<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Midland Football League Premier
    Postponed Worcester City 15:00 Sporting Khalsa
    18/01 Gresley 0:0 Coventry United
    Result Only South Normanton Athletic 15:00 Heather St Johns
    Postponed Coventry Sphinx 15:00 Lye Town
    Postponed Selston 15:00 Racing Club Warwick FC
    18/01 Boldmere St. Michaels 1:4 Newark Flowserve
    18/01 Romulus 3:0 Stourport Swifts
    18/01 Long Eaton United 1:2 Walsall Wood
    18/01 Highgate United 2:1 Wulfrunians
    18/01 Heather St Johns 1:1 South Normanton Athletic
    18/01 Haughmond 2:1 Tividale
    21/01 Coventry Sphinx 0:0 South Normanton Athletic
    Result Only Newark Flowserve 15:00 Long Eaton United
    Result Only Lye Town 15:00 Gresley
    Result Only Tividale 15:00 Coventry Sphinx
    Result Only Heather St Johns 15:00 Haughmond
    Result Only Stourport Swifts 15:00 South Normanton Athletic
    Result Only Coventry United 15:00 Worcester City
    Result Only Sporting Khalsa 15:00 Selston
    Result Only Boldmere St. Michaels 15:00 Highgate United
    Result Only Romulus 15:00 Walsall Wood
    Result Only Racing Club Warwick FC 15:00 Wulfrunians
    Result Only South Normanton Athletic 19:45 Coventry United
    England - Midland League Division One
    18/01 Coventry Copsewood 1:2 Rocester
    18/01 Chelmsley Town 1:4 Leicester Road
    Postponed Studley FC 15:00 Stafford Town
    Postponed Cadbury Athletic 15:00 Paget Rangers
    18/01 Stapenhill 2:1 Heath Hayes
    18/01 Brocton 1:2 Uttoxeter Town
    18/01 Nuneaton Griff 0:0 GNP Sports
    18/01 Atherstone Town 5:1 Ashby Ivanhoe
    18/01 NKF Burbage 2:1 Kirby Muxloe
    18/01 Lichfield City 1:3 Hinckley AFC
    21/01 Stapenhill 1:1 Rocester
    21/01 NKF Burbage 1:0 Studley FC
    22/01 GNP Sports 2:1 Stafford Town
    Result Only Coventry Copsewood 15:00 Stafford Town
    Result Only Ashby Ivanhoe 15:00 Brocton
    Result Only Rocester 15:00 Atherstone Town
    Result Only Paget Rangers 15:00 Kirby Muxloe
    Result Only Leicester Road 15:00 Lichfield City
    Result Only Hinckley AFC 15:00 Nuneaton Griff
    Result Only Uttoxeter Town 15:00 Cadbury Athletic
    Result Only Heath Hayes 15:00 Chelmsley Town
    Result Only Studley FC 15:00 NKF Burbage
    Result Only GNP Sports 15:00 Stapenhill
    England - Midland League Division Three
    18/01 FC Shush 1:3 Welland FC
    Postponed Enville Athletic 14:00 AFC Solihull
    Postponed Central Ajax 14:00 Castle Vale Town
    Postponed Birmingham Tigers 14:00 Continental Star
    Postponed W L V Sport 14:00 Inkberrow
    Postponed Upton Town 14:00 AFC Solihull
    Result Only Upton Town 14:00 Coventry Plumbing
    Postponed Shipston Excelsior 14:00 Coventrians
    Result Only Coventry Plumbing 14:00 Birmingham Tigers
    Result Only Coventrians 14:00 W L V Sport
    Result Only Continental Star 14:00 Shipston Excelsior
    Result Only AFC Solihull 14:00 FC Shush
    Result Only Welland FC 14:00 Castle Vale Town
    Result Only Leamington Hibernian 14:00 FC Shush
    Result Only Inkberrow 14:00 Upton Town
    Result Only AFC Solihull 14:00 Birmingham Tigers
    England - Midland League Division Two
    Postponed Earlswood Town 14:00 Feckenham
    Postponed Bolehall Swifts 14:00 Coton Green
    18/01 Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons 2:0 Fairfield Villa
    Postponed Alcester Town 14:00 Moor Green Academy
    Postponed Earlswood Town 14:00 Feckenham
    Result Only Northfield Town 14:00 Coton Green
    18/01 Knowle 4:0 Lane Head
    18/01 Hampton 3:1 Redditch Borough
    Postponed FC Stratford 15:00 Barnt Green Spartak
    21/01 FC Stratford 4:2 Feckenham
    Result Only Earlswood Town 14:00 Moor Green Academy
    Result Only Redditch Borough 14:00 Barnt Green Spartak
    Result Only Northfield Town 14:00 Alcester Town
    Result Only Feckenham 14:00 Knowle
    Result Only Bolehall Swifts 14:00 Fairfield Villa
    Result Only Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons 14:00 Hampton
    Result Only Coton Green 15:00 Coventry Alvis
    < Score Ticker
    X