<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Isthmian North
    26/09 Romford 0:1 Aveley
    26/09 Tilbury 2:0 Dereham Town
    26/09 Maldon and Tiptree 0:1 Brentwood Town
    26/09 Grays Athletic 0:4 Canvey Island
    26/09 Coggeshall Town 2:0 Heybridge Swifts
    29/09 Histon 1:2 Soham Town Rangers
    29/09 Felixstowe Walton United 3:2 Sudbury AFC
    29/09 Dereham Town 1:0 Cambridge City
    29/09 Bury Town 5:0 Witham Town
    30/09 Romford 1:0 Basildon United
    Result Only Sudbury AFC 14:00 Hullbridge Sports
    Result Only Great Wakering Rovers 14:00 Romford
    Result Only Canvey Island 14:00 Coggeshall Town
    Result Only Cambridge City 14:00 Felixstowe Walton United
    Result Only Felixstowe Walton United 14:00 Coggeshall Town
    Cancelled Brentwood Town 14:00 Bury Town
    Result Only Witham Town 14:00 Histon
    Cancelled Basildon United 14:00 Maldon and Tiptree
    Cancelled Soham Town Rangers 14:00 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Aveley 14:00 Tilbury
    Result Only Heybridge Swifts 14:00 Dereham Town
    Result Only Aveley 18:45 Brentwood Town
    Result Only Dereham Town 18:45 Histon
    Result Only Canvey Island 18:45 Maldon and Tiptree
    Result Only Tilbury 18:45 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Heybridge Swifts 18:45 Hullbridge Sports
    Result Only Great Wakering Rovers 18:45 Basildon United
    Result Only Romford 18:45 Witham Town
    Result Only Cambridge City 18:45 Soham Town Rangers
    Result Only Sudbury AFC 18:45 Bury Town
    England - Isthmian South Central
    26/09 Bedfont Sports 2:3 Ware
    26/09 Uxbridge 2:2 Bracknell Town
    26/09 Chipstead 1:4 Westfield Surrey
    Result Only Ware 18:45 Barking
    29/09 Northwood 1:0 Romania FC
    29/09 Marlow 3:0 Staines Town
    29/09 Ashford Town 0:2 Tooting and Mitcham
    Cancelled Hanwell Town 14:00 Northwood
    Result Only Uxbridge 14:00 Romania FC
    Cancelled Chertsey Town 14:00 Marlow
    Result Only Westfield Surrey 14:00 Hertford Town
    Result Only Chalfont St Peter 14:00 Ware
    Cancelled Waltham Abbey 14:00 Chipstead
    Cancelled Bracknell Town 14:00 Bedfont Sports
    Result Only Tooting and Mitcham 14:00 Harlow Town
    Cancelled Barking 14:00 Ashford Town
    Result Only Staines Town 14:00 South Park
    Result Only Chertsey Town 18:45 Bracknell Town
    Result Only Westfield Surrey 18:45 Hanwell Town
    Result Only Chalfont St Peter 18:45 Barking
    Result Only Waltham Abbey 18:45 Marlow
    Result Only Uxbridge 18:45 Ashford Town
    Result Only Staines Town 18:45 Hertford Town
    Result Only South Park 18:45 Northwood
    Result Only Harlow Town 18:45 Chipstead
    Result Only Romania FC 18:45 Tooting and Mitcham
    England - Isthmian South East
    26/09 Ramsgate 1:2 Ashford United
    26/09 Phoenix Sports 0:3 Herne Bay
    26/09 Faversham Town 0:0 Hastings Utd.
    Postponed East Grinstead Town 14:00 Guernsey
    26/09 Whitstable Town 1:4 VCD Athletic
    26/09 Cray Valley 2:1 Sittingbourne
    26/09 Whyteleafe 1:0 Chichester City
    26/09 Burgess Hill 1:1 Haywards Heat
    26/09 Whitehawk 1:1 Sevenoaks Town
    Postponed Three Bridges 18:45 VCD Athletic
    Result Only Guernsey 14:00 Ramsgate
    Result Only Sittingbourne 14:00 Faversham Town
    Cancelled Chichester City 14:00 Cray Valley
    Result Only Sevenoaks Town 14:00 Burgess Hill
    Cancelled Ashford United 14:00 Whyteleafe
    Result Only Hythe Town 14:00 Phoenix Sports
    Result Only Herne Bay 14:00 Whitehawk
    Result Only Haywards Heat 14:00 Whitstable Town
    Cancelled Hastings Utd. 14:00 Three Bridges
    Cancelled VCD Athletic 14:00 East Grinstead Town
    Result Only Sevenoaks Town 18:30 Hythe Town
    Result Only East Grinstead Town 18:30 Ramsgate
    Result Only Burgess Hill 18:30 Phoenix Sports
    Result Only Haywards Heat 18:45 Hastings Utd.
