<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
    22/09 Cowes Sports FC 0:5 Weston Super Mare
    22/09 Crawley Down Gatwick 1:2 Hendon
    22/09 Hartley Wintney 5:0 Erith and Belvedere
    22/09 East Grinstead Town 3:3 Worthing
    22/09 Nuneaton Town 2:1 Loughborough Dynamo
    22/09 Little Common 0:3 Corinthian-Casuals
    22/09 Kings Langley 1:1 Clacton
    22/09 Radcliffe Borough 5:3 Workington
    22/09 Peterborough Sports 2:2 Enfield Town
    Awarded Merthyr Town 0:3 Poole Town
    22/09 AFC Mansfield 3:0 Gainsborough Trinity
    22/09 Hastings Utd. 0:0 Chesham Utd.
    22/09 Chatham Town 3:2 Southall FC
    22/09 Consett 1:0 Stockton Town
    22/09 Barking 6:1 Dunstable Town
    22/09 Tadcaster Albion 7:2 Litherland Remyca
    22/09 Lancaster 0:0 Runcorn Town
    22/09 Walthamstow FC 0:0 St Margaretsbury
    22/09 Grantham 2:2 Rushall Olympic
    22/09 Staines Town 1:2 Walton Casuals
    22/09 Ely City 1:2 Biggleswade FC
    22/09 Whitley Bay 3:2 Witton Albion
    22/09 Leiston 5:1 Biggleswade Town
    22/09 Yate Town 1:2 Bristol Manor Farm
    22/09 Barwell 3:1 Bedworth United
    22/09 Bedfont Sports 3:1 Lewes
    22/09 Steyning Town 0:5 Sheppey United
    22/09 Stalybridge Celtic 3:0 Bishop Auckland
    22/09 Welwyn Garden City 1:1 Bishop's Stortford
    22/09 Whitby Town 1:1 Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
    22/09 Sunderland RCA 0:4 Prescot Cables
    22/09 Haverhill Rovers 0:3 Maldon and Tiptree
    22/09 Margate 1:2 Hayes and Yeading United
    22/09 Christchurch 2:1 Dorchester Town
    22/09 Leek Town 1:2 Mickleover Sports
    22/09 Chipstead 1:1 Deal Town
    22/09 Hanley Town 3:2 Redditch United
    22/09 Coggeshall Town 0:1 Stansted
    22/09 Long Melford 1:3 Cheshunt
    22/09 Barnstaple Town 2:3 Wimborne Town
    22/09 Tividale 2:4 Nantwich Town
    22/09 Ashford United 1:4 Bracknell Town
    22/09 Cobham FC 1:3 Risborough Rangers
    Awarded Atherton Collieries 3:0 Bamber Bridge
    22/09 Leighton 4:0 Mildenhall Town FC
    22/09 West Auckland Town 0:0 Runcorn Linnets
    22/09 Corinthian 3:1 Sevenoaks Town
    22/09 Bromsgrove Sporting 1:2 Stratford Town
    22/09 Chalfont St Peter 2:3 Farnborough
    22/09 Tadley Calleva 0:1 Truro City
    22/09 Quorn 0:2 Matlock Town
    22/09 Whyteleafe 2:0 Binfield
    22/09 Shifnal Town FC 0:2 Alvechurch
    22/09 West Allotment Celtic 0:5 Hyde FC
    22/09 Bowers and Pitsea 0:3 Hornchurch AFC
    22/09 Chasetown 2:1 Basford United
    22/09 Frimley Green 1:1 Marlow
    22/09 City of Liverpool 0:3 Morpeth Town
    22/09 Royston Town 2:0 Wroxham
    22/09 Saltash United 3:1 Cirencester Town
    22/09 Daventry Town 0:2 Evesham
    22/09 Chertsey Town 0:0 Leatherhead
    22/09 Chichester City 3:1 Cribbs
    22/09 Tamworth 3:3 Stourbridge
    22/09 Horsham 2:1 Kingstonian
    22/09 Rushden and Diamonds 0:5 Newark Flowserve
    22/09 Moosley AFC 2:1 Ramsbottom United
    22/09 Stamford 4:0 Sudbury AFC
    22/09 Winchester City 3:2 Clevedon Town
    22/09 Banbury United 1:0 Carlton Town
    22/09 Haywards Heat 0:1 Hanwell Town
    22/09 Frickley Athletic 0:1 Marine
    22/09 Harlow Town 0:1 Waltham Abbey
    22/09 Swindon Supermarine 3:0 Shepton Mallet
    22/09 Longridge Town 2:0 Charnock Richard
    22/09 Buxton 7:0 Belper Town
    22/09 Merstham 2:2 AFC Dunstable
    22/09 Cinderford Town 2:2 Wootton Bassett Town
    22/09 Hednesford Town 3:2 Long Eaton United
    22/09 Burnham 1:0 Northwood
    22/09 Coventry Sphinx 0:2 Ilkeston Town
    22/09 Marske United 1:0 Trafford
    22/09 Dereham Town 0:2 Canvey Island
    22/09 Taunton Town 5:0 Wantage Town
    22/09 Westfields 1:3 Worksop Town
    22/09 Haringey Borough 5:1 Tunbridge Wells
    22/09 Cambridge City 1:1 Stowmarket Town
    22/09 Scarborough Athletic 0:2 Ashton Utd.
