<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - National League
    25/01 Chorley 0:1 Halifax Town
    25/01 Sutton United 0:0 Solihull Moors
    25/01 Chesterfield 1:1 Fylde AFC
    25/01 Maidenhead United 2:0 Eastleigh
    25/01 Bromley 1:2 Barnet
    25/01 Hartlepool United 2:0 Stockport County
    25/01 Boreham Wood 1:1 Barrow AFC
    25/01 Harrogate Town 0:2 Wrexham
    25/01 Dover Athletic 2:0 Aldershot Town
    25/01 Woking 1:0 Yeovil Town
    25/01 Dagenham and Redbridge 2:0 Notts County
    25/01 Torquay United 0:0 Ebbsfleet United
    28/01 Ebbsfleet United 2:1 Woking
    28/01 Halifax Town 4:2 Dover Athletic
    28/01 Eastleigh 0:0 Aldershot Town
    Postponed Barnet 19:45 Boreham Wood
    28/01 Solihull Moors 0:0 Barrow AFC
    Yeovil Town 15:00 Chorley
    Barrow AFC 15:00 Torquay United
    Wrexham 15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge
    Barnet 15:00 Hartlepool United
    Stockport County 15:00 Dover Athletic
    Aldershot Town 15:00 Harrogate Town
    Solihull Moors 15:00 Maidenhead United
    Fylde AFC 15:00 Boreham Wood
    Halifax Town 15:00 Bromley
    Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Sutton United
    Eastleigh 15:00 Woking
    Notts County 17:20 Chesterfield
    Dover Athletic 19:45 Barrow AFC
    England - National League North
    25/01 Chester City 3:0 Darlington 1883
    25/01 Brackley Town 0:0 Guiseley AFC
    25/01 York City 1:0 Kettering Town
    25/01 Boston United 2:0 Kidderminster Harriers
    25/01 Spennymoor Town 2:0 Leamington
    25/01 Blyth Spartans 0:3 Kings Lynn
    25/01 Hereford FC 1:1 Curzon Ashton
    25/01 Altrincham 2:0 Bradford Park Avenue
    25/01 Gloucester City 0:1 Southport
    Postponed Alfreton Town 15:00 Gateshead
    25/01 Farsley Celtic 1:1 Telford United
    28/01 Gateshead 2:0 Chester City
    28/01 Alfreton Town 6:1 Gloucester City
    28/01 Kettering Town 0:2 Altrincham
    28/01 Telford United 4:2 Blyth Spartans
    Telford United 15:00 Altrincham
    Gloucester City 15:00 Spennymoor Town
    Gateshead 15:00 Leamington
    Darlington 1883 15:00 Guiseley AFC
    York City 15:00 Chester City
    Brackley Town 15:00 Farsley Celtic
    Southport 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
    Blyth Spartans 15:00 Boston United
    Kings Lynn 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
    Alfreton Town 15:00 Hereford FC
    Kettering Town 15:00 Curzon Ashton
    Altrincham 19:45 Telford United
    England - National League South
    25/01 Weymouth 2:1 Dorking Wanderers
    25/01 Dartford 1:0 Dulwich Hamlet
    25/01 Wealdstone 7:0 Bath City
    25/01 Chippenham Town 0:0 Havant and Waterlooville
    25/01 Maidstone United 1:0 Oxford City
    25/01 Braintree Town 0:1 Slough
    25/01 Hungerford Town 1:0 Chelmsford City
    25/01 Billericay Town 3:3 Tonbridge Angels
    25/01 Hemel Hempstead 0:2 Welling United
    25/01 Hampton and Richmond 2:1 St. Albans City
    25/01 Eastbourne Borough 2:2 Concord Rangers
    Postponed Billericay Town 19:45 Havant and Waterlooville
    28/01 Hemel Hempstead 0:1 Weymouth
    Chippenham Town 19:45 Concord Rangers
    28/01 Hampton and Richmond 1:2 Slough
    Postponed Tonbridge Angels 19:50 Maidstone United
    Dorking Wanderers 15:00 Bath City
    Tonbridge Angels 15:00 Wealdstone
    Concord Rangers 15:00 Havant and Waterlooville
    St. Albans City 15:00 Welling United
    Chippenham Town 15:00 Dartford
    Slough 15:00 Oxford City
    Braintree Town 15:00 Weymouth
    Hampton and Richmond 15:00 Hungerford Town
    Billericay Town 15:00 Maidstone United
    Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Hemel Hempstead
    Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Chelmsford City
    Billericay Town 19:45 Oxford City
    Wealdstone 19:45 Chelmsford City
    Hungerford Town 19:45 Dorking Wanderers
    < Score Ticker
    X