<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian League Div One North
    20/01 Aveley 4:3 Felixstowe Walton United
    Result Only Maldon and Tiptree 19:45 Cambridge City
    21/01 Brentwood Town 0:1 Heybridge Swifts
    21/01 Soham Town Rangers 3:0 Basildon United
    21/01 Hullbridge Sports 3:3 Bury Town
    21/01 Witham Town 1:7 Canvey Island
    Postponed Grays Athletic 19:45 Sudbury AFC
    Postponed Romford 19:45 Maldon and Tiptree
    25/01 Felixstowe Walton United 1:1 Hullbridge Sports
    25/01 Dereham Town 4:1 Coggeshall Town
    25/01 Canvey Island 0:1 Soham Town Rangers
    25/01 Tilbury 2:1 Bury Town
    25/01 Cambridge City 1:1 Grays Athletic
    25/01 Aveley 4:2 Witham Town
    25/01 Heybridge Swifts 0:1 Basildon United
    25/01 Sudbury AFC 1:0 Brentwood Town
    25/01 Great Wakering Rovers 1:3 Histon
    Result Only Coggeshall Town 19:45 Witham Town
    Result Only Bury Town 19:45 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Basildon United 19:45 Aveley
    Result Only Sudbury AFC 19:45 Maldon and Tiptree
    Result Only Romford 15:00 Hullbridge Sports
    Result Only Brentwood Town 19:45 Canvey Island
    Result Only Bury Town 15:00 Dereham Town
    Result Only Soham Town Rangers 15:00 Heybridge Swifts
    Result Only Basildon United 15:00 Sudbury AFC
    Result Only Maldon and Tiptree 15:00 Felixstowe Walton United
    Result Only Hullbridge Sports 15:00 Tilbury
    Result Only Histon 15:00 Aveley
    Result Only Grays Athletic 15:00 Romford
    Result Only Coggeshall Town 15:00 Cambridge City
    Result Only Witham Town 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers
    England - Isthmian League Div One South Central
    Postponed Northwood 19:45 Marlow
    21/01 Barking 1:2 Uxbridge
    25/01 Staines Town 1:1 Tooting and Mitcham
    25/01 South Park 2:3 Ware
    25/01 Harlow Town 1:1 Ashford Town
    25/01 Romania FC 0:2 Bracknell Town
    25/01 Westfield Surrey 0:1 Barking
    25/01 Chertsey Town 6:1 Hertford Town
    25/01 Waltham Abbey 5:2 Northwood
    25/01 Chalfont St Peter 1:2 Hanwell Town
    25/01 Uxbridge 2:2 Chipstead
    25/01 Bedfont Sports 1:2 Marlow
    Result Only Uxbridge 19:45 Hanwell Town
    Result Only Ashford Town 19:45 Staines Town
    Result Only Westfield Surrey 0:0 Tooting and Mitcham
    Result Only Ware 15:00 Uxbridge
    Result Only Bracknell Town 15:00 Chalfont St Peter
    Result Only Tooting and Mitcham 15:00 Waltham Abbey
    Result Only Barking 15:00 Romania FC
    Result Only Northwood 15:00 Chertsey Town
    Result Only Ashford Town 15:00 South Park
    Result Only Marlow 15:00 Westfield Surrey
    Result Only Hertford Town 15:00 Harlow Town
    Result Only Hanwell Town 15:00 Staines Town
    Result Only Chipstead 15:00 Bedfont Sports
    England - Isthmian League Div One South East
    21/01 Chichester City 3:0 East Grinstead Town
    21/01 Phoenix Sports 1:0 Haywards Heat
    21/01 Sittingbourne 1:1 Whitehawk
    25/01 VCD Athletic 0:1 Guernsey
    25/01 Sittingbourne 0:1 Whyteleafe
    25/01 Sevenoaks Town 2:2 Hastings Utd.
