<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - North West Counties League Division One North
    18/01 Shelley 4:1 Pilkington
    Postponed Ashton Town 15:00 Holker Old Boys
    18/01 Lower Breck 5:1 Garstang
    18/01 Chadderton 0:1 Emley AFC
    Result Only Golcar United 15:00 AFC Blackpool
    18/01 Atherton Laburnum Rovers 0:2 Nelson FC
    18/01 AFC Liverpool 4:2 Cleator Moor Celtic
    18/01 AFC Blackpool 1:2 Golcar United
    18/01 Prestwich Heys 2:1 AFC Darwen
    Postponed Steeton 15:00 Daisy Hill
    18/01 Bacup Borough 4:0 St Helens Town
    21/01 Golcar United 5:3 Nelson FC
    21/01 Shelley 3:0 Holker Old Boys
    Result Only St Helens Town 15:00 Daisy Hill
    Result Only AFC Darwen 15:00 Garstang
    Result Only Shelley 15:00 Chadderton
    Result Only AFC Blackpool 15:00 Emley AFC
    Result Only Nelson FC 15:00 Prestwich Heys
    Result Only Holker Old Boys 15:00 Bacup Borough
    Result Only Golcar United 15:00 AFC Liverpool
    Result Only Cleator Moor Celtic 15:00 Pilkington
    Result Only Steeton 15:00 Ashton Town
    Result Only Atherton Laburnum Rovers 15:00 Lower Breck
    England - North West Counties League Division One South
    18/01 FC Oswestry Town 2:1 Abbey Hey
    18/01 Abbey Hulton United 1:0 Barnton FC
    18/01 Stone Old Alleynians 0:1 West Didsbury and Chorlton
    18/01 New Mills 2:4 Wythenshawe Town
    18/01 Stockport Town 2:3 Vauxhall Motors
    18/01 Eccleshall 1:0 Maine Road
    Postponed Sandbach United 15:00 Cheadle Town
    18/01 Alsager Town 1:0 St Martins
    Postponed Wythenshawe Amateurs 15:00 Ellesmere Rangers
    20/01 Stockport Town 2:1 Abbey Hey
    20/01 Maine Road 6:1 Ellesmere Rangers
    21/01 Wythenshawe Town 2:2 West Didsbury and Chorlton
    21/01 Abbey Hulton United 1:3 Cheadle Town
    21/01 Wythenshawe Amateurs 5:0 St Martins
    22/01 Stone Old Alleynians 3:1 Eccleshall
    Result Only Eccleshall 15:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs
    Result Only Cheadle Town 15:00 Stockport Town
    Result Only Cheadle Heath Nomads 15:00 West Didsbury and Chorlton
    Result Only Vauxhall Motors 15:00 Wythenshawe Town
    Result Only Cammell Laird 15:00 New Mills
    Result Only Sandbach United 15:00 St Martins
    Result Only Barnton FC 15:00 Maine Road
    Result Only FC Oswestry Town 15:00 Abbey Hulton United
    Result Only Abbey Hey 15:00 Alsager Town
    Result Only Ellesmere Rangers 15:00 Stone Old Alleynians
    Result Only FC Oswestry Town 19:45 Maine Road
    England - North West Counties League Premier
    Postponed Hanley Town 15:00 Bootle
    18/01 Whitchurch Alport 1:2 Longridge Town
    18/01 Rylands 5:1 Padiham
    18/01 Irlam 1:2 Runcorn Town
    Result Only Irlam 19:45 Bootle
    Result Only Rylands 19:45 Litherland Remyca
    Result Only Northwich 1874 19:45 Burscough
    22/01 Longridge Town 2:3 Ashton Athletic
    22/01 Runcorn Town 4:1 Avro
    22/01 Northwich Victoria 2:0 Barnoldswick Town
    Result Only Runcorn Town 15:00 Barnoldswick Town
    Result Only Ashton Athletic 15:00 Squires Gate
    Result Only Northwich Victoria 15:00 Rylands
    Result Only Longridge Town 15:00 Irlam
    Result Only Litherland Remyca 15:00 Padiham
    Result Only Hanley Town 15:00 Charnock Richard
    Result Only Whitchurch Alport 15:00 Bootle
    Result Only Burscough 15:00 Congleton Town
    Result Only Skelmersdale United 15:00 Northwich 1874
    Result Only Avro 15:00 Winsford United
    Result Only Congleton Town 19:45 Litherland Remyca
    Result Only Rylands 19:45 Irlam
    Result Only Burscough 19:45 Longridge Town
    Result Only Northwich Victoria 19:45 Winsford United
    < Score Ticker
    X