<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Midland Football League Premier
    11/01 Selston 2:2 Haughmond
    11/01 Gresley 1:1 Racing Club Warwick FC
    11/01 Tividale 1:2 Stourport Swifts
    Result Only Coventry United 15:00 Highgate United
    Result Only Romulus 15:00 Worcester City
    11/01 Wulfrunians 2:1 Boldmere St. Michaels
    Result Only Newark Flowserve 15:00 Selston
    11/01 Lye Town 1:2 Coventry Sphinx
    Result Only Lye Town 15:00 South Normanton Athletic
    11/01 Heather St Johns 4:1 Long Eaton United
    Result Only Haughmond 15:00 Sporting Khalsa
    Result Only Walsall Wood 15:00 Coventry Sphinx
    Postponed Coventry Sphinx 19:45 Haughmond
    Result Only Long Eaton United 15:00 Walsall Wood
    Result Only Highgate United 15:00 Wulfrunians
    Result Only Heather St Johns 15:00 South Normanton Athletic
    Result Only Haughmond 15:00 Tividale
    Result Only Worcester City 15:00 Sporting Khalsa
    Result Only Gresley 15:00 Coventry United
    Result Only South Normanton Athletic 15:00 Heather St Johns
    Result Only Coventry Sphinx 15:00 Lye Town
    Result Only Selston 15:00 Racing Club Warwick FC
    Result Only Boldmere St. Michaels 15:00 Newark Flowserve
    Result Only Romulus 15:00 Stourport Swifts
    Result Only Coventry Sphinx 19:45 South Normanton Athletic
    England - Midland League Division One
    11/01 Paget Rangers 0:2 Coventry Copsewood
    Postponed Ashby Ivanhoe 15:00 NKF Burbage
    11/01 Leicester Road 1:0 Stapenhill
    11/01 Kirby Muxloe 1:3 Lichfield City
    11/01 Heath Hayes 3:1 Uttoxeter Town
    Postponed GNP Sports 15:00 Hinckley AFC
    11/01 Stafford Town 1:0 Cadbury Athletic
    11/01 Chelmsley Town 1:3 Brocton
    11/01 Rocester 0:1 Nuneaton Griff
    Result Only Atherstone Town 15:00 Studley FC
    Result Only Chelmsley Town 15:00 Leicester Road
    Result Only Studley FC 15:00 Stafford Town
    Result Only Cadbury Athletic 15:00 Paget Rangers
    Result Only Stapenhill 15:00 Heath Hayes
    Result Only Brocton 15:00 Uttoxeter Town
    Result Only Nuneaton Griff 15:00 GNP Sports
    Result Only Atherstone Town 15:00 Ashby Ivanhoe
    Result Only NKF Burbage 15:00 Kirby Muxloe
    Result Only Lichfield City 15:00 Hinckley AFC
    Result Only Coventry Copsewood 15:00 Rocester
    England - Midland League Division Three
    11/01 AFC Solihull 2:3 Castle Vale Town
    11/01 FC Shush 2:1 Birmingham Tigers
    11/01 Shipston Excelsior 4:1 Upton Town
    11/01 Leamington Hibernian 0:3 Sutton United
    Postponed Enville Athletic 14:00 Birmingham Tigers
    11/01 Continental Star 2:9 Inkberrow
    Postponed Central Ajax 14:00 FC Shush
    Result Only Upton Town 14:00 Coventry Plumbing
    Postponed Upton Town 14:00 AFC Solihull
    Postponed Shipston Excelsior 14:00 Coventrians
    18/01 FC Shush 1:3 Welland FC
    Postponed Enville Athletic 14:00 AFC Solihull
    Postponed Central Ajax 14:00 Castle Vale Town
    Postponed Birmingham Tigers 14:00 Continental Star
    Postponed W L V Sport 14:00 Inkberrow
    England - Midland League Division Two
    11/01 Feckenham 5:1 Alcester Town
    11/01 Fairfield Villa 1:2 Barnt Green Spartak
    Postponed Earlswood Town 14:00 Hampton
    Postponed Bolehall Swifts 14:00 Redditch Borough
    11/01 Coventry Alvis 1:1 Northfield Town
    11/01 Coton Green 2:1 FC Stratford
    Postponed Moor Green Academy 15:00 Northfield Town
    Postponed FC Stratford 19:45 Barnt Green Spartak
    18/01 Hampton 3:1 Redditch Borough
    Postponed Earlswood Town 14:00 Feckenham
    Postponed Bolehall Swifts 14:00 Coton Green
    18/01 Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons 2:0 Fairfield Villa
    Postponed Alcester Town 14:00 Moor Green Academy
    Result Only Northfield Town 14:00 Coton Green
    18/01 Knowle 4:0 Lane Head
    Postponed Earlswood Town 14:00 Feckenham
    Result Only FC Stratford 15:00 Barnt Green Spartak
    Result Only FC Stratford 19:45 Feckenham
    < Score Ticker
    X