    Result Only Cray Valley 18:45 Faversham Town
    Result Only Whitehawk 18:45 Whyteleafe
    Result Only VCD Athletic 18:45 Chichester City
    Result Only Three Bridges 18:45 Whitstable Town
    Result Only Sittingbourne 18:45 Ashford United
    Result Only Herne Bay 18:45 Guernsey
    England - Northern North West
    26/09 Moosley AFC 4:1 Pickering Town CFC
    26/09 Marske United 3:0 Brighouse Town
    26/09 Kendal Town 0:0 Workington
    26/09 Clitheroe 1:0 Prescot Cables
    26/09 Dunston 0:1 Colne
    29/09 Ramsbottom United 3:0 Pickering Town CFC
    29/09 Ossett United 0:2 Dunston
    29/09 Marine 1:2 Colne
    29/09 Kendal Town 1:0 City of Liverpool
    29/09 Workington 2:2 Trafford
    29/09 Tadcaster Albion 3:0 Pontefract Collieries
    Cancelled Marine 14:00 Pickering Town CFC
    Result Only Workington 14:00 City of Liverpool
    Cancelled Kendal Town 14:00 Moosley AFC
    Cancelled Tadcaster Albion 14:00 Prescot Cables
    Result Only Clitheroe 14:00 Trafford
    Cancelled Runcorn Linnets 14:00 Dunston
    Result Only Ramsbottom United 14:00 Pontefract Collieries
    Result Only Ossett United 14:00 Colne
    Cancelled Marske United 14:00 Widnes FC
    Result Only Runcorn Linnets 18:45 Moosley AFC
    Result Only Brighouse Town 18:45 Runcorn Linnets
    Result Only Pickering Town CFC 18:45 Ossett United
    Result Only Moosley AFC 18:45 Clitheroe
    Result Only Dunston 18:45 Tadcaster Albion
    Result Only Colne 18:45 Workington
    Result Only City of Liverpool 18:45 Ramsbottom United
    Result Only Trafford 18:45 Kendal Town
    Result Only Pontefract Collieries 18:45 Marske United
    Result Only Widnes FC 18:45 Marine
    England - Northern South East
    26/09 Glossop North End 2:1 Cleethorpes Town
    26/09 Spalding United 2:0 Carlton Town
    26/09 Belper Town 0:1 Chasetown
    26/09 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0:2 Loughborough Dynamo
    26/09 Newcastle Town 1:0 Frickley Athletic
    28/09 Market Drayton Town 1:3 Chasetown
    29/09 Loughborough Dynamo 1:0 Spalding United
    29/09 Lincoln Utd. 1:1 Cleethorpes Town
    29/09 Kidsgrove Athletic 1:0 Leek Town
    29/09 Ilkeston Town 2:2 Stamford
    29/09 Wisbech Town 0:3 Worksop Town
    29/09 Glossop North End 0:0 Newcastle Town
    29/09 Sutton Coldfield Town 0:0 Carlton Town
    29/09 Frickley Athletic 1:4 Belper Town
    29/09 Sheffield FC 0:0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    Result Only Glossop North End 14:00 Belper Town
    Cancelled Sheffield FC 14:00 Stamford
    Result Only Frickley Athletic 14:00 Carlton Town
    Result Only Market Drayton Town 14:00 Spalding United
    Result Only Loughborough Dynamo 14:00 Cleethorpes Town
    Result Only Lincoln Utd. 14:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    Cancelled Kidsgrove Athletic 14:00 Worksop Town
    Result Only Wisbech Town 14:00 Newcastle Town
    Cancelled Ilkeston Town 14:00 Chasetown
    Result Only Sutton Coldfield Town 14:00 Leek Town
    Result Only Cleethorpes Town 18:45 Sheffield FC
    Result Only Chasetown 18:45 Kidsgrove Athletic
    Result Only Carlton Town 18:45 Wisbech Town
    Result Only Worksop Town 18:45 Glossop North End
    Result Only Belper Town 18:45 Sutton Coldfield Town
    Result Only Stamford 18:45 Lincoln Utd.
    Result Only Spalding United 18:45 Ilkeston Town
    Result Only Leek Town 18:45 Market Drayton Town
    England - Southern Central
    26/09 Wantage Town 1:3 Bedworth United