<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - National League
    Postponed Fylde AFC 19:45 Notts County
    18/01 Halifax Town 5:2 Maidenhead United
    18/01 Yeovil Town 2:2 Hartlepool United
    18/01 Eastleigh 0:2 Chesterfield
    18/01 Wrexham 3:0 Woking
    Postponed Barnet 15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge
    18/01 Stockport County 0:0 Sutton United
    18/01 Aldershot Town 3:3 Chorley
    18/01 Solihull Moors 0:2 Boreham Wood
    18/01 Fylde AFC 2:3 Torquay United
    18/01 Notts County 0:0 Dover Athletic
    18/01 Ebbsfleet United 0:2 Harrogate Town
    18/01 Barrow AFC 2:0 Bromley
    Harrogate Town 15:00 Wrexham
    Dover Athletic 15:00 Aldershot Town
    Woking 15:00 Yeovil Town
    Dagenham and Redbridge 15:00 Notts County
    Torquay United 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
    Chorley 15:00 Halifax Town
    Sutton United 15:00 Solihull Moors
    Chesterfield 15:00 Fylde AFC
    Maidenhead United 15:00 Eastleigh
    Bromley 15:00 Barnet
    Hartlepool United 15:00 Stockport County
    Boreham Wood 15:00 Barrow AFC
    England - National League North
    Postponed Kettering Town 19:45 Brackley Town
    Postponed Boston United 19:45 Gateshead
    Postponed Spennymoor Town 19:45 Altrincham
    18/01 Bradford Park Avenue 1:2 Brackley Town
    18/01 Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 Spennymoor Town
    Postponed Telford United 15:00 Blyth Spartans
    Postponed Kettering Town 15:00 Hereford FC
    18/01 Guiseley AFC 2:1 Gloucester City
    18/01 Gateshead 2:0 Altrincham
    18/01 Southport 1:3 Boston United
    18/01 Darlington 1883 3:0 Alfreton Town
    18/01 Leamington 0:0 Chester City
    18/01 Curzon Ashton 4:0 Farsley Celtic
    18/01 Kings Lynn 1:0 York City
    Guiseley AFC 19:45 Darlington 1883
    Postponed Farsley Celtic 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers
    Boston United 19:45 Brackley Town
    Leamington 19:45 Gateshead
    Hereford FC 15:00 Curzon Ashton
    Altrincham 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
    Gloucester City 15:00 Southport
    Alfreton Town 15:00 Gateshead
    Farsley Celtic 15:00 Telford United
    Chester City 15:00 Darlington 1883
    Brackley Town 15:00 Guiseley AFC
    York City 15:00 Kettering Town
    Boston United 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
    Spennymoor Town 15:00 Leamington
    Blyth Spartans 15:00 Kings Lynn
    England - National League South
    14/01 Maidstone United 1:1 Hemel Hempstead
    Postponed Havant and Waterlooville 19:45 Slough
    18/01 Slough 1:0 Dartford
    18/01 Bath City 2:0 Hemel Hempstead
    18/01 Oxford City 1:4 Braintree Town
    18/01 Havant and Waterlooville 2:4 Wealdstone
    18/01 Dulwich Hamlet 1:1 Chippenham Town
    18/01 Welling United 3:2 Hungerford Town
    18/01 Dorking Wanderers 4:4 Billericay Town
    Postponed Tonbridge Angels 15:00 Hampton and Richmond
    18/01 Concord Rangers 1:2 Weymouth
    18/01 St. Albans City 1:0 Maidstone United
    18/01 Chelmsford City 1:1 Eastbourne Borough
    Dulwich Hamlet 19:45 Havant and Waterlooville
    Chippenham Town 15:00 Havant and Waterlooville
    Maidstone United 15:00 Oxford City
    Braintree Town 15:00 Slough
    Hungerford Town 15:00 Chelmsford City
    Billericay Town 15:00 Tonbridge Angels
    Hemel Hempstead 15:00 Welling United
    Hampton and Richmond 15:00 St. Albans City
    Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Concord Rangers
    Weymouth 15:00 Dorking Wanderers
    Dartford 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
    Wealdstone 15:00 Bath City
    < Score Ticker