01 Holker Old Boys 2:0 Bacup Borough
    Postponed Golcar United 15:00 AFC Liverpool
    25/01 Cleator Moor Celtic 2:2 Pilkington
    Result Only Golcar United 15:00 St Helens Town
    Result Only Garstang 15:00 Cleator Moor Celtic
    Result Only Emley AFC 15:00 Steeton
    Result Only Daisy Hill 15:00 Holker Old Boys
    Result Only Prestwich Heys 15:00 Shelley
    Result Only Ashton Town 15:00 Chadderton
    Result Only Pilkington 15:00 Bacup Borough
    Result Only AFC Liverpool 15:00 AFC Blackpool
    Result Only Lower Breck 15:00 AFC Darwen
    England - North West Counties League Division One South
    22/01 Stone Old Alleynians 3:1 Eccleshall
    25/01 Cammell Laird 4:5 New Mills
    Postponed Sandbach United 15:00 St Martins
    25/01 Barnton FC 2:3 Maine Road
    25/01 FC Oswestry Town 1:0 Abbey Hulton United
    25/01 Abbey Hey 1:1 Alsager Town
    25/01 Ellesmere Rangers 1:5 Stone Old Alleynians
    25/01 Eccleshall 0:4 Wythenshawe Amateurs
    25/01 Cheadle Town 2:1 Stockport Town
    25/01 Cheadle Heath Nomads 0:5 West Didsbury and Chorlton
    25/01 Vauxhall Motors 1:2 Wythenshawe Town
    27/01 Maine Road 2:2 Cheadle Town
    Result Only St Martins 15:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs
    Result Only Sandbach United 15:00 Abbey Hey
    Result Only Maine Road 15:00 Alsager Town
    Result Only Ellesmere Rangers 15:00 Cammell Laird
    Result Only Wythenshawe Town 15:00 Cheadle Town
    Result Only Cheadle Heath Nomads 15:00 Barnton FC
    Result Only West Didsbury and Chorlton 15:00 Eccleshall
    Result Only Abbey Hulton United 15:00 New Mills
    Result Only Stone Old Alleynians 15:00 FC Oswestry Town
    Result Only Maine Road 19:45 Vauxhall Motors
    England - North West Counties League Premier
    22/01 Longridge Town 2:3 Ashton Athletic
    22/01 Runcorn Town 4:1 Avro
    22/01 Northwich Victoria 2:0 Barnoldswick Town
    25/01 Runcorn Town 3:0 Barnoldswick Town
    25/01 Ashton Athletic 3:2 Squires Gate
    25/01 Northwich Victoria 0:2 Rylands
    25/01 Longridge Town 4:2 Irlam
    25/01 Litherland Remyca 0:2 Padiham
    25/01 Hanley Town 0:1 Charnock Richard
    25/01 Whitchurch Alport 0:1 Bootle
    25/01 Burscough 1:0 Congleton Town
    25/01 Skelmersdale United 2:3 Northwich 1874
    25/01 Avro 2:2 Winsford United
    28/01 Congleton Town 4:3 Litherland Remyca
    28/01 Burscough 1:1 Longridge Town
    28/01 Rylands 1:0 Irlam
    Result Only Northwich Victoria 19:45 Winsford United
    Result Only Winsford United 15:00 Longridge Town
    Result Only Barnoldswick Town 15:00 Northwich Victoria
    Result Only Rylands 15:00 Squires Gate
    Result Only Avro 15:00 Litherland Remyca
    Result Only Padiham 15:00 Skelmersdale United
    Result Only Northwich 1874 15:00 Runcorn Town
    Result Only Irlam 15:00 Hanley Town
    Result Only Congleton Town 15:00 Whitchurch Alport
    Result Only Charnock Richard 15:00 Burscough
    Result Only Bootle 15:00 Ashton Athletic
    < Score Ticker
    X