<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - National League
    20/02 Barnet 0:2 Woking
    20/02 Sutton United 4:1 Wealdstone
    20/02 Bromley 2:2 Maidenhead United
    20/02 Weymouth 0:0 Solihull Moors
    Postponed Dover Athletic 15:00 Kings Lynn
    20/02 Eastleigh 1:0 Stockport County
    20/02 Hartlepool United 2:1 Yeovil Town
    20/02 Aldershot Town 3:0 Wrexham
    Cancelled Macclesfield Town 15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge
    20/02 Altrincham 2:3 Boreham Wood
    20/02 Notts County 0:1 Chesterfield
    20/02 Torquay United 2:3 Halifax Town
    23/02 Dagenham and Redbridge 1:2 Sutton United
    23/02 Wrexham 0:0 Hartlepool United
    23/02 Maidenhead United 2:4 Aldershot Town
    23/02 Solihull Moors 1:2 Torquay United
    23/02 Boreham Wood 1:1 Bromley
    23/02 Stockport County 0:0 Notts County
    23/02 Chesterfield 1:0 Altrincham
    23/02 Wealdstone 0:0 Eastleigh
    Postponed Woking 19:45 Dover Athletic
    23/02 Yeovil Town 3:1 Weymouth
    23/02 Kings Lynn 5:1 Barnet
    Cancelled Halifax Town 19:45 Macclesfield Town
    Postponed Dover Athletic 15:00 Torquay United
    Yeovil Town 15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge
    Postponed Halifax Town 15:00 Woking
    Stockport County 15:00 Chesterfield
    Kings Lynn 15:00 Weymouth
    Postponed Maidenhead United 15:00 Notts County
    Cancelled Macclesfield Town 15:00 Sutton United
    Dover Athletic 15:00 Maidenhead United
    Postponed Aldershot Town 15:00 Eastleigh
    Boreham Wood 15:00 Solihull Moors
    Bromley 15:00 Altrincham
    Wrexham 15:00 Wealdstone
    Hartlepool United 17:20 Barnet
    Halifax Town 19:00 Hartlepool United
    Altrincham 19:00 Woking
    Solihull Moors 19:00 Dagenham and Redbridge
    Sutton United 19:00 Bromley
    Notts County 19:45 Kings Lynn
    Wealdstone 19:45 Boreham Wood
    Chesterfield 19:45 Eastleigh
    Maidenhead United 19:45 Dover Athletic
    Barnet 19:45 Yeovil Town
    England - National League North
    Cancelled Chester City 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
    Cancelled Darlington 1883 15:00 Fylde AFC
    Cancelled Alfreton Town 15:00 Curzon Ashton
    Cancelled Farsley Celtic 15:00 Spennymoor Town
    Cancelled Blyth Spartans 15:00 Guiseley AFC
    Cancelled Gateshead 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
    Cancelled Boston United 15:00 Leamington
    Cancelled Hereford FC 15:00 Southport
    Cancelled Brackley Town 15:00 Telford United
    Cancelled Kettering Town 15:00 Gloucester City
    Cancelled Chorley 15:00 York City
    Postponed Leamington 19:45 Guiseley AFC
    Postponed Spennymoor Town 19:45 Darlington 1883
    Postponed Gateshead 19:45 Blyth Spartans
    Postponed Brackley Town 19:45 Bradford Park Avenue
    Postponed Boston United 19:45 York City
    Postponed Farsley Celtic 19:45 Kettering Town
    Gloucester City 15:00 Gateshead
    Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Chorley
    Guiseley AFC 15:00 Kettering Town
    Fylde AFC 15:00 Alfreton Town
    Postponed York City 15:00 Hereford FC
    Telford United 15:00 Boston United
    Spennymoor Town 15:00 Brackley Town
    Postponed Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Darlington 1883
    Southport 15:00 Blyth Spartans
    Curzon Ashton 15:00 Chester City
    Leamington 15:00 Farsley Celtic
    Southport 19:45 Darlington 1883
    York City 19:45 Gloucester City
    Alfreton Town 19:45 Hereford FC
    Fylde AFC 19:45 Brackley Town
    Boston United 19:45 Spennymoor Town
    Guiseley AFC 19:45 Curzon Ashton
    England - National League South
    Postponed Welling United 15:00 Bath City
    Postponed Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Dorking Wanderers
    Postponed Hampton and Richmond 15:00 Billericay Town
    Postponed Hemel Hempstead 15:00 Tonbridge Angels
    Postponed Maidstone United 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
    Postponed Oxford City 15:00 Braintree Town
    Postponed Chelmsford City