    25/01 Herne Bay 2:0 Chichester City
    25/01 Haywards Heat 0:3 Hythe Town
    25/01 East Grinstead Town 2:3 Ramsgate
    25/01 Whitehawk 2:2 Faversham Town
    25/01 Cray Valley 3:1 Ashford United
    25/01 Three Bridges 1:3 Whitstable Town
    25/01 Burgess Hill 0:3 Phoenix Sports
    Result Only East Grinstead Town 19:30 Sevenoaks Town
    Result Only Burgess Hill 19:30 Ramsgate
    Result Only Hastings Utd. 19:45 Herne Bay
    Result Only Three Bridges 19:45 Guernsey
    Result Only Haywards Heat 19:45 Sittingbourne
    Result Only Chichester City 19:45 Ashford United
    Result Only Cray Valley 19:45 VCD Athletic
    Result Only Whitehawk 19:45 Whyteleafe
    Result Only Guernsey 15:00 Sittingbourne
    Result Only Whyteleafe 15:00 Cray Valley
    Result Only Faversham Town 15:00 Sevenoaks Town
    Result Only Whitstable Town 15:00 Burgess Hill
    Result Only Chichester City 15:00 Haywards Heat
    Result Only Ramsgate 15:00 Three Bridges
    Result Only Ashford United 15:00 East Grinstead Town
    Result Only Phoenix Sports 15:00 Whitehawk
    Result Only Hythe Town 15:00 Herne Bay
    Result Only Hastings Utd. 15:00 VCD Athletic
    England - Southern Central
    21/01 AFC Dunstable 2:0 Welwyn Garden City
    21/01 St. Neots Town 3:0 Coleshill Town
    Postponed Berkhamsted Town 19:45 Halesowen Town
    21/01 Biggleswade FC 4:2 Barton Rovers
    25/01 Corby Town 1:1 Halesowen Town
    25/01 Coleshill Town 1:5 Aylesbury United
    25/01 Biggleswade FC 2:1 Kidlington
    25/01 Thame Utd 2:2 Welwyn Garden City
    25/01 Berkhamsted Town 6:0 Wantage Town
    25/01 St. Neots Town 1:0 Didcot Town
    25/01 Bedworth United 1:3 AFC Dunstable
    25/01 Kempston Rovers 0:3 Yaxley
    25/01 Bedford Town 4:5 North Leigh
    25/01 Daventry Town 3:0 Barton Rovers
    Result Only Biggleswade FC 19:45 Bedworth United
    Result Only St. Neots Town 19:45 Corby Town
    Result Only Halesowen Town 19:45 Thame Utd
    Result Only Corby Town 15:00 Daventry Town
    Result Only Welwyn Garden City 15:00 AFC Dunstable
    Result Only Berkhamsted Town 15:00 Coleshill Town
    Result Only Wantage Town 15:00 Bedworth United
    Result Only Aylesbury United 15:00 Bedford Town
    Result Only St. Neots Town 15:00 Biggleswade FC
    Result Only Kempston Rovers 15:00 Kidlington
    Result Only Halesowen Town 15:00 Barton Rovers
    Result Only Didcot Town 15:00 Thame Utd
    Result Only Yaxley 15:00 North Leigh
    England - Southern South
    25/01 Melksham Town 1:0 Highworth Town
    25/01 Larkhall Athletic 2:1 Mangotsfield Utd.
    25/01 Cirencester Town 2:1 Sholing
    25/01 Winchester City 1:1 Evesham
    Postponed Cinderford Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
    25/01 Willand Rovers 1:0 Frome Town
    25/01 Bideford 1:1 Thatcham Town
    25/01 Slimbridge 4:0 Barnstaple Town
    25/01 Totton 1:0 Bristol Manor Farm
    25/01 Moneyfields 1:1 Paulton
    Result Only Frome Town 15:00 Totton
    Result Only Thatcham Town 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
    Result Only Bideford 15:00 Slimbridge
    Result Only Paulton 15:00 Cirencester Town
    Result Only Moneyfields 15:00 Barnstaple Town
    Result Only Melksham Town 15:00 Cinderford Town
    Result Only Mangotsfield Utd. 15:00 Evesham
    Result Only Winchester City 15:00 Sholing
    Result Only Highworth Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
    Result Only Willand Rovers 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
    < Score Ticker