    22/09 Potters Bar Town 1:0 East Thurrock
    22/09 Frome Town 4:1 AFC Stoneham
    22/09 Coalville 2:0 Sheffield FC
    22/09 South Park 2:2 Bognor Regis Town
    22/09 Fairford Town FC 1:2 Sholing
    22/09 United of Manchester 6:2 Pontefract Collieries
    22/09 Brantham Athletic 1:0 St Ives Town
    22/09 West Bridgford 0:1 Halesowen Town
    22/09 Warrington Town 0:0 South Shields
    22/09 Bury Town 2:1 Brightlingsea Regent
    22/09 Aylesbury United 2:2 Moneyfields
    22/09 Lowestoft Town 2:3 Aveley
    22/09 Skelmersdale United 2:1 Bootle
    23/09 Tiverton 2:0 Bideford
    23/09 Tavistock 2:2 Gosport Borough
    23/09 Kidlington 1:1 Salisbury
    23/09 Cray Valley 3:1 Burgess Hill
    23/09 Larkhall Athletic 3:2 Bitton
    23/09 Wingate and Finchley 1:4 Folkestone Invicta
    23/09 Sutton Common 1:3 Metropolitan Police
    23/09 Cray 3:1 Fisher
    23/09 Grays Athletic 3:1 Potton United
    23/09 Worcester City 2:3 Stafford Rangers
    23/09 Highworth Town 1:1 Melksham Town
    Result Only Concord Rangers 14:00 Potters Bar Town
    Result Only Christchurch 14:00 Gloucester City
    Result Only Ashton Utd. 14:00 South Shields
    Result Only Worksop Town 14:00 Chester City
    Result Only Moneyfields 14:00 Cray
    Result Only Bury Town 14:00 Waltham Abbey
    Result Only Wootton Bassett Town 14:00 Oxford City
    Result Only Marske United 14:00 Consett
    Result Only Canvey Island 14:00 Biggleswade FC
    Result Only Bracknell Town 14:00 Marlow
    Result Only Moosley AFC 14:00 Tadcaster Albion
    Result Only Chasetown 14:00 Telford United
    Result Only Chipstead 14:00 East Grinstead Town
    Result Only Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Brentwood Town
    Result Only Frome Town 14:00 Larkhall Athletic
    Result Only Runcorn Linnets 14:00 Marine
    Result Only Leamington 14:00 Banbury United
    Result Only Hanwell Town 14:00 Hartley Wintney
    Result Only Peterborough Sports 14:00 Stansted
    Result Only Kidlington 14:00 Bristol Manor Farm
    Result Only Hyde FC 14:00 Fylde AFC
    Result Only Maldon and Tiptree 14:00 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Dorking Wanderers 14:00 Eastbourne Borough
    Result Only Guiseley AFC 14:00 Atherton Collieries
    Result Only Tamworth 14:00 Evesham
    Result Only Harrow Borough 14:00 Cray Valley
    Result Only St. Albans City 14:00 Hitchin Town
    Result Only Saltash United 14:00 Sholing
    Result Only Farsley Celtic 14:00 Radcliffe Borough
    Result Only Grantham 14:00 Matlock Town
    Result Only Hendon 14:00 Maidstone United
    Result Only Kettering Town 14:00 Chelmsford City
    Result Only Wimborne Town 14:00 Melksham Town
    Result Only Warrington Rylands 1906 FC 14:00 York City
    Result Only Brackley Town 14:00 Billericay Town
    Result Only Bedfont Sports 14:00 Carshalton Athletic
    Result Only Coalville 14:00 Alfreton Town
    Result Only Farnborough 14:00 Tonbridge Angels
    Result Only Hashtag United FC 14:00 Braintree Town
    Result Only Truro City 14:00 Hungerford Town
    Result Only Whitley Bay 14:00 Blyth Spartans
    Result Only Buxton 14:00 Stafford Rangers
    Result Only Folkestone Invicta 14:00 Chatham Town
    Result Only Brantham Athletic 14:00 Aveley
    Result Only Bath City 14:00 Winchester City